Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 宮里 優作フリー 36T 39T +3 +1 FIN
●近藤 龍一鳴海CC 33T 30T +2 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 54T 30T +8 +7 FIN
2
08:10 1H I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 11T 30T -3 -4 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 26T 30T +1 0 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 21T 30T 0 -1 FIN
3
08:20 1H ●岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 33T 30T +2 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 30T +3 +2 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 18T 30T -1 -2 FIN
4
08:30 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 36T 30T +3 +2 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 50T 25T +6 +6 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 26T 25T +1 +1 FIN
5
08:40 1H S・H・ペクフリー 21T 25T 0 0 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 4T 25T -6 -6 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 26T 25T +1 +1 FIN
6
08:50 1H 河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 33T 16T +2 +3 FIN
K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 26T 16T +1 +2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 11T 16T -3 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H 薗田 峻輔フリー 4T 16T -6 -5 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 11T 16T -3 -2 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 16T 16T -2 -1 FIN
8
09:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 16T 16T -2 -1 FIN
●中島 徹信濃GC 48T 16T +5 +6 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 18T 16T -1 0 FIN
9
09:20 1H 平本 穏アイディオー 6T 10T -5 -3 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 21T 10T 0 +2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 21T 10T 0 +2 FIN
10
09:30 1H K・バーンズアクシネット 26T 10T +1 +3 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 11T 10T -3 -1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 26T 10T +1 +3 FIN
11
09:40 1H 李 基相フリー 36T 8T +3 +6 FIN
小池 一平境川CC 9T 8T -4 -1 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 11T 5T -3 +1 FIN
12
09:50 1H M・グリフィンアクシネット 6T 5T -5 -1 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 9T 5T -4 0 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 2 4 -8 -3 FIN
13
10:00 1H 川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 3 3 -7 -1 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 6T 2 -5 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 1 1 -9 +2 FIN
14
08:15 10H 沖野 克文舟入ゴルフガーデン 36T 39T +3 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 18T 39T -1 -3 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 44T 42T +4 +1 FIN
15
08:25 10H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 50T 42T +6 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 21T 42T 0 -3 FIN
J・B・パクフリー 52T 42T +7 +4 FIN
16
08:35 10H N・タンティポカクルアクシネット 26T 42T +1 -2 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 36T 42T +3 0 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 36T 48T +3 -1 FIN
17
08:45 10H 宮里 聖志フリー 44T 48T +4 0 FIN
C・キムPING 52T 48T +7 +3 FIN
D・オーフリー 36T 48T +3 -1 FIN
18
08:55 10H 松村 道央フリー 44T 48T +4 0 FIN
富村 真治ザイマックス 54T 48T +8 +4 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 48T 54T +5 0 FIN
19
09:05 10H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 62 54T +13 +8 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 54T 54T +8 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 58 57T +9 +3 FIN
20
09:15 10H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 44T 57T +4 -2 FIN
●浅地 洋佑フリー 63 59 +17 +10 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 61 60T +11 +3 FIN
21
09:25 10H 塚田 好宣フリー 59T 60T +10 +2 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 54T 60T +8 0 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 59T 63 +10 +1 FIN