Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 60 67 +11 +2 FIN
田宰翰(チョンジェハン)OX1 58 66 +8 0 FIN
2
07:07 1H 小野田 享也浜名湖CC 61T 62T +12 +5 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 51T 62T +7 0 FIN
3
07:15 1H A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 64T 62T +13 +6 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 64T 62T +13 +6 FIN
三重野 里斗フリー 61T 59T +12 +6 FIN
4
07:25 1H A・ウォンワニフリー 51T 59T +7 +1 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン)GOLFZON 61T 59T +12 +6 FIN
西村 匡史フリー 51T 56T +7 +2 FIN
5
07:35 1H 岩田 寛フリー 51T 56T +7 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 64T 56T +13 +8 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 29T 52T +2 -2 FIN
6
07:45 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 51T 52T +7 +3 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 59 52T +9 +5 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 67 52T +14 +10 FIN
7
07:55 1H 白 佳和和光金属工業 42T 45T +5 +2 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 37T 45T +3 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 26T 45T +1 -2 FIN
8
08:05 1H Z・マリーコモンウェルスGC 48T 45T +6 +3 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 37T 45T +3 0 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 51T 45T +7 +4 FIN
9
08:15 1H P・ピーターソンTAKA SPORTS 29T 45T +2 -1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
D・ブランスドンアクシネット 42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
10
08:30 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 29T 39T +2 0 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 48T 39T +6 +4 FIN
11
08:40 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 42T 39T +5 +3 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 37T 37T +3 +2 FIN
H・リーフリー 42T 37T +5 +4 FIN
12
08:50 1H 石川 遼CASIO 20T 31T -1 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 20T 31T -1 -1 FIN
Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 37T 31T +3 +3 FIN
13
09:00 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 29T 31T +2 +2 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 23T 31T 0 0 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 26T 31T +1 +1 FIN
14
09:10 1H 鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ)フリー 29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
15
09:20 1H 時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 16T 21T -2 -1 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 41 21T +4 +5 FIN
C・キムPING 3T 21T -10 -9 FIN
16
09:30 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 29T 21T +2 +3 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 16T 21T -2 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 5 21T -8 -7 FIN
17
09:40 1H B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 23T 21T 0 +1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 16T 17T -2 0 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 14T 17T -3 -1 FIN
18
09:55 1H 梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 23T 17T 0 +2 FIN
W・J・リーフリー 48T 17T +6 +8 FIN
上村 竜太セガミック 51T 11T +7 +10 FIN
19
10:05 1H R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 26T 11T +1 +4 FIN
岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 6T 11T -7 -4 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 14T 11T -3 0 FIN
20
10:15 1H M・グリフィンアクシネット 16T 11T -2 +1 FIN
阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 12T 11T -4 -1 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 12T 7T -4 +1 FIN
21
10:25 1H H・W・リューフリー 6T 7T -7 -2 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 8T 7T -6 -1 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 10T 7T -5 0 FIN
22
10:35 1H 星野 陸也興和 20T 4T -1 +5 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 10T 4T -5 +1 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンドSPORTS WAVE 3T 4T -10 -4 FIN
23
10:45 1H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 2 3 -11 -3 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 8T 2 -6 +3 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 1 1 -15 -3 FIN