Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H 成冨 晃広フリー 72T 73 +4 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 69T 69T +1 +1 FIN
2
07:07 1H すし 石垣悠プロダクション 68 69T 0 0 FIN
杉山 知靖レイクウッドコーポレーション 72T 69T +4 +4 FIN
3
07:15 1H 池上 憲士郎フリー 58T 69T -3 -3 FIN
北川 祐生フリー 71 67T +2 +3 FIN
金 成玹(キムソンヒョン)WEB CASH 50T 67T -4 -3 FIN
4
07:25 1H 佐藤 大平クリヤマ 50T 61T -4 -2 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 65T 61T -2 0 FIN
J・クルーガーフリー 58T 61T -3 -1 FIN
5
07:35 1H 大田和 桂介麻倉GC 50T 61T -4 -2 FIN
B・スナイダーフリー 58T 61T -3 -1 FIN
岩井 亮磨フリー 69T 61T +1 +3 FIN
6
07:45 1H 小袋 秀人戸塚CC 58T 57T -3 0 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 58T 57T -3 0 FIN
D・ブーマSINGHA 41T 57T -7 -4 FIN
7
07:55 1H 古川 雄大フリー 50T 57T -4 -1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 41T 53T -7 -3 FIN
D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 50T 53T -4 0 FIN
8
08:05 1H 阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 65T 53T -2 +2 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 47T 53T -5 -1 FIN
今野 大喜フリー 41T 41T -7 -2 FIN
9
08:15 1H 中島 徹信濃GC 50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
久保田 皓也六甲国際GC 47T 41T -5 0 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 28T 41T -9 -4 FIN
10
08:30 1H P・ピッタヤラットSINGHA 46 41T -6 -1 FIN
森本 雄フリー 58T 41T -3 +2 FIN
小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 21T 41T -10 -5 FIN
11
08:40 1H B・ケネディアクシネット 58T 41T -3 +2 FIN
福永 安伸UMKテレビ宮崎 50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
桂川 有人フリー 34T 41T -8 -3 FIN
12
08:50 1H 松田 一将ザ・ロイヤルGC 15T 41T -11 -6 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 50T 41T -4 +1 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
13
09:00 1H 松本 将汰プロファイブ 28T 33T -9 -3 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 34T 33T -8 -2 FIN
14
09:10 1H 白 佳和和光金属工業 34T 33T -8 -2 FIN
阿部 裕樹フリー 21T 33T -10 -4 FIN
海老根 文博MYアセット 65T 33T -2 +4 FIN
15
09:20 1H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 41T 33T -7 -1 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 28T 31T -9 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 13T 31T -12 -5 FIN
16
09:30 1H H・W・リューフリー 21T 26T -10 -2 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 28T 26T -9 -1 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 28T 26T -9 -1 FIN
17
09:40 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 41T 26T -7 +1 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 7T 26T -13 -5 FIN
安本 大祐テラモト 15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
18
09:55 1H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 28T 20T -9 0 FIN
西山 大広フリー 15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 34T 20T -8 +1 FIN
19
10:05 1H C・キムPING 15T 20T -11 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 2T 20T -14 -5 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 15T 13T -11 -1 FIN
20
10:15 1H H・リーフリー 47T 13T -5 +5 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 2T 13T -14 -4 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 21T 13T -10 0 FIN
21
10:25 1H 香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 21T 13T -10 0 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 34T 13T -8 +2 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 7T 13T -13 -3 FIN
22
10:35 1H 小田 孔明フリー 13T 9T -12 -1 FIN
片岡 尚之フリー 1 9T -15 -4 FIN
金谷 拓実Yogibo 7T 9T -13 -2 FIN
23
10:45 1H 星野 陸也興和 15T 9T -11 0 FIN
植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 2T 4T -14 -2 FIN
大岩 龍一ディライトワークス 7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
24
10:55 1H 石川 遼CASIO 7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 2T 4T -14 -2 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 7T 4T -13 -1 FIN
25
11:05 1H 高山 忠洋スターツ 34T 2T -8 +5 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 34T 2T -8 +5 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 2T 1 -14 +1 FIN