Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 立山 光広ファーストハウジング 69T 73 +3 -7 FIN
矢澤 直樹ドリームショットGC 69T 72 +3 -2 FIN
2
08:07 1H ●難波 健太朗フリー 69T 70T +3 -1 FIN
久保 圭フリー 73 70T +5 +1 FIN
3
08:15 1H ●横山 嵩フリー 66T 68T +1 -2 FIN
●井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 68 68T +2 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 37T 67 -5 -7 FIN
4
08:25 1H 白 佳和和光金属工業 51T 65T -2 -3 FIN
井殿 康和フリー 55T 65T -1 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 55T 60T -1 -1 FIN
5
08:35 1H @小野田 享也日本大学 60T 60T 0 0 FIN
杉山 直也メナードCC 51T 60T -2 -2 FIN
D・オーフリー 10T 60T -9 -9 FIN
6
08:45 1H 金榮洙(キムヨンス)フリー 41T 60T -4 -4 FIN
李 超フリー 69T 55T +3 +4 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 41T 55T -4 -3 FIN
7
08:55 1H 小田 孔明フリー 10T 55T -9 -8 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 51T 55T -2 -1 FIN
諸藤 将次ディライトワークス 30T 55T -6 -5 FIN
8
09:05 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 30T 46T -6 -4 FIN
前田 雄大キャリープランニング 49T 46T -3 -1 FIN
尾崎 直道国際スポーツ振興協会 41T 46T -4 -2 FIN
9
09:15 1H P・シーハンフリー 49T 46T -3 -1 FIN
上平 栄道フリー 30T 46T -6 -4 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 60T 46T 0 +2 FIN
10
09:30 1H 朴銀信(パクウンシン)フリー 30T 46T -6 -4 FIN
倉本 昌弘フリー 60T 46T 0 +2 FIN
H・T・キムアビバ ホールディングス 60T 46T 0 +2 FIN
11
09:40 1H 斉藤 拓也東松山CC 55T 41T -1 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 60T 41T 0 +3 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 60T 41T 0 +3 FIN
12
09:50 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 66T 41T +1 +4 FIN
@小西 健太東北福祉大学 23T 41T -7 -4 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 55T 32T -1 +3 FIN
13
10:00 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 30T 32T -6 -2 FIN
N・ベーシックアクシネット 37T 32T -5 -1 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 17T 32T -8 -4 FIN
14
10:10 1H J・B・パクフリー 17T 32T -8 -4 FIN
広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 41T 32T -4 0 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 51T 32T -2 +2 FIN
15
10:20 1H K・アフィバーンラトキャロウェイゴルフ 41T 32T -4 0 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 10T 32T -9 -5 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 41T 23T -4 +1 FIN
16
10:30 1H 池田 勇太フリー 10T 23T -9 -4 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 23T 23T -7 -2 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン)Lake Malaren GC Shanghai 17T 23T -8 -3 FIN
17
10:40 1H 宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 37T 23T -5 0 FIN
杦本 晃一レオマ高原GC 23T 23T -7 -2 FIN
S・コンランフリー 17T 23T -8 -3 FIN
18
10:55 1H 深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 17T 23T -8 -3 FIN
ヤン ジホフリー 55T 23T -1 +4 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 6T 14T -10 -4 FIN
19
11:05 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 41T 14T -4 +2 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 30T 14T -6 0 FIN
兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 37T 14T -5 +1 FIN
20
11:15 1H K・バーンズアクシネット 4 14T -13 -7 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 6T 14T -10 -4 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 23T 14T -7 -1 FIN
21
11:25 1H 石川 遼CASIO 41T 14T -4 +2 FIN
横尾 要フリー 23T 14T -7 -1 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 10T 8T -9 -2 FIN
22
11:35 1H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 6T 8T -10 -3 FIN
小平 智Admiral 23T 8T -7 0 FIN
ドンファンCJ Logistics 23T 8T -7 0 FIN
23
11:45 1H 小山内 護フリー 17T 8T -8 -1 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 10T 8T -9 -2 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
24
11:55 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 10T 5T -9 -1 FIN
篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 30T 5T -6 +2 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 1 3T -16 -7 FIN
25
12:05 1H S・K・ホGOLDIA 5 3T -12 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 3 2 -14 -2 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 2 1 -15 -1 FIN