Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:20 1H ●野際 聡介富里GC 73 74 +11 +2 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 74 73 +12 +5 FIN
2
07:30 1H 川岸 良兼フリー 62T 71T +6 0 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 71T 71T +10 +4 FIN
@森 正尚熊本南CC 71T 69T +10 +5 FIN
3
07:40 1H 芹澤 信雄TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ 42T 69T +3 -2 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 27T 61T 0 -4 FIN
D・チャンドAREX 55T 61T +4 0 FIN
4
07:50 1H P・テラベイネンキャロウェイゴルフ 68T 61T +8 +4 FIN
湯原 信光岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学 42T 61T +3 -1 FIN
D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 27T 61T 0 -4 FIN
5
08:00 1H 國吉 博一パームヒルズGリゾートC 62T 61T +6 +2 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 58T 61T +5 +1 FIN
上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 70 61T +9 +5 FIN
6
08:10 1H B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 38T 53T +2 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 22T 53T -2 -5 FIN
秋葉 真一関文グループ 42T 53T +3 0 FIN
7
08:20 1H 兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 58T 53T +5 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 42T 53T +3 0 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 38T 53T +2 -1 FIN
8
08:30 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 62T 53T +6 +3 FIN
倉本 昌弘フリー 42T 53T +3 0 FIN
髙木 祐二フリー 58T 43T +5 +3 FIN
9
08:40 1H 宮里 聖志フリー 42T 43T +3 +1 FIN
桧垣 繁正マハロゴルフスタジオ 55T 43T +4 +2 FIN
@伊藤 涼太ハイランドセンター 42T 43T +3 +1 FIN
10
08:55 1H 井戸木 鴻樹小野東洋GC 22T 43T -2 -4 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 42T 43T +3 +1 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 58T 43T +5 +3 FIN
11
09:05 1H J・M・シンキャロウェイゴルフ 18T 43T -3 -5 FIN
上出 裕也創生 62T 43T +6 +4 FIN
三橋 達也フリー 68T 43T +8 +6 FIN
12
09:15 1H 宮里 優作フリー 27T 33T 0 -1 FIN
横尾 要フリー 42T 33T +3 +2 FIN
田島 創志フリー 27T 33T 0 -1 FIN
13
09:25 1H P・シーハンフリー 26 33T -1 -2 FIN
鈴木 亨ミズノ 42T 33T +3 +2 FIN
C・プラポールアクシネット 27T 33T 0 -1 FIN
14
09:35 1H 飯島 宏明シンコークリエイティブ 42T 33T +3 +2 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 55T 33T +4 +3 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 38T 33T +2 +1 FIN
15
09:45 1H 日下部 光隆フリー 42T 33T +3 +2 FIN
F・ミノザフリー 62T 29T +6 +6 FIN
佐々木 久行フリー 18T 29T -3 -3 FIN
16
09:55 1H 合田 洋イージス・エイト 27T 29T 0 0 FIN
飯合 肇フリー 38T 29T +2 +2 FIN
川原 希GMA 14T 18T -4 -3 FIN
17
10:05 1H C・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 18T 18T -3 -2 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 35T 18T +1 +2 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 18T 18T -3 -2 FIN
18
10:20 1H D・イシイパールCC 27T 18T 0 +1 FIN
桑原 克典ミズノ 14T 18T -4 -3 FIN
伊澤 利光フリー 22T 18T -2 -1 FIN
19
10:30 1H 今野 康晴京葉CC 42T 18T +3 +4 FIN
前田 雄大キャリープランニング 27T 18T 0 +1 FIN
平井 伸泰フリー 35T 18T +1 +2 FIN
20
10:40 1H 髙見 和宏フリー 14T 18T -4 -3 FIN
米山 剛ヨネックス 35T 17 +1 +3 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 7T 13T -6 -3 FIN
21
10:50 1H ●小田 孔明フリー 12T 13T -5 -2 FIN
小山内 護フリー 12T 13T -5 -2 FIN
R・グーセン南アフリカ 7T 13T -6 -3 FIN
22
11:00 1H 井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 62T 11T +6 +10 FIN
尾崎 直道国際スポーツ振興協会 14T 11T -4 0 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 2T 7T -10 -5 FIN
23
11:10 1H S・レイコックNIKE 22T 7T -2 +3 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 2T 7T -10 -5 FIN
T・スリロットアクシネット 7T 7T -6 -1 FIN
24
11:20 1H 中川 勝弥ABCGC 2T 5T -10 -4 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 7T 5T -6 0 FIN
S・コンランフリー 7T 4 -6 +1 FIN
25
11:30 1H 谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 5T 1T -8 0 FIN
Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 5T 1T -8 0 FIN
加瀬 秀樹アイテック 1 1T -13 -5 FIN