Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 16T 34T -10 -7 FIN
2
08:10 1H 中島 徹信濃GC 29T 34T -7 -4 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 36T 34T -5 -2 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 36T 34T -5 -2 FIN
3
08:20 1H 岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 29T 24T -7 -3 FIN
P・ピッタヤラットSINGHA 16T 24T -10 -6 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 45T 24T -4 0 FIN
4
08:30 1H 出水田 大二郎TOSS 36T 24T -5 -1 FIN
小野田 享也浜名湖CC 11T 24T -12 -8 FIN
小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 25T 24T -8 -4 FIN
5
08:40 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 25T 24T -8 -4 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 29T 24T -7 -3 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン)GOLFZON 21T 24T -9 -5 FIN
6
08:50 1H 比嘉 一貴フリー 50T 24T -2 +2 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 29T 22T -7 -2 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 29T 22T -7 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H 上井 邦浩三好CC 14T 16T -11 -5 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 7T 16T -13 -7 FIN
D・ブランスドンアクシネット 16T 16T -10 -4 FIN
8
09:10 1H M・グリフィンアクシネット 16T 16T -10 -4 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 7T 16T -13 -7 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 25T 16T -8 -2 FIN
9
09:20 1H 松原 大輔フリー 16T 12T -10 -3 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンドSPORTS WAVE 25T 12T -8 -1 FIN
梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 21T 12T -9 -2 FIN
10
09:30 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 7T 12T -13 -6 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 4T 10T -15 -7 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 11T 10T -12 -4 FIN
11
09:40 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 21T 8T -9 0 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 14T 8T -11 -2 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 7T 5T -13 -3 FIN
12
09:50 1H 星野 陸也興和 2 5T -19 -9 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 6 5T -14 -4 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 1 4 -19 -7 FIN
13
10:00 1H 中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 11T 3 -12 +1 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 3 2 -16 -2 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 4T 1 -15 0 FIN
14
08:05 10H 古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 61T 38T 0 +2 FIN
中島 マサオトミーカンパニー 50T 38T -2 0 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 56T 38T -1 +1 FIN
15
08:15 10H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 36T 38T -5 -3 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 66T 44T +2 +3 FIN
高橋 慧セゴビアGC・イン・チヨダ 64T 44T +1 +2 FIN
16
08:25 10H @大谷 元気福井工業大学附属福井高校 56T 44T -1 0 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 29T 44T -7 -6 FIN
永松 宏之フリー 45T 44T -4 -3 FIN
17
08:35 10H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 36T 44T -5 -4 FIN
@真鍋 和馬JGAジュニア会員 61T 44T 0 +1 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 29T 44T -7 -6 FIN
18
08:45 10H 香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 44T -5 -4 FIN
高橋 賢フリー 61T 53T 0 0 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 36T 53T -5 -5 FIN
19
08:55 10H H・リーフリー 50T 53T -2 -2 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 21T 53T -9 -9 FIN
@平田 憲聖大阪学院大学 66T 53T +2 +2 FIN
20
09:05 10H @大嶋 炎大阪学院大学 72T 53T +6 +6 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 50T 53T -2 -2 FIN
金 成玹(キムソンヒョン)WEB CASH 66T 53T +2 +2 FIN
21
09:15 10H 高田 聖斗マキイ産業 45T 53T -4 -4 FIN
@砂川 公佑大阪学院大学 45T 62T -4 -5 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 50T 62T -2 -3 FIN
22
09:25 10H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 49 62T -3 -4 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 56T 65T -1 -3 FIN
@細野 勇策ルネサンス大阪高校 64T 65T +1 -1 FIN
23
09:35 10H 中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 56T 65T -1 -3 FIN
西村 匡史フリー 56T 68T -1 -4 FIN
R・ワナスリチャンフリー 70T 68T +4 +1 FIN
24
09:45 10H 近藤 啓介南山CC 69 70T +3 -1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 50T 70T -2 -6 FIN
25
09:55 10H 堂本 新太朗鍼灸院ゆにぶ 72T 70T +6 +2 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ)フリー 70T 70T +4 0 FIN