Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 9T 32T -1 -5 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 24T 32T +4 0 FIN
杉山 知靖レイクウッドコーポレーション 52T 32T +10 +6 FIN
2
08:10 1H 成松 亮介ザ・クイーンズヒルGC 24T 32T +4 0 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 50T 32T +9 +5 FIN
金 成玹(キムソンヒョン)WEB CASH 14T 28T +1 -2 FIN
3
08:20 1H S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 12T 28T 0 -3 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 22T 28T +3 0 FIN
E・チャンOX1 41T 28T +7 +4 FIN
4
08:30 1H 中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 12T 21T 0 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 14T 21T +1 -1 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
5
08:40 1H S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ)フリー 24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
星野 陸也興和 24T 21T +4 +2 FIN
6
08:50 1H J・チョイタラオCC 34T 21T +6 +4 FIN
金永雄(キムヨンウン)GOLFZON 5T 16T -2 -3 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 45T 16T +8 +7 FIN
7
09:00 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 22T 16T +3 +2 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 14T 16T +1 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 3T 16T -4 -5 FIN
8
09:10 1H G・チャルングンフリー 3T 12T -4 -4 FIN
和田 章太郎ディライトワークス 34T 12T +6 +6 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 41T 12T +7 +7 FIN
9
09:20 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 14T 12T +1 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
J・ジェーンワタナノンドSPORTS WAVE 5T 9T -2 -1 FIN
10
09:30 1H P・サクサンシンSINGHA 14T 9T +1 +2 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 5T 8 -2 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
11
09:40 1H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 9T 5T -1 +2 FIN
D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 14T 5T +1 +4 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 5T 3T -2 +2 FIN
12
09:50 1H W・J・リーフリー 14T 3T +1 +5 FIN
C・キムPING 2 2 -6 -1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 1 1 -7 -1 FIN
13
08:00 10H 額賀 辰徳 24T 37T +4 -1 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 41T 37T +7 +2 FIN
李泰熙(イテヒ)Rush&Cash 34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
14
08:10 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
P・ピーターソンTAKA SPORTS 45T 37T +8 +3 FIN
15
08:20 10H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 34T 37T +6 +1 FIN
R・ジョンフリー 41T 44T +7 +1 FIN
竹内 廉フリー 50T 44T +9 +3 FIN
16
08:30 10H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 45T 44T +8 +2 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 58T 44T +12 +6 FIN
17
08:40 10H S・J・パクフリー 34T 44T +6 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 56T 44T +11 +5 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 24T 44T +4 -2 FIN
18
08:50 10H R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 32T 44T +5 -1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム)南海建設 58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
19
09:00 10H 小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 52T 53T +10 +3 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 45T 53T +8 +1 FIN
20
09:10 10H 芳賀 洋平ゴルフレンジらんらん倶楽部 58T 53T +12 +5 FIN
高橋 賢フリー 64T 59T +13 +5 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 70 59T +18 +10 FIN
21
09:20 10H 秋吉 翔太ホームテック 58T 59T +12 +4 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 52T 62T +10 +1 FIN
岩井 亮磨フリー 56T 62T +11 +2 FIN
22
09:30 10H 伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 58T 62T +12 +3 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 64T 62T +13 +4 FIN
小平 智Admiral 58T 66T +12 +2 FIN
23
09:40 10H 梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
中島 徹信濃GC 67T 66T +14 +4 FIN
24
09:50 10H 三重野 里斗フリー 64T 66T +13 +3 FIN
近藤 啓介南山CC 69 70 +17 +6 FIN