Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H ●平本 穏アイディオー 32T 40T -8 -3 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 62T 40T -3 +2 FIN
辻村 暢大富士OGM伊勢大鷲 74T 40T +1 +6 FIN
2
08:00 1H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 32T 31T -8 -2 FIN
D・オーフリー 29T 31T -9 -3 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 23T 31T -10 -4 FIN
3
08:10 1H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 53T 31T -5 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 40T 31T -7 -1 FIN
●今平 周吾ダイヤ 40T 31T -7 -1 FIN
4
08:20 1H 岩田 寛フリー 32T 31T -8 -2 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 29T 31T -9 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 32T 31T -8 -2 FIN
5
08:30 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 40T 28T -7 0 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 40T 28T -7 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 23T 28T -10 -3 FIN
6
08:40 1H ●時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 23T 23T -10 -2 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 53T 23T -5 +3 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 40T 23T -7 +1 FIN
7
08:50 1H S・H・キムフリー 13T 23T -13 -5 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 20 23T -12 -4 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 13T 18T -13 -4 FIN
8
09:00 1H ●甲斐 慎太郎国際スポーツ振興協会 21T 18T -11 -2 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 49T 18T -6 +3 FIN
兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 23T 18T -10 -1 FIN
9
09:10 1H J・チョイタラオCC 13T 18T -13 -4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 9T 11T -14 -4 FIN
松山 英樹LEXUS 4T 11T -16 -6 FIN
10
09:20 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 13T 11T -13 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 2T 11T -17 -7 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 4T 11T -16 -6 FIN
11
09:30 1H 金 聖潤フリー 13T 11T -13 -3 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 9T 11T -14 -4 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 2T 4T -17 -6 FIN
12
09:40 1H 井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 9T 4T -14 -3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 13T 4T -13 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 13T 4T -13 -2 FIN
13
09:50 1H M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 32T 4T -8 +3 FIN
小平 智Admiral 9T 4T -14 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 4T 4T -16 -5 FIN
14
10:00 1H 宮里 優作フリー 7T 3 -15 -3 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 7T 2 -15 -2 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 1 1 -20 -5 FIN
15
07:45 10H 室田 淳長寿の里 32T 40T -8 -3 FIN
R・ハラーアクシネット 23T 40T -10 -5 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 40T 40T -7 -2 FIN
16
07:55 10H 矢野 東ラキール 32T 40T -8 -3 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 49T 40T -6 -1 FIN
H・リーフリー 57T 40T -4 +1 FIN
17
08:05 10H ●久保 超路フリー 57T 40T -4 +1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 68T 50T -2 +2 FIN
丸山 茂樹セガサミーホールディングス 32T 50T -8 -4 FIN
18
08:15 10H 中川 勝弥ABCGC 49T 50T -6 -2 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 40T 50T -7 -3 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 21T 50T -11 -7 FIN
19
08:25 10H 谷口 徹フリー 62T 50T -3 +1 FIN
原口 鉄也フリー 71T 50T -1 +3 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 74T 57T +1 +4 FIN
20
08:35 10H S・J・パクフリー 40T 57T -7 -4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 71T 57T -1 +2 FIN
梶川 武志梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー 53T 57T -5 -2 FIN
21
08:45 10H 小池 一平境川CC 62T 57T -3 0 FIN
篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 62T 57T -3 0 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 49T 57T -6 -3 FIN
22
08:55 10H 松村 道央フリー 40T 57T -7 -4 FIN
J・マクリーンフリー 29T 57T -9 -6 FIN
谷岡 達弥CRC白山ヴィレッジGC 57T 57T -4 -1 FIN
23
09:05 10H 久保谷 健一フリー 53T 57T -5 -2 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 23T 68T -10 -8 FIN
横尾 要フリー 71T 68T -1 +1 FIN
24
09:15 10H 李泰熙(イテヒ)Rush&Cash 74T 68T +1 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 57T 68T -4 -2 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 68T 72T -2 -1 FIN
25
09:25 10H 遠藤 彰フリー 62T 72T -3 -2 FIN
河野 晃一郎飯田通商株式会社 57T 72T -4 -3 FIN
I・H・ホBONANZA 62T 72T -3 -2 FIN
26
09:35 10H 金 兵俊フリー 68T 76 -2 -2 FIN
日髙 裕貴太子CC 74T 77T +1 0 FIN
星野 英正フリー 74T 77T +1 0 FIN
27
09:45 10H 伊藤 誠道沼津GC 80 79 +5 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 79 80 +4 0 FIN