Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H ●山添 昌良シーミュージック 39T 35T -2 0 FIN
佐藤 信人ミズノ 44T 35T -1 +1 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 25T 31T -6 -3 FIN
2
08:00 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 32T 31T -4 -1 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 25T 31T -6 -3 FIN
佐々木 久行フリー 25T 31T -6 -3 FIN
3
08:10 1H 井戸木 鴻樹小野東洋GC 32T 29T -4 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 25T 29T -6 -2 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 50T 22T 0 +5 FIN
4
08:20 1H 平塚 哲二フリー 19T 22T -7 -2 FIN
鈴木 亨ミズノ 32T 22T -4 +1 FIN
菊池 純EUROZ GOLF 19T 22T -7 -2 FIN
5
08:30 1H 兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 12T 22T -9 -4 FIN
葉 偉志キャロウェイゴルフ 12T 22T -9 -4 FIN
C・キャンベルアクシネット 30T 22T -5 0 FIN
6
08:40 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 12T 15T -9 -3 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 19T 15T -7 -1 FIN
G・マイヤーパールCC 16T 15T -8 -2 FIN
7
08:50 1H 井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 10T 15T -10 -4 FIN
川岸 良兼フリー 39T 15T -2 +4 FIN
中嶋 常幸静ヒルズCC 19T 15T -7 -1 FIN
8
09:00 1H @伊藤 涼太ハイランドセンター 12T 15T -9 -3 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 30T 9T -5 +2 FIN
S・コンランフリー 3T 9T -13 -6 FIN
9
09:10 1H 横田 真一ELPA 7T 9T -11 -4 FIN
田島 創志フリー 7T 9T -11 -4 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 25T 9T -6 +1 FIN
10
09:20 1H P・シーハンフリー 16T 9T -8 -1 FIN
友利 勝良サニクリーン 16T 8 -8 0 FIN
J・M・シンキャロウェイゴルフ 19T 4T -7 +2 FIN
11
09:30 1H 星野 英正フリー 3T 4T -13 -4 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 6 4T -12 -3 FIN
Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 10T 4T -10 -1 FIN
12
09:40 1H 深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 1 1T -14 -4 FIN
今野 康晴京葉CC 2 1T -14 -4 FIN
C・プラポールアクシネット 3T 1T -13 -3 FIN
13
08:05 10H 立山 光広ファーストハウジング 38 35T -3 -1 FIN
D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 32T 35T -4 -2 FIN
今井 克宗スポーツプラス 19T 39T -7 -6 FIN
14
08:15 10H 山口 治フリー 44T 39T -1 0 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 44T 39T -1 0 FIN
真野 佳晃富士国際GC 57T 39T +3 +4 FIN
15
08:25 10H 川原 希GMA 50T 39T 0 +1 FIN
谷口 拓也レオマ高原GC 53T 39T +1 +2 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 7T 39T -11 -10 FIN
16
08:35 10H 横尾 要フリー 39T 46T -2 -2 FIN
U・パークオーストラリア 53T 46T +1 +1 FIN
D・イシイパールCC 44T 46T -1 -1 FIN
17
08:45 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 50T 46T 0 0 FIN
B・ワッツフリー 53T 46T +1 +1 FIN
髙橋 竜彦浜通り交通 39T 46T -2 -2 FIN
18
08:55 10H 谷口 徹フリー 39T 46T -2 -2 FIN
S・レイコックNIKE 32T 46T -4 -4 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 57T 46T +3 +3 FIN
19
09:05 10H T・スリロットアクシネット 32T 55T -4 -5 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 44T 55T -1 -2 FIN
原田 三夫アコーディア・ゴルフきさいちCC 60 57 +6 +4 FIN
20
09:15 10H 篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 44T 58T -1 -4 FIN
●小原 俊之緑野CC 61 58T +11 +8 FIN
21
09:25 10H 秋葉 真一関文グループ 56 60 +2 -2 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 59 61 +5 0 FIN