Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:40 1H S・J・パクフリー 56T 34T -1 +3 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 37T 34T -5 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 37T 34T -5 -1 FIN
2
07:50 1H J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 56T 29T -1 +4 FIN
星野 英正フリー 31T 29T -6 -1 FIN
横尾 要フリー 28T 29T -7 -2 FIN
3
08:00 1H 小田 孔明フリー 19T 29T -9 -4 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 45T 29T -4 +1 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 45T 24T -4 +2 FIN
4
08:10 1H H・リーフリー 31T 24T -6 0 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 19T 24T -9 -3 FIN
倉本 昌弘フリー 19T 24T -9 -3 FIN
5
08:20 1H R・リーアクシネット 31T 24T -6 0 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 24T 20T -8 -1 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 10T 20T -12 -5 FIN
6
08:30 1H 梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 2T 20T -15 -8 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 28T 20T -7 0 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 8T 15T -13 -5 FIN
7
08:40 1H 武藤 俊憲フリー 13T 15T -11 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 18 15T -10 -2 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 24T 15T -8 0 FIN
8
08:50 1H 金 聖潤フリー 24T 15T -8 0 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 19T 13T -9 0 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 13T 13T -11 -2 FIN
9
09:00 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 13T 3T -11 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 8T 3T -13 -3 FIN
松村 道央フリー 10T 3T -12 -2 FIN
10
09:10 1H K・バーンズアクシネット 2T 3T -15 -5 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 13T 3T -11 -1 FIN
上平 栄道フリー 13T 3T -11 -1 FIN
11
09:20 1H 室田 淳長寿の里 6T 3T -14 -4 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 10T 3T -12 -2 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 2T 3T -15 -5 FIN
12
09:30 1H ドンファンCJ Logistics 6T 3T -14 -4 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 1 2 -16 -4 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 2T 1 -15 -1 FIN
13
07:45 10H 上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 19T 34T -9 -5 FIN
兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 55 34T -2 +2 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 31T 34T -6 -2 FIN
14
07:55 10H @伊藤 誠道杉並学院高校 60T 34T 0 +4 FIN
広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 45T 41T -4 -1 FIN
今野 康晴京葉CC 37T 41T -5 -2 FIN
15
08:05 10H 谷口 徹フリー 31T 41T -6 -3 FIN
小平 智Admiral 28T 41T -7 -4 FIN
H・T・キムアビバ ホールディングス 37T 41T -5 -2 FIN
16
08:15 10H 市原 弘大フリー 24T 41T -8 -5 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 37T 41T -5 -2 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 37T 41T -5 -2 FIN
17
08:25 10H 伊澤 利光フリー 45T 41T -4 -1 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 45T 50T -4 -2 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 37T 50T -5 -3 FIN
18
08:35 10H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 52T 50T -3 -1 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)フリー 45T 50T -4 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 52T 50T -3 -1 FIN
19
08:45 10H 前田 雄大キャリープランニング 60T 55T 0 +1 FIN
J・M・シンキャロウェイゴルフ 31T 55T -6 -5 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 37T 55T -5 -4 FIN
20
08:55 10H S・K・ホGOLDIA 52T 55T -3 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 45T 59T -4 -4 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 56T 59T -1 -1 FIN
21
09:05 10H 小泉 洋人初田製作所 67 61T +4 +3 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 56T 61T -1 -2 FIN
佐藤 佑樹熊本空港CC 63T 61T +1 0 FIN
22
09:15 10H 沢田 尚マーシフルハート 60T 61T 0 -1 FIN
額賀 辰徳 66 61T +3 +2 FIN
C・ファダンシルアクシネット 63T 66T +1 -1 FIN
23
09:25 10H ●杉山 直也メナードCC 63T 66T +1 -1 FIN
平本 穏アイディオー 68 68 +7 +3 FIN