Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 小田 孔明フリー 45T 33T +3 +3 FIN
小袋 秀人戸塚CC 24T 33T -1 -1 FIN
河本 力フリー 50T 33T +5 +5 FIN
2
08:10 1H 香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 64 33T +13 +13 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 19T 28T -2 -1 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 24T 28T -1 0 FIN
3
08:20 1H 植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 34T 28T +1 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 14T 28T -4 -3 FIN
A・エバンスアクシネット 19T 28T -2 -1 FIN
4
08:30 1H 田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 24T 16T -1 +1 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 11T 16T -5 -3 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 40T 16T +2 +4 FIN
5
08:40 1H 小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 7T 16T -6 -4 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 40T 16T +2 +4 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 30T 16T 0 +2 FIN
6
08:50 1H H・リーフリー 3 16T -9 -7 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 19T 16T -2 0 FIN
桂川 有人国際スポーツ振興協会 24T 16T -1 +1 FIN
7
09:00 1H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 14T 16T -4 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 19T 16T -2 0 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 11T 16T -5 -3 FIN
8
09:10 1H 片岡 尚之フリー 50T 11T +5 +8 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマホールディングス 30T 11T 0 +3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 34T 11T +1 +4 FIN
9
09:20 1H @津田 浩平東北福祉大学 14T 11T -4 -1 FIN
@宇喜多 飛翔大阪学院大学 7T 11T -6 -3 FIN
芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 24T 8T -1 +3 FIN
10
09:30 1H 木下 稜介ハートランド 5T 8T -7 -3 FIN
平田 憲聖大阪学院大学 11T 8T -5 -1 FIN
阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 7T 7 -6 -1 FIN
11
09:40 1H 池田 勇太フリー 7T 4T -6 0 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 5T 4T -7 -1 FIN
岡田 絃希日本植生 4 4T -8 -2 FIN
12
09:50 1H @蟬川 泰果ライオンズCC 17T 3 -3 +6 FIN
星野 陸也興和 2 2 -13 -2 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 1 1 -14 -1 FIN
13
08:00 10H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 59 33T +8 +8 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 34T 38T +1 0 FIN
石坂 友宏都築電気 30T 38T 0 -1 FIN
14
08:10 10H 中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 40T 38T +2 +1 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 50T 38T +5 +4 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 34T 38T +1 0 FIN
15
08:20 10H 杉山 知靖中央日本土地建物グループ 17T 43T -3 -5 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 48T 43T +4 +2 FIN
青山 晃大フリー 30T 43T 0 -2 FIN
16
08:30 10H S・ハンSAIGA 45T 43T +3 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 19T 43T -2 -4 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 34T 48T +1 -2 FIN
17
08:40 10H 杉原 大河フリー 57T 48T +7 +4 FIN
大岩 龍一フリー 40T 48T +2 -1 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 34T 48T +1 -2 FIN
18
08:50 10H 幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 24T 48T -1 -4 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 54T 53T +6 +2 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 57T 53T +7 +3 FIN
19
09:00 10H 久常 涼SBSホールディングス 40T 53T +2 -2 FIN
宮本 勝昌フリー 60 53T +10 +6 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 45T 53T +3 -1 FIN
20
09:10 10H @小林 匠大阪学院大学高校 48T 53T +4 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎栃木ミサワホーム 50T 53T +5 +1 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 61T 60T +11 +6 FIN
21
09:20 10H 黒岩 輝フリー 61T 60T +11 +6 FIN
@植田 晃大奈良CC 54T 62 +6 -1 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 54T 63 +6 -3 FIN
22
09:30 10H 鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 63 64T +12 +1 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 65 64T +15 +4 FIN