Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:30 1H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 33T 36T -5 -2 FIN
權成烈(クォンソンヨル)フリー 41T 36T -3 0 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 11T 36T -9 -6 FIN
2
07:40 1H 沖野 克文舟入ゴルフガーデン 23T 36T -6 -3 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 36T 28T -4 0 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 28T -4 0 FIN
3
07:50 1H 星野 英正フリー 16T 28T -7 -3 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 41T 28T -3 +1 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 23T 28T -6 -2 FIN
4
08:00 1H S・H・ペクフリー 23T 28T -6 -2 FIN
C・キムPING 36T 28T -4 0 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 16T 28T -7 -3 FIN
5
08:10 1H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 6T 21T -10 -5 FIN
平本 穏アイディオー 23T 21T -6 -1 FIN
小田 龍一Misumi 23T 21T -6 -1 FIN
6
08:20 1H 松村 道央フリー 5 21T -11 -6 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 46T 21T -2 +3 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 33T 21T -5 0 FIN
7
08:30 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 16T 21T -7 -2 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 16T 14T -7 -1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 6T 14T -10 -4 FIN
8
08:40 1H 甲斐 慎太郎国際スポーツ振興協会 23T 14T -6 0 FIN
W・J・リーフリー 50T 14T -1 +5 FIN
諸藤 将次ディライトワークス 58T 14T +1 +7 FIN
9
08:50 1H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 23T 14T -6 0 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 16T 14T -7 -1 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 15 11T -8 0 FIN
10
09:00 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 11T 11T -9 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 41T 11T -3 +5 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 11T 6T -9 0 FIN
11
09:10 1H 谷口 徹フリー 6T 6T -10 -1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 11T 6T -9 0 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 3 6T -13 -4 FIN
12
09:20 1H 宮里 優作フリー 2 6T -14 -5 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 23T 3T -6 +4 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 4 3T -12 -2 FIN
13
09:30 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 6T 3T -10 0 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 1 1T -16 -3 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 6T 1T -10 +3 FIN
14
07:35 10H 川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 33T 36T -5 -2 FIN
小平 智Admiral 16T 36T -7 -4 FIN
K・バーンズアクシネット 23T 36T -6 -3 FIN
15
07:45 10H B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 36T 36T -4 -1 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 46T 44T -2 0 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 58T 44T +1 +3 FIN
16
07:55 10H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 58T 44T +1 +3 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 50T 44T -1 +1 FIN
富村 真治ザイマックス 46T 44T -2 0 FIN
17
08:05 10H 上平 栄道フリー 36T 44T -4 -2 FIN
李 基相フリー 50T 44T -1 +1 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 16T 44T -7 -5 FIN
18
08:15 10H 武藤 俊憲フリー 23T 44T -6 -4 FIN
小林 正則フリー 58T 44T +1 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 55T 44T 0 +2 FIN
19
08:25 10H 塚田 好宣フリー 46T 55T -2 -1 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 55T 55T 0 +1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 67T 55T +4 +5 FIN
20
08:35 10H K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 67T 55T +4 +5 FIN
●武藤 祐貴フリー 67T 55T +4 +5 FIN
上井 邦浩三好CC 58T 60T +1 +1 FIN
21
08:45 10H 桑原 克典ミズノ 58T 60T +1 +1 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 41T 60T -3 -3 FIN
洪 淳祥VAINER 50T 63T -1 -2 FIN
22
08:55 10H T・クロンパSINGHA 65 63T +2 +1 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 41T 63T -3 -4 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 55T 63T 0 -1 FIN
23
09:05 10H @比嘉 一貴東北福祉大学 73 63T +5 +4 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 74 63T +7 +6 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 50T 69T -1 -3 FIN
24
09:15 10H 白 佳和和光金属工業 58T 69T +1 -1 FIN
N・タンティポカクルアクシネット 66 71T +3 0 FIN
●篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 67T 71T +4 +1 FIN
25
09:25 10H 丸山 大輔アイテック 67T 71T +4 +1 FIN
●太田 直己フリー 67T 74 +4 0 FIN