Past Winners

updated
  • *:Playoff
YearPast WinnersScoreCourseYardPar
2022 今平 周吾 272 (-8) 66-69-69-68 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部716370
2021 星野 陸也 275 (-13) 72-65-69-69 相模原ゴルフクラブ 東コース729872
2019 浅地 洋佑 281 (-3) 69-72-68-72 総武カントリークラブ 総武コース733371
2018 池田 勇太 269 (-15) 69-66-66-68 武蔵カントリークラブ・笹井コース706071
2017 片岡 大育 272 (-12) 67-69-66-70 カレドニアン・ゴルフクラブ710071
2016 詹 世昌 270 (-10) 71-68-69-62 茨木カンツリー倶楽部 西コース732070
2015 金 庚泰 271 (-9) 67-69-67-68 大利根カントリークラブ 西コース710170
2014 藤田 寛之 278 (-6) 68-71-73-66 大利根カントリークラブ 西コース711771
2013 松山 英樹 279 (-9) 71-69-68-71 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部719072
2012 藤田 寛之 274 (-14) 66-65-70-73 ザ・カントリークラブ・ジャパン719972
2011 小田 孔明 272 (-16) 67-65-70-70 千葉カントリークラブ梅郷コース710872
2010 金 庚泰 272 (-16) 65-68-68-71 狭山ゴルフ・クラブ715972
2009 兼本 貴司 *283 (-5) 72-76-68-67 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部719072
2008 P・マークセン 274 (-10) 70-70-66-68 東広野ゴルフ倶楽部710271
2007 平塚 哲二 282 (-2) 71-73-71-67 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部715671
2006 横尾 要 275 (-9) 71-70-68-66 狭山ゴルフ・クラブ711871
2005 I・J・ジャン 275 (-5) 74-69-64-68 東広野ゴルフ倶楽部700270
2004 平塚 哲二 275 (-13) 68-70-68-69 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部720072
2003 T・ハミルトン 276 (-12) 67-72-72-65 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部720072
2002 中嶋 常幸 269 (-19) 67-66-68-68 狭山ゴルフ・クラブ711072
2001 伊澤 利光 *277 (-11) 77-68-64-68 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部716072
2000 宮瀬 博文 *276 (-8) 70-69-68-69 蒲生ゴルフ倶楽部680071
1999 米山 剛 *268 (-16) 69-69-66-64 レイクグリーンゴルフ倶楽部704471
1998 谷口 徹 268 (-16) 71-65-65-67 土佐カントリークラブ669271
1997 尾崎 将司 278 (-10) 70-70-70-68 太平洋クラブ六甲コース701272
1996 尾崎 将司 *279 (-9) 72-70-73-64 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部719072
1995 B・ジョーブ 266 (-26) 65-67-65-69 阿蘇プリンスホテルゴルフ場691373
1994 友利 勝良 205 (-11) 69-66-70 北海道早来カントリークラブ712072
1993 陳 志忠 277 (-11) 71-72-66-68 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部719072
1992 青木 功 277 (-11) 69-66-71-71 南部富士カントリークラブ680172
1991 鈴木 弘一 280 (-8) 73-69-70-68 能登カントリークラブ72
1990 青木 功 289 (+1) 70-76-71-72 ゴールデンバレーG倶楽部72
1989 尾崎 健夫 284 (-4) 72-67-74-71 熊本空港カントリークラブ72
1988 ブライアン・ジョーンズ *271 (-17) 68-68-67-68 大沼レイクゴルフクラブ72
1987 ブライアン・ジョーンズ 283 (-5) 70-70-71-72 パインレークゴルフクラブ72
1986 中嶋 常幸 280 (-8) 73-68-69-70 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部72
1985 ブライアン・ジョーンズ *272 (-12) 67-70-72-63 久米カントリークラブ71
1984 安田 春雄 275 (-13 ) 68-68-69-70 能登カントリークラブ
1983 中嶋 常幸 278 (-10 ) 65-70-71-72 南部富士カントリークラブ
1982 G・マーシュ 271 (-13 ) 66-69-69-67 久米カントリークラブ
1981 呂 西釣 289 (+1 ) 69-71-76-73 大日向カントリー倶楽部
1980 中嶋 常幸 276 (-12 ) 65-71-72-68 名神八日市カントリークラブ
1979 中村 通 285 (-3 ) 74-72-71-68 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部
1978 中村 通 280 (-8 ) 72-68-69-71 南部富士カントリークラブ
1977 許 勝三 277 (-11 ) 68-68-69-72 能登カントリークラブ
1976 横島 由一 274 (-14 ) 68-71-67-68 能登カントリークラブ
1975 鈴木 規夫 278 (-10 ) 68-73-67-70 能登カントリークラブ
1974 G・マーシュ 272 (-16 ) 68-67-68-69 姉ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部
1973 B・アルダ 280 (-8 ) 71-69-70-70 鶴舞カントリー倶楽部 西コース
Playoff
2009 兼本 貴司 / B・ジョーンズ
2001 五十嵐 雄二 / 藤田 寛之 / 伊澤 利光
2000 谷口 徹 / 宮瀬 博文
1999 細川 和彦 / 米山 剛
1996 T・ハミルトン / 尾崎 将司
1988 尾崎 直道 / ブライアン・ジョーンズ
1985 湯原 信光 / ブライアン・ジョーンズ
1982 杉原 輝雄 / G・マーシュ
1981 杉原 輝雄 / 中村 通 / 呂 西釣