Tee Times

Round2updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H 小西 健太フリー 99 100 +12 +2 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 26T 10T -5 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 72T 63T +1 0 FIN
2
07:10 1H 松原 大輔フリー 38T 63T -3 -4 FIN
坂本 雄介jioworks 82T 84T +3 0 FIN
R・ワナスリチャンフリー 51T 48T -1 -1 FIN
3
07:20 1H @清水 大成日本大学 6T 10T -8 -5 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 34T 32T -4 -3 FIN
伊藤 元気愛知CC 91T 94T +7 +2 FIN
4
07:30 1H 崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 63T 32T 0 +1 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 91T 63T +7 +6 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 38T 48T -3 -3 FIN
5
07:40 1H Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 91T 48T +7 +7 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 78T 5T +2 +6 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 41T 32T -2 -1 FIN
6
07:50 1H 宮里 聖志フリー 41T 91T -2 -6 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 34T 48T -4 -4 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 21T 23T -6 -4 FIN
7
08:00 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 63T 63T 0 -1 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 6T 5T -8 -4 FIN
星野 陸也興和 78T 63T +2 +1 FIN
8
08:10 1H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 72T 63T +1 0 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 12T 48T -7 -7 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 63T 48T 0 0 FIN
9
08:20 1H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 78T 32T +2 +3 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 1 1 -11 -4 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 21T 23T -6 -4 FIN
10
08:30 1H 嘉数 光倫エナジック 63T 91T 0 -4 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 51T 63T -1 -2 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 12T 32T -7 -6 FIN
11
08:40 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 21T 32T -6 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 34T 48T -4 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 41T 48T -2 -2 FIN
12
08:50 1H 時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 12T 3T -7 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 41T 32T -2 -1 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 26T 23T -5 -3 FIN
13
09:00 1H 中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 51T 23T -1 +1 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 88 78T +4 +2 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 51T 84T -1 -4 FIN
14
09:10 1H 谷口 徹フリー 98 97T +10 +3 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 41T 10T -2 +1 FIN
C・キムPING 26T 32T -5 -4 FIN
15
09:20 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 51T 48T -1 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 26T 10T -5 -2 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 2T 10T -10 -7 FIN
16
09:30 1H @泊 隆太共愛学園高校 95T 78T +8 +6 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 26T 10T -5 -2 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC WD 97T
17
09:40 1H @細川 淳矢近畿大学 100 101 +33 +19 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 12T 2 -7 -1 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 82T 78T +3 +1 FIN
18
07:00 10H 上井 邦裕三好CC 63T 84T 0 -3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 2T 10T -10 -7 FIN
P・ピッタヤラットSINGHA 12T 32T -7 -6 FIN
19
07:10 10H @木村 太一日本大学 72T 63T +1 0 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 41T 32T -2 -1 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 2T 23T -10 -8 FIN
20
07:20 10H @宇喜多 飛翔大阪学院大学 21T 5T -6 -2 FIN
阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 63T 84T 0 -3 FIN
P・ミーサワットSINGHA 51T 63T -1 -2 FIN
21
07:30 10H 大堀 裕次郎フリー 72T 32T +1 +2 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 12T 48T -7 -7 FIN
額賀 辰徳 63T 63T 0 -1 FIN
22
07:40 10H 横田 真一ELPA 97 96 +9 +3 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 26T 32T -5 -4 FIN
P・ピーターソンTAKA SPORTS 6T 5T -8 -4 FIN
23
07:50 10H R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 51T 32T -1 0 FIN
W・J・リーフリー 41T 78T -2 -4 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 51T 48T -1 -1 FIN
24
08:00 10H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 2T 10T -10 -7 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 6T 10T -8 -5 FIN
25
08:10 10H 久保谷 健一フリー 89T 84T +6 +3 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 51T 63T -1 -2 FIN
D・ブランスドンアクシネット 12T 10T -7 -4 FIN
26
08:20 10H 梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 34T 10T -4 -1 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 72T 48T +1 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 21T 23T -6 -4 FIN
27
08:30 10H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 82T 48T +3 +3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 51T 10T -1 +2 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 72T 78T +1 -1 FIN
28
08:40 10H 松村 道央フリー 63T 48T 0 0 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ)フリー 41T 10T -2 +1 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 12T 32T -7 -6 FIN
29
08:50 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 78T 84T +2 -1 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 6T 23T -8 -6 FIN
J・クルーガーフリー 63T 78T 0 -2 FIN
30
09:00 10H 梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 91T 84T +7 +4 FIN
関藤 直熙エブリイ 41T 63T -2 -3 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 12T 5T -7 -3 FIN
31
09:10 10H 竹安 俊也フリー 26T 48T -5 -5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 51T 63T -1 -2 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 82T 91T +3 -1 FIN
32
09:20 10H 木下 裕太フリー 26T 23T -5 -3 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 38T 23T -3 -1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 89T 32T +6 +7 FIN
33
09:30 10H @砂川 公佑大阪学院大学 6T 3T -8 -3 FIN
P・カーミスClovelly CC 82T 32T +3 +4 FIN
H・リーフリー 41T 63T -2 -3 FIN
34
09:40 10H @唐下 明徒東北福祉大学 95T 97T +8 +1 FIN
D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 51T 63T -1 -2 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン)GOLFZON 82T 94T +3 -2 FIN