Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 11T 29T -7 -3 FIN
小林 正則フリー 47T 29T -1 +3 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 7T 29T -9 -5 FIN
2
08:00 1H A・ブランドアクシネット 38T 29T -3 +1 FIN
S・ストレンジアクシネット 38T 29T -3 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 25T 29T -5 -1 FIN
3
08:10 1H @小西 健太東北福祉大学 38T 29T -3 +1 FIN
松村 道央フリー 38T 29T -3 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 18T 24T -6 -1 FIN
4
08:20 1H M・グリフィンアクシネット 33T 24T -4 +1 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 11T 24T -7 -2 FIN
D・オーフリー 25T 24T -5 0 FIN
5
08:30 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 2 24T -13 -8 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 25T 19T -5 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 18T 19T -6 0 FIN
6
08:40 1H @亀代 順哉大阪学院大学 38T 19T -3 +3 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 11T 19T -7 -1 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 25T 19T -5 +1 FIN
7
08:50 1H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 25T 11T -5 +2 FIN
@比嘉 一貴東北福祉大学 18T 11T -6 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 18T 11T -6 +1 FIN
8
09:00 1H M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 18T 11T -6 +1 FIN
B・スネデカー米国 25T 11T -5 +2 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 11T 11T -7 0 FIN
9
09:10 1H 星野 英正フリー 18T 11T -6 +1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 11T 11T -7 0 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 11T 10 -7 +1 FIN
10
09:20 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 5T 8T -10 -1 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 7T 8T -9 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 4 5T -11 -1 FIN
11
09:30 1H S・ハンSAIGA 7T 5T -9 +1 FIN
小平 智Admiral 1 5T -14 -4 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 10 3T -8 +3 FIN
12
09:40 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 5T 3T -10 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 3 2 -12 0 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 11T 1 -7 +6 FIN
13
08:00 10H 時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 33T 29T -4 0 FIN
久保谷 健一フリー 33T 29T -4 0 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 44T 29T -2 +2 FIN
14
08:10 10H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 33T 29T -4 0 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 44T 29T -2 +2 FIN
岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 25T 29T -5 -1 FIN
15
08:20 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 18T 43T -6 -3 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 50T 43T 0 +3 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム)南海建設 25T 43T -5 -2 FIN
16
08:30 10H 宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 44T 43T -2 +1 FIN
J・B・パクフリー 60 47T +3 +5 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 47T 47T -1 +1 FIN
17
08:40 10H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 50T 47T 0 +2 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 33T 47T -4 -2 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 38T 47T -3 -1 FIN
18
08:50 10H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 54T 47T +1 +3 FIN
H・リーフリー 54T 53 +1 +2 FIN
K・バーンズアクシネット 57T 54T +2 +2 FIN
19
09:00 10H 小田 龍一Misumi 50T 54T 0 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 57T 54T +2 +2 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 47T 54T -1 -1 FIN
20
09:10 10H 池田 勇太フリー 50T 58T 0 -1 FIN
平本 穏アイディオー 62T 58T +6 +5 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 54T 60T +1 -1 FIN
21
09:20 10H 富村 真治ザイマックス 61 60T +5 +3 FIN
朴 ジュンウォンフリー 62T 62T +6 +3 FIN
22
09:30 10H 宮里 聖志フリー 57T 62T +2 -1 FIN
大川 詩穏フリー 64 64 +9 +4 FIN