Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H D・ブランスドンアクシネット 46T 32T -5 0 FIN
R・ジョンフリー 36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 19T 32T -9 -4 FIN
2
08:10 1H @米澤 蓮東北福祉大学 26T 32T -8 -3 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 15T 32T -10 -5 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 26T 27T -8 -2 FIN
3
08:20 1H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 27T -6 0 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 33T 27T -7 -1 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 36T 27T -6 0 FIN
4
08:30 1H 塚田 陽亮ホクト 46T 27T -5 +1 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 19T 20T -9 -2 FIN
星野 陸也興和 33T 20T -7 0 FIN
5
08:40 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 10T 20T -11 -4 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 6T 20T -13 -6 FIN
金 成玹(キムソンヒョン)WEB CASH 19T 20T -9 -2 FIN
6
08:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 15T 20T -10 -3 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 46T 20T -5 +2 FIN
P・ミーサワットSINGHA 15T 15T -10 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H 幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 3T 15T -15 -7 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 26T 15T -8 0 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 19T 15T -9 -1 FIN
8
09:10 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 9 15T -12 -4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 6T 9T -13 -4 FIN
9
09:20 1H 高柳 直人フリー 26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 26T 9T -8 +1 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 10T 9T -11 -2 FIN
10
09:30 1H 小鯛 竜也フリー 10T 9T -11 -2 FIN
●金飛烏(キムビオ)Hoban 10T 6T -11 -1 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 15T 6T -10 0 FIN
11
09:40 1H 大槻 智春真清創設 10T 6T -11 -1 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 2 4T -16 -5 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 5 4T -14 -3 FIN
12
09:50 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 6T 2T -13 0 FIN
C・キムPING 3T 2T -15 -2 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 1 1 -20 -4 FIN
13
08:05 10H ●藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 33T 32T -7 -2 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 52T 32T -4 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
14
08:15 10H J・ジェーンワタナノンドSPORTS WAVE 36T 32T -6 -1 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 26T 41T -8 -4 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 36T 41T -6 -2 FIN
15
08:25 10H B・ケネディアクシネット 46T 41T -5 -1 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 19T 41T -9 -5 FIN
●久志岡 俊海戸塚CC 36T 41T -6 -2 FIN
16
08:35 10H M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 36T 46T -6 -3 FIN
P・サクサンシンSINGHA 63T 46T 0 +3 FIN
R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
17
08:45 10H W・J・リーフリー 52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 19T 46T -9 -6 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 56T 46T -3 0 FIN
18
08:55 10H S・H・キムフリー 36T 46T -6 -3 FIN
D・ケマーフリー 52T 46T -4 -1 FIN
@青島 賢吾ウェイクフォレスト大学 56T 54T -3 -1 FIN
19
09:05 10H 宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 63T 54T 0 +2 FIN
●矢野 東ラキール 19T 54T -9 -7 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 46T 54T -5 -3 FIN
20
09:15 10H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 46T 54T -5 -3 FIN
三重野 里斗フリー 61 59T -2 -1 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 56T 59T -3 -2 FIN
21
09:25 10H すし 石垣悠プロダクション 56T 59T -3 -2 FIN
●B・スナイダーフリー 36T 59T -6 -5 FIN
●ハム ジョンウフリー 66 59T +5 +6 FIN
22
09:35 10H 中島 徹信濃GC 56T 64T -3 -3 FIN
徐曜燮(ソヨソプ)フリー 63T 64T 0 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 62 66 -1 -2 FIN