Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:00 1H 谷口 徹フリー 29T 29T +5 +1 FIN
小林 正則フリー 33T 29T +6 +2 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 29T 29T +5 +1 FIN
2
07:10 1H 丸山 大輔アイテック 11T 29T +1 -3 FIN
篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 33T 29T +6 +2 FIN
兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 17T 23T +2 -1 FIN
3
07:20 1H 横田 真一ELPA 33T 23T +6 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 38T 23T +7 +4 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 9 23T -1 -4 FIN
4
07:30 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 11T 23T +1 -2 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 10 23T 0 -3 FIN
H・リーフリー 38T 16T +7 +5 FIN
5
07:40 1H 上井 邦裕三好CC 17T 16T +2 0 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 6T 16T -2 -4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 24T 16T +3 +1 FIN
6
07:50 1H 五十嵐 雄二O・E・F 29T 16T +5 +3 FIN
J・M・シンキャロウェイゴルフ 17T 16T +2 0 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 6T 16T -2 -4 FIN
7
08:00 1H 額賀 辰徳 11T 15 +1 0 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 2 12T -6 -6 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 27T 12T +4 +4 FIN
8
08:10 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 11T 12T +1 +1 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 17T 9T +2 +3 FIN
小田 龍一Misumi 17T 9T +2 +3 FIN
9
08:20 1H 上平 栄道フリー 5 9T -3 -2 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)フリー 17T 6T +2 +4 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 17T 6T +2 +4 FIN
10
08:30 1H D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 6T 6T -2 0 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 38T 5 +7 +10 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 4 2T -4 0 FIN
11
08:40 1H 川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 11T 2T +1 +5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 3 2T -5 -1 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 1 1 -6 -1 FIN
12
07:00 10H 小田 孔明フリー 11T 29T +1 -3 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 33T 35T +6 +1 FIN
D・チャンドAREX 45T 35T +9 +4 FIN
13
07:10 10H 白潟 英純九州GC八幡C 33T 35T +6 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨ミズノ 38T 38T +7 +1 FIN
尾崎 直道国際スポーツ振興協会 42T 38T +8 +2 FIN
14
07:20 10H 今野 康晴京葉CC 45T 38T +9 +3 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 50T 38T +10 +4 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 27T 38T +4 -2 FIN
15
07:30 10H 河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 42T 38T +8 +2 FIN
原口 鉄也フリー 45T 38T +9 +3 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 24T 38T +3 -3 FIN
16
07:40 10H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 24T 38T +3 -3 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 56T 47T +13 +6 FIN
小山内 護フリー 56T 47T +13 +6 FIN
17
07:50 10H 岩田 寛フリー 29T 49T +5 -3 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 52T 49T +11 +3 FIN
谷 昭範フリー 54T 51T +12 +3 FIN
18
08:00 10H 河瀬 賢史アマング 59 51T +15 +6 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 52T 51T +11 +2 FIN
津曲 泰弦千葉夷隅GC 60 51T +16 +7 FIN
19
08:10 10H 横尾 要フリー 45T 51T +9 0 FIN
松村 道央フリー 42T 56T +8 -2 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 45T 56T +9 -1 FIN
20
08:20 10H 上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 54T 56T +12 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 62 59T +19 +8 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 61 59T +18 +7 FIN
21
08:30 10H 小泉 洋人初田製作所 63 59T +20 +9 FIN
@飯田 耕正ジャパンクラシックCC 50T 62 +10 -2 FIN
22
08:40 10H 深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 64 63 +22 +8 FIN
J・B・パクフリー 58 64 +14 -1 FIN