Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:30 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 60 62T -2 -1 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 57T 62T -4 -3 FIN
2
07:40 1H @織田 信亮福井工業大学 62T 62T +1 +2 FIN
C・キムPING 62T 61 +1 +3 FIN
3
07:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 64 60 +3 +6 FIN
@芹澤 慈眼東北福祉大学 61 53T -1 +3 FIN
鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 57T 53T -4 0 FIN
4
08:00 1H 小池 一平境川CC 51T 53T -7 -3 FIN
A・タウンゼントアクシネット 54T 53T -6 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 45T 53T -8 -4 FIN
5
08:10 1H @山浦 太希南紀白浜GC 57T 53T -4 0 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 51T 53T -7 -3 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 38T 51T -9 -4 FIN
6
08:20 1H 上平 栄道フリー 45T 51T -8 -3 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 34T 45T -10 -4 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 38T 45T -9 -3 FIN
7
08:30 1H 伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 45T 45T -8 -2 FIN
木下 裕太フリー 38T 45T -9 -3 FIN
小林 正則フリー 56 45T -5 +1 FIN
8
08:40 1H 星野 英正フリー 51T 45T -7 -1 FIN
金鎮成(キムジンソン)フリー 38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 34T 37T -10 -3 FIN
9
08:55 1H 北村 晃一ダック技建 22T 37T -12 -5 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
H・リーフリー 14T 37T -13 -6 FIN
10
09:05 1H 任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 29T 37T -11 -4 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 38T 37T -9 -2 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 45T 37T -8 -1 FIN
11
09:15 1H B・ケネディアクシネット 22T 26T -12 -4 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 10T 26T -14 -6 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 14T 26T -13 -5 FIN
12
09:25 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 29T 26T -11 -3 FIN
小平 智Admiral 10T 26T -14 -6 FIN
D・ブランスドンアクシネット 34T 26T -10 -2 FIN
13
09:35 1H 方斗煥(バンドファン)ポポス スポレックス 29T 26T -11 -3 FIN
金仁鎬(キムインホ)フリー 54T 26T -6 +2 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 14T 26T -13 -5 FIN
14
09:45 1H M・キムフリー 45T 26T -8 0 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 45T 26T -8 0 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 22T 21T -12 -3 FIN
15
09:55 1H K・バーンズアクシネット 14T 21T -13 -4 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 22T 21T -12 -3 FIN
I・H・ホBONANZA 10T 21T -14 -5 FIN
16
10:10 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 38T 21T -9 0 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 14T 18T -13 -3 FIN
星野 陸也興和 22T 18T -12 -2 FIN
17
10:20 1H T・クロンパSINGHA 9 18T -15 -5 FIN
岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 29T 11T -11 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 22T 11T -12 -1 FIN
18
10:30 1H C・ニラトフリー 29T 11T -11 0 FIN
ハム ジョンウフリー 22T 11T -12 -1 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 14T 11T -13 -2 FIN
19
10:40 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 14T 11T -13 -2 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)フリー 6T 11T -16 -5 FIN
日高 将史フリー 3T 7T -17 -5 FIN
20
10:50 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 14T 7T -13 -1 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 34T 7T -10 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 6T 7T -16 -4 FIN
21
11:00 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 6T 6 -16 -3 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 10T 5 -14 0 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 2 3T -19 -4 FIN
22
11:10 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 3T 3T -17 -2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 3T 2 -17 0 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 1 1 -22 -3 FIN