Round3updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:20 1H 大堀 裕次郎フリー 18T 30T -4 -3 FIN
南 大樹大阪ゴルフクラブ 23T 30T -3 -2 FIN
上村 竜太セガミック 18T 30T -4 -3 FIN
2
07:30 1H 森 博貴ヒップスタイルホールディングス 23T 30T -3 -2 FIN
蛭川 隆セガミック 23T 30T -3 -2 FIN
山本 豪中西造船 30T 30T -2 -1 FIN
3
07:40 1H 長谷川 大晃旭川ゴルフ倶楽部 71T 30T +4 +5 FIN
砂川 公佑オークラ輸送機 61T 30T +2 +3 FIN
日高 将史フリー 12T 30T -5 -4 FIN
4
07:50 1H 小泉 正樹フリー 71T 30T +4 +5 FIN
中道 洋平福岡雷山GC 30T 18T -2 0 FIN
光田 智輝岐阜関CC 36T 18T -1 +1 FIN
5
08:00 1H 諸藤 将次BJC 61T 18T +2 +4 FIN
中村 匡志フリー 23T 18T -3 -1 FIN
芳賀 洋平ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部 56T 18T +1 +3 FIN
6
08:10 1H 藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 18T 18T -4 -2 FIN
杉下 圭史ゴールデンバレーGC 18T 18T -4 -2 FIN
西山 大広フリー 12T 18T -5 -3 FIN
7
08:20 1H 大塚 大樹A-TRUCK 2T 18T -9 -7 FIN
吉田 泰基東広野GC 9T 18T -7 -5 FIN
松村 大輝ELPA 30T 18T -2 0 FIN
8
08:30 1H 鈴木 敬太銀座コバウ 36T 18T -1 +1 FIN
平本 世中フリー 12T 15T -5 -2 FIN
岩田 大河フリー 11 15T -6 -3 FIN
9
08:40 1H 上森 大輔城陽CC 36T 15T -1 +2 FIN
山本 太郎ネットワークコーポレーション 47T 8T 0 +4 FIN
伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 12T 8T -5 -1 FIN
10
08:50 1H 芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 5T 8T -8 -4 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 23T 8T -3 +1 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 5T 8T -8 -4 FIN
11
09:00 1H 菊池 純EUROZ GOLF 9T 8T -7 -3 FIN
比嘉 拓也TOSHIN 23T 8T -3 +1 FIN
安森 一貴オータニ広尾CC 30T 4T -2 +3 FIN
12
09:10 1H 若原 亮太フリー 2T 4T -9 -4 FIN
岡村 了平川CC 2T 4T -9 -4 FIN
@杉浦 悠太日本大学 12T 4T -5 0 FIN
13
09:20 1H @出利葉 太一郎日本大学 5T 2T -8 -2 FIN
大谷 俊介iTEM 5T 2T -8 -2 FIN
田中 裕基日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 1 1 -10 0 FIN
14
07:15 10H 和田 章太郎フリー 30T 40T -2 -2 FIN
平本 穏悠プロダクション 47T 40T 0 0 FIN
M・カルバリョフリー 36T 40T -1 -1 FIN
15
07:25 10H 櫛山 勝弘kizuna 36T 40T -1 -1 FIN
高花 翔太エープル 36T 40T -1 -1 FIN
永橋 宏明富士スタジアムGC 36T 40T -1 -1 FIN
16
07:35 10H 河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 61T 40T +2 +2 FIN
大貫 渉太朗wiredpackage 47T 40T 0 0 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 12T 40T -5 -5 FIN
17
07:45 10H 長野 泰雅福岡地行 18T 49T -4 -5 FIN
徳元 中大利根CC 66T 49T +3 +2 FIN
関 将太フリー 47T 49T 0 -1 FIN
18
07:55 10H 藤島 豊和山留商店 66T 49T +3 +2 FIN
石川 裕貴フリー 76T 49T +7 +6 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 47T 49T 0 -1 FIN
19
08:05 10H 岡部 大将大利根CC 47T 49T 0 -1 FIN
山岡 成稔こばやしようき 36T 49T -1 -2 FIN
伊藤 慎吾かねますフルーツ 47T 49T 0 -1 FIN
20
08:15 10H 吉村 明恭ジェイゴルフ霞ヶ浦 56T 49T +1 0 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 36T 49T -1 -2 FIN
伊藤 刻矢GC成田ハイツリー 71T 60T +4 +2 FIN
21
08:25 10H 富本 虎希フリー 75 60T +6 +4 FIN
照屋 佑唯智まる 61T 60T +2 0 FIN
古庄 紀彦筑波CC 36T 60T -1 -3 FIN
22
08:35 10H 並河 利隆フリー 66T 60T +3 +1 FIN
野呂 涼フリー 66T 60T +3 +1 FIN
小林 忍西戸崎開発 56T 60T +1 -1 FIN
23
08:45 10H 久保田 皓也六甲国際GC 61T 60T +2 0 FIN
前川 太治大岡GC 47T 60T 0 -2 FIN
福永 安伸UMKテレビ宮崎 23T 60T -3 -5 FIN
24
08:55 10H 芹澤 慈眼フリー 36T 60T -1 -3 FIN
黒木 紀至UMKテレビ宮崎 66T 60T +3 +1 FIN
石塚 祥利芥屋GC 56T 60T +1 -1 FIN
25
09:05 10H I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 47T 60T 0 -2 FIN
金岡 奎吾フリー 76T 60T +7 +5 FIN
梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 56T 60T +1 -1 FIN
26
09:15 10H 山形 陵馬フリー 74 60T +5 +3 FIN
@新村 駿日本大学 30T 60T -2 -4 FIN