Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 平田 憲聖大阪学院大学 31T 30T -12 -4 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 31T 30T -12 -4 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 31T 30T -12 -4 FIN
2
08:10 1H 小鯛 竜也フリー 22T 30T -13 -5 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 14T 23T -16 -7 FIN
岩﨑 亜久竜フリー 22T 23T -13 -4 FIN
3
08:20 1H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 22T 23T -13 -4 FIN
幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 22T 23T -13 -4 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 12T 23T -17 -8 FIN
4
08:30 1H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 47T 23T -9 0 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 31T 23T -12 -3 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 43T 16T -10 0 FIN
5
08:40 1H 阿久津 未来也フリー 17T 16T -15 -5 FIN
鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 14T 16T -16 -6 FIN
植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 39T 16T -11 -1 FIN
6
08:50 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 22T 16T -13 -3 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 22T 16T -13 -3 FIN
金谷 拓実Yogibo 20T 16T -14 -4 FIN
7
09:00 1H J・クルーガーSerengeti Estates 6T 10T -20 -9 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 10T 10T -18 -7 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 17T 10T -15 -4 FIN
8
09:10 1H 久常 涼SBSホールディングス 2T 10T -22 -11 FIN
桂川 有人国際スポーツ振興協会 9 10T -19 -8 FIN
J・パグンサンフリー 20T 10T -14 -3 FIN
9
09:20 1H 宮本 勝昌フリー 17T 8T -15 -3 FIN
石坂 友宏都築電気 10T 8T -18 -6 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 4T 7 -21 -8 FIN
10
09:30 1H 武藤 俊憲フリー 12T 6 -17 -3 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 2T 3T -22 -7 FIN
長野 泰雅福岡地行 6T 3T -20 -5 FIN
11
09:40 1H 大西 魁斗ZOZO 6T 3T -20 -5 FIN
時松 隆光ロピア 4T 2 -21 -5 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 1 1 -23 -4 FIN
12
08:00 10H 上井 邦裕三好CC 39T 30T -11 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎栃木ミサワホーム 22T 30T -13 -5 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 14T 30T -16 -8 FIN
13
08:10 10H 田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 51T 37T -8 -1 FIN
@宇喜多 飛翔大阪学院大学 31T 37T -12 -5 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマホールディングス 31T 37T -12 -5 FIN
14
08:20 10H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 39T 37T -11 -4 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 55T 37T -6 +1 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 31T 37T -12 -5 FIN
15
08:30 10H 岩田 寛フリー 22T 43T -13 -7 FIN
竹内 優騎青山高原CC 59T 43T -3 +3 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 39T 45T -11 -6 FIN
16
08:40 10H 大田和 桂介麻倉GC 31T 45T -12 -7 FIN
山本 隆大フリー 43T 45T -10 -5 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 22T 45T -13 -8 FIN
17
08:50 10H 篠 優希フリー 43T 45T -10 -5 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 51T 45T -8 -3 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 47T 45T -9 -4 FIN
18
09:00 10H J・チョイタラオCC 51T 45T -8 -3 FIN
岡村 了平川CC 43T 45T -10 -5 FIN
岡田 絃希日本植生 47T 45T -9 -4 FIN
19
09:10 10H 石川 遼CASIO 59T 55T -3 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 57T 55T -5 -1 FIN
小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 59T 55T -3 +1 FIN
20
09:20 10H 岩井 亮磨ティーケーケー 54 55T -7 -3 FIN
安本 大祐テラモト 47T 59T -9 -6 FIN
照屋 佑唯智まる 55T 59T -6 -3 FIN
21
09:30 10H A・ブランドアクシネット 62 61 +2 +4 FIN
白 佳和武田産業 57T 62 -5 -6 FIN