Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:20 1H 矢野 東ラキール 41T 39T -12 -3 FIN
玉城 海伍クリード沖縄 46T 33T -11 -1 FIN
松本 将汰プロファイブ 37T 33T -13 -3 FIN
2
07:30 1H 谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 30T 33T -15 -5 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 20T 33T -16 -6 FIN
金 成玹(キムソンヒョン)WEB CASH 37T 33T -13 -3 FIN
3
07:40 1H 佐藤 大平クリヤマ 20T 33T -16 -6 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 20T 21T -16 -5 FIN
池上 憲士郎フリー 34T 21T -14 -3 FIN
4
07:50 1H 今平 周吾ダイヤ 6T 21T -20 -9 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 14T 21T -17 -6 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 8T 21T -19 -8 FIN
5
08:00 1H 大槻 智春真清創設 14T 21T -17 -6 FIN
D・ブーマSINGHA 34T 21T -14 -3 FIN
副田 裕斗フリー 30T 21T -15 -4 FIN
6
08:10 1H 香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 20T 21T -16 -5 FIN
木下 裕太フリー 14T 21T -17 -6 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 30T 21T -15 -4 FIN
7
08:20 1H A・キューTAKA SPORTS 14T 21T -17 -6 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 12T 17T -18 -6 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 12T 17T -18 -6 FIN
8
08:30 1H 吉田 泰基東広野GC 14T 17T -17 -5 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 41T 17T -12 0 FIN
山本 太郎ゴルフパートナー 20T 12T -16 -3 FIN
9
08:40 1H P・マークセンSINGHA 30T 12T -15 -2 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 8T 12T -19 -6 FIN
石田 鈴千代筑波CC 51T 12T -10 +3 FIN
10
08:50 1H 海老根 文博Myアセット 20T 12T -16 -3 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 6T 9T -20 -6 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 20T 9T -16 -2 FIN
11
09:00 1H 阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 20T 9T -16 -2 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 8T 5T -19 -4 FIN
西山 大広フリー 8T 5T -19 -4 FIN
12
09:10 1H 木下 稜介ハートランド 1 5T -25 -10 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 34T 5T -14 +1 FIN
片岡 尚之フリー 4T 4 -21 -5 FIN
13
09:20 1H 石坂 友宏日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 3 2T -23 -6 FIN
大岩 龍一ディライトワークス 4T 2T -21 -4 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 2 1 -25 -5 FIN
14
07:35 10H J・チョイタラオCC 20T 39T -16 -7 FIN
J・クルーガーフリー 46T 39T -11 -2 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 20T 39T -16 -7 FIN
15
07:45 10H 中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 37T 39T -13 -4 FIN
小池 一平境川CC 57T 44T -8 0 FIN
P・カーミスClovelly CC 60T 44T -7 +1 FIN
16
07:55 10H 北川 祐生フリー 46T 44T -11 -3 FIN
渡辺 龍ノ介フリー 57T 44T -8 0 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 41T 44T -12 -4 FIN
17
08:05 10H S・ストレンジアクシネット 37T 44T -13 -5 FIN
A・エバンスアクシネット 41T 44T -12 -4 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 55T 44T -9 -1 FIN
18
08:15 10H 比嘉 一貴フリー 46T 44T -11 -3 FIN
比嘉 拓也TOSHIN 51T 53T -10 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 14T 53T -17 -10 FIN
19
08:25 10H D・オーフリー 41T 53T -12 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 46T 53T -11 -4 FIN
藤井 伸一すし富 51T 57T -10 -4 FIN
20
08:35 10H 永松 宏之フリー 60T 57T -7 -1 FIN
村上 拓海フリー 57T 57T -8 -2 FIN
河野 祐輝NTT西日本アセット・プランニング 60T 60T -7 -2 FIN
21
08:45 10H H・W・リューフリー 65T 60T -5 0 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 63T 62T -6 -2 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 51T 62T -10 -6 FIN
22
08:55 10H 藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 55T 64T -9 -6 FIN
森 雄貴グレイスヒルズカントリー倶楽部 68 64T -2 +1 FIN
阿部 裕樹フリー 63T 66T -6 -4 FIN
23
09:05 10H B・スナイダーフリー 67 66T -4 -2 FIN
近藤 龍一鳴海CC 65T 68 -5 -4 FIN