Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 薗田 峻輔フリー 34T 30T -1 -1 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
横尾 要フリー 26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
2
08:10 1H 宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 22T 30T -4 -4 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 40T 30T 0 0 FIN
E・グリジョアルゼンチン 16T 30T -6 -6 FIN
3
08:20 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 45T 30T +2 +2 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 24T 25T -3 -2 FIN
4
08:30 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 34T 25T -1 0 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 26T 25T -2 -1 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 51T 25T +4 +5 FIN
5
08:40 1H H・W・リューフリー 11T 22T -7 -5 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 34T 22T -1 +1 FIN
6
08:50 1H 市原 弘大フリー 16T 19T -6 -3 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 48T 19T +3 +6 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 20T 19T -5 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H 小田 孔明フリー 11T 13T -7 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 20T 13T -5 -1 FIN
8
09:10 1H 小平 智Admiral 9 13T -9 -5 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 22T 13T -4 0 FIN
W・J・リーフリー 16T 13T -6 -2 FIN
9
09:20 1H A・キューTAKA SPORTS 11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
H・バーナーIII米国 11T 10T -7 -2 FIN
小田 龍一Misumi 10 10T -8 -3 FIN
10
09:30 1H K・バーンズアクシネット 3 9 -14 -8 FIN
S・カウフマン米国 11T 5T -7 +1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 4T 5T -13 -5 FIN
11
09:40 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 6T 5T -10 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 6T 4 -10 -1 FIN
12
09:50 1H 池田 勇太フリー 2 3 -20 -10 FIN
J・トーマス米国 4T 2 -13 -2 FIN
B・ケプカ米国 1 1 -21 -6 FIN
13
08:15 10H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 26T 30T -2 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 40T 39T 0 -1 FIN
14
08:25 10H 武藤 俊憲フリー 26T 39T -2 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 51T 41T +4 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 48T 41T +3 +1 FIN
15
08:35 10H C・ニラトフリー 45T 41T +2 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 55T 41T +5 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
16
08:45 10H J・B・パクフリー 34T 41T -1 -3 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 26T 41T -2 -4 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 34T 48T -1 -4 FIN
17
08:55 10H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 40T 48T 0 -3 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 55T 48T +5 +2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 40T 51 0 -4 FIN
18
09:05 10H 平塚 哲二フリー 58T 52T +6 +1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 48T 52T +3 -2 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 40T 52T 0 -5 FIN
19
09:15 10H 森本 雄フリー 60T 52T +8 +3 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 62T 52T +9 +4 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
20
09:25 10H 矢野 東ラキール 51T 57T +4 -2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 62T 57T +9 +3 FIN
尾崎 直道国際スポーツ振興協会 60T 57T +8 +2 FIN
21
09:35 10H 冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 58T 61T +6 -1 FIN
小林 正則フリー 45T 61T +2 -5 FIN
朴 ジュンウォンフリー 55T 61T +5 -2 FIN