Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:05 1H 河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 47T 39T -2 +2 FIN
古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 47T 32T -2 +3 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 39T 32T -4 +1 FIN
2
08:15 1H 石川 遼CASIO 53T 32T -1 +4 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 35T 32T -5 0 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 24T 32T -7 -2 FIN
3
08:25 1H 伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 28T 32T -6 -1 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 39T 32T -4 +1 FIN
D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 47T 29T -2 +4 FIN
4
08:35 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 20T 29T -8 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 20T 29T -8 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 24T 24T -7 0 FIN
5
08:45 1H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 53T 24T -1 +6 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 24T 24T -7 0 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 35T 24T -5 +2 FIN
6
08:55 1H 内藤 寛太郎ロピア 24T 24T -7 0 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 28T 18T -6 +2 FIN
阿部 裕樹フリー 14T 18T -10 -2 FIN
7
09:05 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 8T 18T -13 -5 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 14T 18T -10 -2 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 20T 18T -8 0 FIN
8
09:15 1H 西山 大広フリー 18T 18T -9 -1 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 39T 16T -4 +5 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 18T 16T -9 0 FIN
9
09:25 1H 小田 孔明フリー 14T 15 -10 0 FIN
C・キムPING 6T 12T -14 -3 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 8T 12T -13 -2 FIN
10
09:35 1H A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 11T 12T -12 -1 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 4T 7T -16 -4 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 8T 7T -13 -1 FIN
11
09:45 1H 矢野 東ラキール 4T 7T -16 -4 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 13 7T -11 +1 FIN
J・デロスサントスJOYXGC上月C 6T 7T -14 -2 FIN
12
09:55 1H 安本 大祐テラモト 11T 6 -12 +1 FIN
@中島 啓太日本体育大学 1 4T -18 -4 FIN
@河本 力日本体育大学 20T 4T -8 +6 FIN
13
10:05 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 2 1T -18 -3 FIN
大岩 龍一ディライトワークス 3 1T -17 -2 FIN
芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 14T 1T -10 +5 FIN
14
08:15 10H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 28T 39T -6 -2 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 39T 39T -4 0 FIN
T・シノットキャロウェイゴルフ 53T 39T -1 +3 FIN
15
08:25 10H R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 61T 43T +1 +4 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 28T 43T -6 -3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 28T 43T -6 -3 FIN
16
08:35 10H 額賀 辰徳 35T 43T -5 -2 FIN
S・ストレンジアクシネット 57T 43T 0 +3 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 44T 43T -3 0 FIN
17
08:45 10H 久保谷 健一フリー 47T 43T -2 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 57T 50T 0 +2 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 44T 50T -3 -1 FIN
18
08:55 10H 阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 57T 50T 0 +2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 61T 50T +1 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 44T 50T -3 -1 FIN
19
09:05 10H 関藤 直熙エブリイ 39T 50T -4 -2 FIN
D・ブーマSINGHA 57T 50T 0 +2 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 28T 57T -6 -5 FIN
20
09:15 10H 上平 栄道フリー 61T 57T +1 +2 FIN
星野 陸也興和 28T 57T -6 -5 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 35T 57T -5 -4 FIN
21
09:25 10H 植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 66T 61T +2 +2 FIN
北川 祐生フリー 61T 61T +1 +1 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 47T 61T -2 -2 FIN
22
09:35 10H 比嘉 拓也TOSHIN 66T 64T +2 +1 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 53T 64T -1 -2 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 69T 66T +11 +9 FIN
23
09:45 10H 木下 裕太フリー 47T 66T -2 -4 FIN
小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 69T 68 +11 +8 FIN
24
09:55 10H 清水 大成ロピア 61T 69 +1 -3 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 68 70 +7 0 FIN