Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H W・J・リーフリー 62T 77T +4 -1 FIN
S・ラーマンバングラデシュ 74T 77T +6 +1 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 74T 75T +6 +2 FIN
2
07:10 1H 横田 真一ELPA 70T 75T +5 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 62T 71T +4 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 48T 71T +1 -2 FIN
3
07:20 1H G・グリーンマレーシア 55T 71T +2 -1 FIN
P・ジュンハサバスディクルフリー 55T 71T +2 -1 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 78 62T +9 +7 FIN
4
07:30 1H T・ピルカダリスフリー 55T 62T +2 0 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 35T 62T 0 -2 FIN
R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 48T 62T +1 -1 FIN
5
07:40 1H 細川 和彦茨城GC 77 62T +7 +5 FIN
高橋 賢フリー 35T 62T 0 -2 FIN
久保谷 健一フリー 62T 62T +4 +2 FIN
6
07:50 1H 小池 一平境川CC 70T 62T +5 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 55T 62T +2 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 23T 53T -2 -3 FIN
7
08:00 1H 室田 淳長寿の里 59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 62T 53T +4 +3 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
8
08:10 1H D・ケマーフリー 35T 53T 0 -1 FIN
A・ダシルバブラジル 48T 53T +1 0 FIN
P・ピーターソンTAKA SPORTS 35T 53T 0 -1 FIN
9
08:20 1H P・ピッタヤラットSINGHA 48T 53T +1 0 FIN
C・プラポールアクシネット 59T 53T +3 +2 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 35T 42T 0 0 FIN
10
08:35 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 35T 42T 0 0 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 48T 42T +1 +1 FIN
李 ?柏台湾 35T 42T 0 0 FIN
11
08:45 1H M・タブエナフリー 70T 42T +5 +5 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 62T 42T +4 +4 FIN
M・トランベトナム 70T 42T +5 +5 FIN
12
08:55 1H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 62T 42T +4 +4 FIN
J・M・シンキャロウェイゴルフ 74T 42T +6 +6 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 35T 42T 0 0 FIN
13
09:05 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 48T 42T +1 +1 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン)Lake Malaren GC Shanghai 35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
J・クヌートン米国 62T 34T +4 +5 FIN
14
09:15 1H C・ニラトフリー 28T 34T -1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 62T 34T +4 +5 FIN
P・コンワットマイキャロウェイゴルフ 35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
15
09:25 1H P・マークセンSINGHA 23T 34T -2 -1 FIN
T・パチュアイプラコンSINGHA 35T 34T 0 +1 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 14T 34T -4 -3 FIN
16
09:35 1H 呂偉智(ロイチ)フリー 9T 26T -5 -3 FIN
@比嘉 一貴東北福祉大学 14T 26T -4 -2 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 28T 26T -1 +1 FIN
17
09:45 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 14T 26T -4 -2 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 23T 26T -2 0 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 28T 26T -1 +1 FIN
18
09:55 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 9T 26T -5 -3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 48T 26T +1 +3 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 14T 20T -4 -1 FIN
19
10:10 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 35T 20T 0 +3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 23T 20T -2 +1 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 14T 20T -4 -1 FIN
20
10:20 1H S・ブラゼルオーストラリア 28T 20T -1 +2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 20T 20T -3 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 9T 13T -5 -1 FIN
21
10:30 1H 平塚 哲二フリー 28T 13T -1 +3 FIN
C・ファダンシルアクシネット 35T 13T 0 +4 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 4 13T -9 -5 FIN
22
10:40 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 23T 13T -2 +2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 20T 13T -3 +1 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 14T 13T -4 0 FIN
23
10:50 1H 武藤 俊憲フリー 9T 9T -5 0 FIN
王 情訓韓国 8 9T -6 -1 FIN
松村 道央フリー 28T 9T -1 +4 FIN
24
11:00 1H 星野 英正フリー 20T 9T -3 +2 FIN
洪健堯(コウケンギョウ)フリー 9T 3T -5 +2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 2T 3T -10 -3 FIN
25
11:10 1H M・フレーザーフリー 2T 3T -10 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 28T 3T -1 +6 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 1 3T -13 -6 FIN
26
11:20 1H T・クロンパSINGHA 7 3T -7 0 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 5T 2 -8 0 FIN
S・カプールインド 5T 1 -8 +1 FIN