Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:25 1H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 54T 37T +3 +3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 27T 37T -1 -1 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム)南海建設 27T 37T -1 -1 FIN
2
07:35 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 32T 30T 0 +1 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 20T 30T -3 -2 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 32T 30T 0 +1 FIN
3
07:45 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 32T 30T 0 +1 FIN
小袋 秀人戸塚CC 60T 30T +4 +5 FIN
J・B・パクフリー 42T 30T +1 +2 FIN
4
07:55 1H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 32T 30T 0 +1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 54T 26T +3 +5 FIN
K・バーンズアクシネット 48T 26T +2 +4 FIN
5
08:05 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 24T 26T -2 0 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 27T 26T -1 +1 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 27T 19T -1 +2 FIN
6
08:15 1H 太田 直己フリー 32T 19T 0 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 11T 19T -7 -4 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 20T 19T -3 0 FIN
7
08:25 1H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 16T 19T -4 -1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 20T 19T -3 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 15 19T -5 -2 FIN
8
08:35 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 9T 14T -8 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 16T 14T -4 0 FIN
C・ニラトフリー 48T 14T +2 +6 FIN
9
08:45 1H 小田 孔明フリー 11T 14T -7 -3 FIN
S・H・ペクフリー 16T 14T -4 0 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 11T 12T -7 -2 FIN
10
08:55 1H 平塚 哲二フリー 27T 12T -1 +4 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 2T 9T -10 -4 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 16T 9T -4 +2 FIN
11
09:05 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 9T 9T -8 -2 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 5T 8 -9 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 5T 6T -9 0 FIN
12
09:15 1H 小平 智Admiral 5T 6T -9 0 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 2T 3T -10 0 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 14 3T -6 +4 FIN
13
09:25 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 2T 3T -10 0 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 1 1T -11 +1 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 5T 1T -9 +3 FIN
14
07:30 10H S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 32T 37T 0 0 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 64 37T +5 +5 FIN
古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 24T 37T -2 -2 FIN
15
07:40 10H D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 42T 43T +1 0 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 32T 43T 0 -1 FIN
日高 将史フリー 54T 43T +3 +2 FIN
16
07:50 10H 劉松圭(ユソンギュ)フリー 42T 43T +1 0 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 72 43T +9 +8 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 42T 43T +1 0 FIN
17
08:00 10H A・ブランドアクシネット 24T 43T -2 -3 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 48T 43T +2 +1 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 32T 43T 0 -1 FIN
18
08:10 10H 武藤 俊憲フリー 20T 43T -3 -4 FIN
E・リーフリー 48T 43T +2 +1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 60T 54T +4 +2 FIN
19
08:20 10H 池田 勇太フリー 32T 54T 0 -2 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 54T 54T +3 +1 FIN
星野 英正フリー 48T 57T +2 -1 FIN
20
08:30 10H 小鯛 竜也フリー 42T 57T +1 -2 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 54T 57T +3 0 FIN
上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 73T 57T +11 +8 FIN
21
08:40 10H 前粟藏 俊太フリー 54T 57T +3 0 FIN
松村 道央フリー 67T 57T +7 +4 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 32T 57T 0 -3 FIN
22
08:50 10H 大堀 裕次郎フリー 48T 64T +2 -2 FIN
山内 基暉愛宕原GC 71 64T +8 +4 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 67T 64T +7 +3 FIN
23
09:00 10H D・オーフリー 60T 64T +4 0 FIN
朴 ジュンウォンフリー 42T 64T +1 -3 FIN
H・リーフリー 65T 69T +6 +1 FIN
24
09:10 10H 小池 一平境川CC 65T 69T +6 +1 FIN
@塚本 岳明治大学 67T 71 +7 +1 FIN
林文堂(リンブンドウ)台湾 73T 72T +11 +4 FIN
25
09:20 10H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 67T 72T +7 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 73T 72T +11 +4 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 60T 72T +4 -3 FIN