Round1updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H 関 将太フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
山本 隆允福岡雷山GC 130T +5 +5 FIN
藤島 豊和山留商店 5T -3 -3 FIN
2
07:10 1H 小浦 和也NEXTEP 130T +5 +5 FIN
高野 碧輝フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 16T -2 -2 FIN
3
07:20 1H 岡部 大将大利根CC 5T -3 -3 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 48T 0 0 FIN
藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 16T -2 -2 FIN
4
07:30 1H 岡島 功史フリー 147T +8 +8 FIN
生源寺 龍憲フリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
5
07:40 1H 大谷 俊介iTEM 16T -2 -2 FIN
関藤 直熙エブリイ 137T +6 +6 FIN
石塚 祥利芥屋GC 62T +1 +1 FIN
6
07:50 1H 岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 119T +4 +4 FIN
森 雄貴グレイスヒルズカントリー倶楽部 101T +3 +3 FIN
諸藤 将次BJC 5T -3 -3 FIN
7
08:00 1H 芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 2T -4 -4 FIN
山田 大晟相模原GC 62T +1 +1 FIN
光田 智輝岐阜関CC 86T +2 +2 FIN
8
08:10 1H 伊藤 慎吾かねますフルーツ 48T 0 0 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 62T +1 +1 FIN
金岡 奎吾フリー 5T -3 -3 FIN
9
08:20 1H 石﨑 真央エピクルー 62T +1 +1 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 5T -3 -3 FIN
10
08:30 1H 梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 62T +1 +1 FIN
米澤 蓮フリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 48T 0 0 FIN
11
08:40 1H 北川 祐生フリー 48T 0 0 FIN
山形 陵馬フリー 86T +2 +2 FIN
山本 太郎ネットワークコーポレーション 48T 0 0 FIN
12
08:50 1H @新村 駿日本大学 101T +3 +3 FIN
今野 大喜フロンティアの介護 27T -1 -1 FIN
木村 太一フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
13
07:05 10H 林 拓希フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
福永 安伸UMKテレビ宮崎 86T +2 +2 FIN
百目鬼 光紀フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
14
07:15 10H 芹澤 慈眼フリー 86T +2 +2 FIN
黒﨑 蓮フリー 119T +4 +4 FIN
@藤井 想大日本体育大学 62T +1 +1 FIN
15
07:25 10H 伊藤 誠道沼津GC 86T +2 +2 FIN
狩俣 昇平フリー 16T -2 -2 FIN
石川 裕貴フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
16
07:35 10H 岩田 大河フリー 16T -2 -2 FIN
芳賀 洋平ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部 5T -3 -3 FIN
福原 翔太ケイ・ワイ・コーポレーション 62T +1 +1 FIN
17
07:45 10H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 48T 0 0 FIN
高花 翔太エープル 48T 0 0 FIN
豊見里 友作Re・Favor 101T +3 +3 FIN
18
07:55 10H 津曲 泰弦千葉夷隅GC 119T +4 +4 FIN
木下 康平フリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
黒木 紀至UMKテレビ宮崎 62T +1 +1 FIN
19
08:05 10H 藤島 晴雄進電グループ 101T +3 +3 FIN
中村 匡志フリー 5T -3 -3 FIN
永橋 宏明富士スタジアムGC 101T +3 +3 FIN
20
08:15 10H 山岡 成稔こばやしようき 27T -1 -1 FIN
森 正尚芥屋GC 119T +4 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 86T +2 +2 FIN
21
08:25 10H 山路 幹フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
富村 真治ザイマックス 86T +2 +2 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 16T -2 -2 FIN
22
08:35 10H 伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 2T -4 -4 FIN
石川 航フリー 137T +6 +6 FIN
蛯名 大和カレドニアンGC 101T +3 +3 FIN
23
08:45 10H 平本 世中フリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
吉村 明恭ジェイゴルフ霞ヶ浦 27T -1 -1 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
24
08:55 10H @出利葉 太一郎日本大学 2T -4 -4 FIN
中道 洋平福岡雷山GC 27T -1 -1 FIN
大貫 渉太朗wiredpackage 27T -1 -1 FIN
25
09:05 10H わたり 哲也LGV船橋 150 +10 +10 FIN
小川 翔フリー 145T +7 +7 FIN
権藤 紘太ザ・トラディションGC 137T +6 +6 FIN
26
11:35 1H 松本 将汰プロファイブ 62T +1 +1 FIN
成松 亮介ザ・クイーンズヒルGC 86T +2 +2 FIN
伊藤 刻矢GC成田ハイツリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
27
11:45 1H @杉浦 悠太日本大学 27T -1 -1 FIN
鈴木 之人泉国際GC 62T +1 +1 FIN
D・チアフリー 48T 0 0 FIN
28
11:55 1H 遠藤 健太サーティ・ファイブ 119T +4 +4 FIN
小池 一平境川CC 130T +5 +5 FIN
富本 虎希フリー 86T +2 +2 FIN
29
12:05 1H 比嘉 拓也TOSHIN 48T 0 0 FIN
竹内 大フリー 137T +6 +6 FIN
A・バーデットフリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
30
12:15 1H 玉城 元気フリー 137T +6 +6 FIN
日高 将史フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
髙橋 竜彦ジャパンクリエイト 119T +4 +4 FIN
31
12:25 1H 長谷川 大晃旭川ゴルフ倶楽部 86T +2 +2 FIN
岡村 了平川CC 5T -3 -3 FIN
吉田 泰基東広野GC 5T -3 -3 FIN
32
12:35 1H 馬渡 清也フリー 152T +13 +13 FIN
竹田 のすけプロアスリート 101T +3 +3 FIN
安森 一貴オータニ広尾CC 48T 0 0 FIN
33
12:45 1H 猿田 勝大PGM石岡ゴルフクラブ 119T +4 +4 FIN
小西 奨太小樽CC 119T +4 +4 FIN
上森 大輔城陽CC 27T -1 -1 FIN
34
12:55 1H 大下 勇西条ヒルサイドG 147T +8 +8 FIN
作田 大地片山津GC 101T +3 +3 FIN
並河 利隆フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
35
13:05 1H 田中 裕基日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 1 -8 -8 FIN
野呂 涼フリー 5T -3 -3 FIN
長野 泰雅福岡地行 48T 0 0 FIN
36
13:15 1H 小林 忍西戸崎開発 62T +1 +1 FIN
河 尊永Life.do_Plus 130T +5 +5 FIN
篠原 仕師命フリー 149 +9 +9 FIN
37
13:25 1H 蛭川 隆セガミック 62T +1 +1 FIN
安部 寛章芥屋GC WD
西山 大広フリー 48T 0 0 FIN
38
13:35 1H 前川 太治大岡GC 27T -1 -1 FIN
南 大樹大阪ゴルフクラブ 27T -1 -1 FIN
玉城 海伍クリード沖縄 101T +3 +3 FIN
39
11:30 10H 内山 遥人芥屋GC 151 +12 +12 FIN
稗田 基樹フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
鈴木 敬太銀座コバウ 27T -1 -1 FIN
40
11:40 10H 大澤 和也朝日インテック 86T +2 +2 FIN
松村 大輝ELPA 27T -1 -1 FIN
岩崎 誠玉川工産 101T +3 +3 FIN
41
11:50 10H G・デバルバ鳴尾GC 145T +7 +7 FIN
太田 祐一フリー 119T +4 +4 FIN
小泉 正樹フリー 16T -2 -2 FIN
42
12:00 10H 平本 穏悠プロダクション 27T -1 -1 FIN
照屋 佑唯智まる 86T +2 +2 FIN
和田 章太郎フリー 48T 0 0 FIN
43
12:10 10H 長澤 奨山田商会 86T +2 +2 FIN
菊池 純EUROZ GOLF 27T -1 -1 FIN
A・ウォンワニフリー 86T +2 +2 FIN
44
12:20 10H 砂川 公佑オークラ輸送機 62T +1 +1 FIN
竹内 秀ひかりGOLF PARK 137T +6 +6 FIN
岩元 洋祐加古川ゴルフ倶楽部 137T +6 +6 FIN
45
12:30 10H 友次 啓晴東広野GC 62T +1 +1 FIN
若原 亮太フリー 16T -2 -2 FIN
山本 豪中西造船 27T -1 -1 FIN
46
12:40 10H 古庄 紀彦筑波CC 101T +3 +3 FIN
渡辺 龍ノ介フリー 130T +5 +5 FIN
M・カルバリョフリー 27T -1 -1 FIN
47
12:50 10H 大塚 大樹A-TRUCK 86T +2 +2 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 5T -3 -3 FIN
井上 敬太ザ・サイプレスGC 137T +6 +6 FIN
48
13:00 10H 山浦 太希フリー 130T +5 +5 FIN
黒岩 輝フリー 62T +1 +1 FIN
櫛山 勝弘kizuna 16T -2 -2 FIN
49
13:10 10H 野口 裕太フリー 101T +3 +3 FIN
久保田 皓也六甲国際GC 101T +3 +3 FIN
森 博貴ヒップスタイルホールディングス 62T +1 +1 FIN
50
13:20 10H 夏堀 裕大フリー 48T 0 0 FIN
徳元 中大利根CC 130T +5 +5 FIN
上村 竜太セガミック 16T -2 -2 FIN
51
13:30 10H 寺岡 颯太霞ヶ関CC 119T +4 +4 FIN
杉下 圭史ゴールデンバレーGC 16T -2 -2 FIN
堺 永遠芥屋GC 119T +4 +4 FIN