Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
06:35 1H 呂偉智(ロイチ)フリー 58T 66 +5 -3 FIN
J・クルーガーフリー 63T 65 +7 0 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 60T 62T +6 +1 FIN
2
06:45 1H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 66 62T +8 +3 FIN
P・ミーサワットSINGHA 55T 62T +4 -1 FIN
小林 正則フリー 55T 56T +4 0 FIN
3
06:55 1H J・ジェーンワタナノンドSPORTS WAVE 31T 56T 0 -4 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 48T 56T +3 -1 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 48T 56T +3 -1 FIN
4
07:05 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 48T 56T +3 -1 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 63T 56T +7 +3 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 37T 51T +1 -2 FIN
5
07:15 1H S・ラーマンバングラデシュ 60T 51T +6 +3 FIN
M・タブエナフリー 37T 51T +1 -2 FIN
R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 48T 51T +3 0 FIN
6
07:25 1H @S・ウールズコブオーストラリア 45T 51T +2 -1 FIN
A・サンドゥChandigarn Golf Club 60T 46T +6 +4 FIN
松原 大輔フリー 31T 46T 0 -2 FIN
7
07:35 1H 小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 63T 46T +7 +5 FIN
@K・ハマモトタイ 45T 46T +2 0 FIN
M・ココシンスキースウェーデン 37T 46T +1 -1 FIN
8
07:45 1H G・ブラーインド 26T 39T -1 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 37T 39T +1 0 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 21T 39T -2 -3 FIN
9
07:55 1H P・サクサンシンSINGHA 31T 39T 0 -1 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 26T 39T -1 -2 FIN
詹世昌(センセショウ)フリー 55T 39T +4 +3 FIN
10
08:05 1H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 31T 39T 0 -1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 48T 35T +3 +3 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 37T 35T +1 +1 FIN
11
08:15 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 45T 35T +2 +2 FIN
洪健堯(コウケンギョウ)フリー 37T 35T +1 +1 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 31T 31T 0 +1 FIN
12
08:30 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 21T 31T -2 -1 FIN
T・スマイスオーストラリア 21T 31T -2 -1 FIN
谷口 徹フリー 58T 31T +5 +6 FIN
13
08:40 1H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 16T 21T -3 -1 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 9T 21T -6 -4 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 26T 21T -1 +1 FIN
14
08:50 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 26T 21T -1 +1 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 15 21T -4 -2 FIN
@中島 啓太日本体育大学 48T 21T +3 +5 FIN
15
09:00 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 31T 21T 0 +2 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 26T 21T -1 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 37T 21T +1 +3 FIN
16
09:10 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 48T 21T +3 +5 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 37T 17T +1 +4 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 16T 17T -3 0 FIN
17
09:20 1H B・レオンマレーシア 13T 17T -5 -2 FIN
J・バーマン米国 21T 17T -2 +1 FIN
J・ハーディング南アフリカ 2 16 -9 -5 FIN
18
09:30 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 4T 7T -7 -1 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 16T 7T -3 +3 FIN
D・ブーマSINGHA 16T 7T -3 +3 FIN
19
09:40 1H S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 4T 7T -7 -1 FIN
星野 陸也興和 4T 7T -7 -1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 4T 7T -7 -1 FIN
20
09:50 1H 大槻 智春真清創設 21T 7T -2 +4 FIN
J・キャトリン米国 9T 7T -6 0 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 13T 7T -5 +1 FIN
21
10:00 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 9T 5T -6 +1 FIN
A・ダシルバブラジル 9T 5T -6 +1 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 3 3T -8 0 FIN
22
10:10 1H K・キタヤマ米国 4T 3T -7 +1 FIN
張二根(チャンイクン)フリー 16T 2 -3 +8 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 1 1 -15 -3 FIN