Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:45 1H 永澤 翔ダイワロイヤルゴルフ 55T 35T 0 +6 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 16T 35T -8 -2 FIN
長野 泰雅福岡地行 35T 28T -4 +3 FIN
2
08:55 1H 織田 信亮セーレン 12T 28T -9 -2 FIN
梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 21T 28T -7 0 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 35T 28T -4 +3 FIN
3
09:05 1H 市原 弘大フリー 28T 28T -6 +1 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 21T 28T -7 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 35T 28T -4 +3 FIN
4
09:15 1H B・ケネディアクシネット 21T 20T -7 +1 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)JOYXGC上月C 31T 20T -5 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 35T 20T -4 +4 FIN
5
09:25 1H 片岡 尚之フリー 7T 20T -11 -3 FIN
西山 大広フリー 16T 20T -8 0 FIN
阿久津 未来也フリー 12T 20T -9 -1 FIN
6
09:35 1H 平田 憲聖大阪学院大学 21T 20T -7 +1 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 21T 20T -7 +1 FIN
久常 涼SBSホールディングス 9T 12T -10 -1 FIN
7
09:45 1H 木下 稜介ハートランド 16T 12T -8 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 28T 12T -6 +3 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 31T 12T -5 +4 FIN
8
09:55 1H 大西 魁斗ZOZO 21T 12T -7 +2 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 51T 12T -1 +8 FIN
時松 隆光ロピア 16T 12T -8 +1 FIN
9
10:05 1H H・W・リューフリー 4T 12T -12 -3 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 3 11 -13 -3 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 9T 7T -10 +1 FIN
10
10:15 1H 小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 4T 7T -12 -1 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 16T 7T -8 +3 FIN
J・クルーガーSerengeti Estates 28T 7T -6 +5 FIN
11
10:25 1H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 9T 6 -10 +2 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 12T 3T -9 +4 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 4T 3T -12 +1 FIN
12
10:35 1H 鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 7T 3T -11 +2 FIN
河本 力フリー 1 2 -16 -2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 2 1 -15 0 FIN
13
08:50 10H A・エバンスアクシネット 57 35T +1 +7 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 51T 35T -1 +5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)Shinhan Financial Group 51T 35T -1 +5 FIN
14
09:00 10H 田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 21T 35T -7 -1 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 42T 35T -3 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 42T 42T -3 +2 FIN
15
09:10 10H 大内 智文レイクグリーンゴルフ倶楽部 49T 42T -2 +3 FIN
小林 伸太郎栃木ミサワホーム 55T 42T 0 +5 FIN
岡田 絃希日本植生 49T 42T -2 +3 FIN
16
09:20 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)TIMEFORIO 35T 42T -4 +1 FIN
木下 裕太光莉リゾート&GOLF 61T 42T +4 +9 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 12T 42T -9 -4 FIN
17
09:30 10H 諸藤 将次BJC 58T 42T +2 +7 FIN
小袋 秀人戸塚CC 42T 50T -3 +1 FIN
松本 将汰プロファイブ 35T 50T -4 0 FIN
18
09:40 10H 塚田 陽亮ホクト 42T 50T -3 +1 FIN
池上 憲士郎ウッドフレンズ 42T 50T -3 +1 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 31T 50T -5 -1 FIN
19
09:50 10H 小鯛 竜也フリー 35T 55T -4 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌シーミュージック 31T 55T -5 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 42T 55T -3 0 FIN
20
10:00 10H 竹山 昂成フリー 58T 55T +2 +5 FIN
@林田 直也沖学園隆徳館高校 61T 59T +4 +6 FIN
小斉平 優和太平洋クラブ 63 59T +5 +7 FIN
21
10:10 10H 石川 航フリー 51T 61T -1 0 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 58T 61T +2 +3 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 42T 61T -3 -2 FIN
22
10:20 10H 大田和 桂介麻倉GC 64T 64T +8 +7 FIN
J・デロスサントスJOYXGC上月C 64T 64T +8 +7 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 64T 66 +8 +6 FIN