Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:50 1H 金榮洙(キムヨンス)フリー 32T 31T -12 -3 FIN
N・ファンTAKA SPORTS 27T 31T -13 -4 FIN
J・クルーガーSerengeti Estates 5T 31T -17 -8 FIN
2
09:00 1H S・ラーマンバングラデシュ 32T 31T -12 -3 FIN
崔鎮鎬(チェジンホ)韓国 49T 31T -9 0 FIN
桂川 有人国際スポーツ振興協会 27T 31T -13 -4 FIN
3
09:10 1H J・パグンサンフリー 27T 22T -13 -3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 20T 22T -14 -4 FIN
金ハンビョル韓国 20T 22T -14 -4 FIN
4
09:20 1H 塚田 陽亮ホクト 27T 22T -13 -3 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)TIMEFORIO 14T 22T -15 -5 FIN
時松 隆光ロピア 14T 22T -15 -5 FIN
5
09:30 1H D・ブーマSINGHA 14T 22T -15 -5 FIN
金兌昊(キムテホ)韓国 43T 22T -10 0 FIN
星野 陸也興和 20T 22T -14 -4 FIN
6
09:40 1H 河本 力フリー 5T 16T -17 -6 FIN
I・H・ホBONANZA 38T 16T -11 0 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ)フリー 14T 16T -15 -4 FIN
7
09:50 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 14T 16T -15 -4 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 9T 16T -16 -5 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 9T 16T -16 -5 FIN
8
10:00 1H R・T・リーカナダ 65 11T -6 +6 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 20T 11T -14 -2 FIN
李大韓(イデハン)フリー 32T 11T -12 0 FIN
9
10:10 1H B・S・キムフリー 20T 11T -14 -2 FIN
金台勳(キムテフン)フリー 5T 11T -17 -5 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 27T 8T -13 0 FIN
10
10:20 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 2T 8T -18 -5 FIN
B・レオンマレーシア 49T 8T -9 +4 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 1 5T -20 -6 FIN
11
10:30 1H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 14T 5T -15 -1 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 9T 5T -16 -2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 9T 3T -16 -1 FIN
12
10:40 1H 申容求( シンヨング)フリー 2T 3T -18 -3 FIN
金施佑(キムシウ)韓国 5T 2 -17 -1 FIN
T・ケーオシリバンディットタイ 2T 1 -18 +1 FIN
13
08:45 10H K・ハマモトフリー 58T 31T -8 +1 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)JOYXGC上月C 9T 31T -16 -7 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 20T 31T -14 -5 FIN
14
08:55 10H 金東敏(キムドンミン)韓国 43T 31T -10 -1 FIN
A・サンドゥChandigarn Golf Club 38T 31T -11 -2 FIN
朴成国(パクスング)韓国 32T 31T -12 -3 FIN
15
09:05 10H 崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 49T 43T -9 -1 FIN
全城賢(チョンソンヒョン)韓国 58T 43T -8 0 FIN
T・スマイスオーストラリア 32T 43T -12 -4 FIN
16
09:15 10H 金俊成(キムジュンソン)フリー 43T 43T -10 -2 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 49T 43T -9 -1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 20T 43T -14 -6 FIN
17
09:25 10H 尹晟豪(ユンスンホ)フリー 43T 43T -10 -2 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 38T 43T -11 -3 FIN
N・ティポンタイ 43T 43T -10 -2 FIN
18
09:35 10H B・ヘンソンフリー 38T 43T -11 -3 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 32T 43T -12 -4 FIN
阿久津 未来也フリー 49T 54T -9 -2 FIN
19
09:45 10H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 43T 54T -10 -3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 49T 54T -9 -2 FIN
P・タンカモルプラスートタイ 49T 54T -9 -2 FIN
20
09:55 10H 金暋琇(キムミンス)韓国 49T 54T -9 -2 FIN
T・シムズビー米国 58T 54T -8 -1 FIN
金飛烏(キムビオ)Hoban 38T 54T -11 -4 FIN
21
10:05 10H 金弘沢(キムホンテク)フリー 70T 54T -1 +6 FIN
李東珉(イドンミン)DONGA-OTSUKA 62T 62T -7 -1 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 62T 62T -7 -1 FIN
22
10:15 10H 石坂 友宏都築電気 66T 62T -5 +1 FIN
P・ミーサワットSINGHA 70T 65T -1 +4 FIN
S・カプールインド 66T 65T -5 0 FIN
23
10:25 10H ヤン ジホフリー 49T 67T -9 -5 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 68 67T -3 +1 FIN
李根鎬(イグンホ)韓国 62T 67T -7 -3 FIN
24
10:35 10H 文道燁(ムンドヨプ)フリー 58T 70 -8 -5 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 69 71 -2 0 FIN