Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 野仲 茂横浜CC 28T 34T -8 -3 FIN
立山 光広ファーストハウジング 40T 34T -6 -1 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 63 34T -1 +4 FIN
2
08:10 1H 倉本 昌弘フリー 48T 34T -5 0 FIN
S・コンランフリー 40T 34T -6 -1 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 21T 34T -9 -4 FIN
3
08:20 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 21T 28T -9 -3 FIN
H・T・キムアビバ ホールディングス 54T 28T -4 +2 FIN
原口 鉄也フリー 40T 28T -6 0 FIN
4
08:30 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 9T 28T -11 -5 FIN
広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 9T 28T -11 -5 FIN
宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 21T 28T -9 -3 FIN
5
08:40 1H 宮里 優作フリー 9T 20T -11 -4 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 17T 20T -10 -3 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 35T 20T -7 0 FIN
6
08:50 1H 市原 弘大フリー 28T 20T -8 -1 FIN
谷 昭範フリー 28T 20T -8 -1 FIN
N・ベーシックアクシネット 28T 20T -8 -1 FIN
7
09:00 1H 兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 21T 20T -9 -2 FIN
小泉 洋人初田製作所 21T 20T -9 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 9T 12T -11 -3 FIN
8
09:10 1H S・K・ホGOLDIA 6T 12T -12 -4 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 9T 12T -11 -3 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 6T 12T -12 -4 FIN
9
09:20 1H 篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 17T 12T -10 -2 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 9T 12T -11 -3 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 21T 12T -9 -1 FIN
10
09:30 1H I・H・ホBONANZA 40T 12T -6 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 28T 9T -8 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 3T 9T -14 -5 FIN
11
09:40 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 9T 9T -11 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 9T 6T -11 -1 FIN
平本 穏アイディオー 21T 6T -9 +1 FIN
12
09:50 1H 上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 6T 6T -12 -2 FIN
久保谷 健一フリー 3T 4T -14 -3 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 35T 4T -7 +4 FIN
13
10:00 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 3T 2T -14 -2 FIN
上井 邦浩三好CC 2 2T -16 -4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 1 1 -19 -6 FIN
14
08:05 10H 梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 59T 34T -2 +3 FIN
@松山 英樹東北福祉大学 28T 34T -8 -3 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 64 34T +1 +6 FIN
15
08:15 10H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 17T 34T -10 -5 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 57T 44T -3 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 40T 44T -6 -2 FIN
16
08:25 10H 河野 晃一郎飯田通商株式会社 28T 44T -8 -4 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 17T 44T -10 -6 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 48T 44T -5 -1 FIN
17
08:35 10H 弘井 太郎Kochi黒潮CC 40T 49T -6 -3 FIN
K・アフィバーンラトキャロウェイゴルフ 54T 49T -4 -1 FIN
D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 54T 49T -4 -1 FIN
18
08:45 10H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 35T 49T -7 -4 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 48T 49T -5 -2 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 48T 49T -5 -2 FIN
19
08:55 10H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 59T 49T -2 +1 FIN
小林 正則フリー 57T 56T -3 -1 FIN
上平 栄道フリー 35T 56T -7 -5 FIN
20
09:05 10H 今野 康晴京葉CC 48T 56T -5 -3 FIN
金 聖潤フリー 40T 56T -6 -4 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 65 60T +2 +3 FIN
21
09:15 10H J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 48T 60T -5 -4 FIN
D・チャンドAREX 59T 62T -2 -2 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 35T 62T -7 -7 FIN
22
09:25 10H H・リーフリー 40T 62T -6 -6 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 59T 65T -2 -3 FIN
23
09:35 10H 河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 67 65T +5 +4 FIN
P・シーハンフリー 66 67 +3 +1 FIN