Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:40 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 24T 32T -4 -1 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 39T 32T -1 +2 FIN
貴田 和宏湘南CC 16T 32T -6 -3 FIN
2
07:50 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 39T 32T -1 +2 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 32T 32T -2 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 22T 27T -5 -1 FIN
3
08:00 1H 趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 32T 27T -2 +2 FIN
中島 徹信濃GC 49T 27T +2 +6 FIN
4
08:10 1H 和田 章太郎ディライトワークス 47T 27T +1 +5 FIN
A・タウンゼントアクシネット 39T 20T -1 +4 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 11T 20T -7 -2 FIN
5
08:20 1H H・W・リューフリー 5T 20T -10 -5 FIN
松村 道央フリー 24T 20T -4 +1 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 24T 20T -4 +1 FIN
6
08:30 1H 小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 51T 20T +3 +8 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 11T 15T -7 -1 FIN
7
08:40 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 16T 15T -6 0 FIN
古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 32T 15T -2 +4 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 39T 15T -1 +5 FIN
8
08:50 1H M・グリフィンアクシネット 28T 15T -3 +3 FIN
I・H・ホBONANZA 9 11T -9 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 5T 11T -10 -3 FIN
9
09:00 1H 宮里 優作フリー 16T 11T -6 +1 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 11T 11T -7 0 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 11T 10 -7 +1 FIN
10
09:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 5T 6T -10 -1 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 10 6T -8 +1 FIN
D・オーフリー 11T 6T -7 +2 FIN
11
09:20 1H S・ハンSAIGA 22T 6T -5 +4 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 2T 5 -13 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 5T 3T -10 +2 FIN
12
09:30 1H 池田 勇太フリー 1 3T -13 -1 FIN
小平 智Admiral 4 1T -11 +2 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 2T 1T -13 0 FIN
13
07:45 10H 小鯛 竜也フリー 28T 32T -3 0 FIN
小野田 享也浜名湖CC 16T 32T -6 -3 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 32T 32T -2 +1 FIN
14
07:55 10H B・ケネディアクシネット 32T 32T -2 +1 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 32T 41T -2 0 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 32T 41T -2 0 FIN
15
08:05 10H 朴 ジュンウォンフリー 44T 41T 0 +2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 49T 41T +2 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 28T 41T -3 -1 FIN
16
08:15 10H H・リーフリー 28T 46 -3 -2 FIN
方斗煥(バンドファン)ポポス スポレックス 39T 47T -1 -1 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 55T 47T +4 +4 FIN
17
08:25 10H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 51T 47T +3 +3 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 44T 47T 0 0 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 44T 47T 0 0 FIN
18
08:35 10H 小田 孔明フリー 24T 47T -4 -4 FIN
伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 61 47T +6 +6 FIN
久保谷 健一フリー 51T 54T +3 +2 FIN
19
08:45 10H 星野 英正フリー 55T 54T +4 +3 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 47T 54T +1 0 FIN
星野 陸也興和 60 54T +5 +4 FIN
20
08:55 10H 沖野 克文舟入ゴルフガーデン 55T 58T +4 +2 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 51T 58T +3 +1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 55T 60 +4 +1 FIN
21
09:05 10H 谷口 徹フリー 62T 61 +7 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 62T 62T +7 +2 FIN
22
09:15 10H 薗田 峻輔フリー 64 62T +9 +4 FIN
●原田 凌フリー 55T 62T +4 -1 FIN