Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H 金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 35T 37T -2 -1 FIN
上平 栄道フリー 57T 37T +4 +5 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 11T 37T -7 -6 FIN
2
08:00 1H 岩井 亮磨フリー 11T 34T -7 -5 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 31T 34T -3 -1 FIN
上井 邦浩三好CC 31T 34T -3 -1 FIN
3
08:10 1H H・W・リューフリー 26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
松村 道央フリー 26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
4
08:20 1H 桑原 克典ミズノ 52T 28T +2 +5 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 26T 28T -4 -1 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 41T 28T -1 +2 FIN
5
08:30 1H 高山 忠洋スターツ 35T 23T -2 +2 FIN
D・オーフリー 11T 23T -7 -3 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 16T 23T -6 -2 FIN
6
08:40 1H J・チョイタラオCC 19T 23T -5 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 5T 23T -10 -6 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 31T 16T -3 +2 FIN
7
08:50 1H ●甲斐 慎太郎国際スポーツ振興協会 35T 16T -2 +3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 19T 16T -5 0 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 3T 16T -12 -7 FIN
8
09:00 1H K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 9T 16T -8 -3 FIN
I・H・ホBONANZA 26T 16T -4 +1 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 16T 16T -6 -1 FIN
9
09:10 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 5T 11T -10 -4 FIN
朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 2 11T -13 -7 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 9T 11T -8 -2 FIN
10
09:20 1H 山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 19T 11T -5 +1 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 31T 11T -3 +3 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 5T 8T -10 -3 FIN
11
09:30 1H 矢野 東ラキール 19T 8T -5 +2 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 16T 8T -6 +1 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 19T 6T -5 +3 FIN
12
09:40 1H H・リーフリー 11T 6T -7 +1 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 19T 3T -5 +4 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 5T 3T -10 -1 FIN
13
09:50 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 1 3T -13 -4 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 3T 2 -12 -2 FIN
重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 11T 1 -7 +4 FIN
14
08:05 10H 浅地 洋佑フリー 41T 40T -1 -1 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 61 40T +6 +6 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 19T 40T -5 -5 FIN
15
08:15 10H 小池 一平境川CC 49T 40T +1 +1 FIN
K・バーンズアクシネット 49T 40T +1 +1 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 41T 40T -1 -1 FIN
16
08:25 10H 中川 勝弥ABCGC 62 46T +7 +6 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 49T 46T +1 0 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
17
08:35 10H 白 佳和和光金属工業 35T 46T -2 -3 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
18
08:45 10H 武藤 俊憲フリー 45T 46T 0 -1 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 35T 46T -2 -3 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 52T 46T +2 +1 FIN
19
08:55 10H 小田 龍一Misumi 35T 55T -2 -4 FIN
S・ジェフレスアクシネット 64T 55T +9 +7 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 41T 55T -1 -3 FIN
20
09:05 10H 原口 鉄也フリー 45T 55T 0 -2 FIN
深堀 圭一郎フォーラムアソシエイツ 45T 55T 0 -2 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 57T 60T +4 +1 FIN
21
09:15 10H 海老根 文博Myアセット 64T 60T +9 +6 FIN
金 聖潤フリー 56 60T +3 0 FIN
●佐藤 圭介フリー 57T 60T +4 +1 FIN
22
09:25 10H 河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 60 64 +5 0 FIN
川岸 良兼フリー 66 65T +11 +5 FIN
23
09:35 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 63 65T +8 +2 FIN
近藤 啓介南山CC 67 67 +15 +6 FIN