Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 27T 31T 0 0 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 27T 31T 0 0 FIN
兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 34T 31T +1 +1 FIN
2
08:10 1H 井上 忠久フリー 34T 31T +1 +1 FIN
尾崎 健夫エフティコミュニケーションズ 43T 31T +3 +3 FIN
横尾 要フリー 24T 31T -1 -1 FIN
3
08:20 1H F・ミノザフリー 43T 27T +3 +4 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 48T 27T +4 +5 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 10T 27T -4 -3 FIN
4
08:30 1H S・レイコックNIKE 34T 27T +1 +2 FIN
伊澤 利光フリー 13T 21T -3 -1 FIN
水巻 善典鳴尾GC 34T 21T +1 +3 FIN
5
08:40 1H 星野 英正フリー 4T 21T -6 -4 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 27T 21T 0 +2 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 34T 21T +1 +3 FIN
6
08:50 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 27T 21T 0 +2 FIN
髙橋 竜彦浜通り交通 13T 16T -3 0 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 6T 16T -5 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H P・シーハンフリー 24T 16T -1 +2 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 19T 16T -2 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 13T 16T -3 0 FIN
8
09:10 1H 平塚 哲二フリー 10T 8T -4 0 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 10T 8T -4 0 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 19T 8T -2 +2 FIN
9
09:20 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 4T 8T -6 -2 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 6T 8T -5 -1 FIN
三橋 達也フリー 6T 8T -5 -1 FIN
10
09:30 1H 佐藤 えいちフリー 13T 8T -3 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 13T 8T -3 +1 FIN
谷口 拓也レオマ高原GC 13T 3T -3 +2 FIN
11
09:40 1H 篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 1 3T -7 -2 FIN
C・プラポールアクシネット 2T 3T -7 -2 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 19T 3T -2 +3 FIN
12
09:50 1H 増田 伸洋フリー 6T 3T -5 0 FIN
今野 康晴京葉CC 2T 1T -7 -1 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 19T 1T -2 +4 FIN
13
08:05 10H 野仲 茂横浜CC 41T 31T +2 +2 FIN
田島 創志フリー 34T 31T +1 +1 FIN
崔 準祐フリー 24T 31T -1 -1 FIN
14
08:15 10H 中嶋 常幸静ヒルズCC 19T 40T -2 -3 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 43T 40T +3 +2 FIN
井手口 正一フリー 57T 40T +6 +5 FIN
15
08:25 10H 金 鍾徳山善興産 27T 40T 0 -1 FIN
中川 勝弥ABCGC 27T 40T 0 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 43T 45T +3 +1 FIN
16
08:35 10H 海老根 文博MYアセット 50T 45T +5 +3 FIN
秋葉 真一関文グループ 41T 45T +2 0 FIN
白石 大祐白石ゴルフアカデミー 50T 45T +5 +3 FIN
17
08:45 10H 尾崎 将司I.S.T 62T 49T +9 +6 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 34T 49T +1 -2 FIN
白潟 英純九州GC八幡C 57T 49T +6 +3 FIN
18
08:55 10H 立山 光広ファーストハウジング 57T 49T +6 +3 FIN
小山内 護フリー 27T 53T 0 -4 FIN
小野 貴樹フリー 60 53T +7 +3 FIN
19
09:05 10H 小田 孔明フリー 61 53T +8 +4 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 50T 53T +5 +1 FIN
@池田 勇太東北福祉大学 50T 53T +5 +1 FIN
20
09:15 10H S・コンランフリー 43T 53T +3 -1 FIN
ドンファンCJ Logistics 48T 59T +4 -1 FIN
●松村 道央フリー 50T 59T +5 0 FIN
21
09:25 10H G・マイヤーパールCC 64 59T +12 +7 FIN
森田 徹袖ヶ浦CC 50T 62T +5 -1 FIN
22
09:35 10H 額賀 辰徳 50T 62T +5 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 62T 64 +9 +2 FIN