Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
09:50 1H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 20T 31T -6 -4 FIN
北川 祐生フリー 55T 31T +1 +3 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 39T 31T -2 0 FIN
2
10:00 1H 秋吉 翔太ホームテック 20T 25T -6 -3 FIN
S・H・ペクフリー 39T 25T -2 +1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム)南海建設 29T 25T -4 -1 FIN
3
10:10 1H S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 33T 25T -3 0 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 20T 25T -6 -3 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 29T 25T -4 -1 FIN
4
10:20 1H 海老根 文博MYアセット 12T 17T -8 -4 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 33T 17T -3 +1 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 20T 17T -6 -2 FIN
5
10:30 1H 小田 孔明フリー 17T 17T -7 -3 FIN
C・キムPING 8T 17T -9 -5 FIN
宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 8T 17T -9 -5 FIN
6
10:40 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 33T 17T -3 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 20T 17T -6 -2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 12T 15T -8 -3 FIN
7
10:50 1H S・H・キムフリー 20T 15T -6 -1 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 17T 10T -7 -1 FIN
松村 道央フリー 17T 10T -7 -1 FIN
8
11:00 1H 小平 智Admiral 8T 10T -9 -3 FIN
崔虎星(チェホソン)フリー 12T 10T -8 -2 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 7 10T -10 -4 FIN
9
11:10 1H 富村 真治ザイマックス 20T 7T -6 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 3T 7T -13 -6 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 6 7T -11 -4 FIN
10
11:20 1H A・キューTAKA SPORTS 8T 6 -9 -1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 1 4T -14 -5 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 3T 4T -13 -4 FIN
11
11:30 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 2 3 -14 -3 FIN
額賀 辰徳 12T 2 -8 +5 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 5 1 -12 +2 FIN
12
09:50 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 46T 31T -1 +1 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 51T 31T 0 +2 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 29T 31T -4 -2 FIN
13
10:00 10H 李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 39T 31T -2 0 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 20T 31T -6 -4 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 46T 31T -1 +1 FIN
14
10:10 10H 金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 57 40T +2 +3 FIN
上平 栄道フリー 46T 40T -1 0 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 28 40T -5 -4 FIN
15
10:20 10H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 29T 40T -4 -3 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 12T 40T -8 -7 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 33T 40T -3 -2 FIN
16
10:30 10H 任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 61 46T +6 +6 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 39T 46T -2 -2 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 33T 46T -3 -3 FIN
17
10:40 10H 富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 51T 46T 0 0 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 39T 46T -2 -2 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 55T 46T +1 +1 FIN
18
10:50 10H 増田 伸洋フリー 46T 46T -1 -1 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 51T 46T 0 0 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 46T 54T -1 -2 FIN
19
11:00 10H H・リーフリー 58T 54T +3 +2 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 33T 56T -3 -6 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 39T 56T -2 -5 FIN
20
11:10 10H D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 58T 56T +3 0 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 58T 56T +3 0 FIN
21
11:20 10H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 39T 60 -2 -6 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 51T 61 0 -5 FIN