Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:40 1H 原口 鉄也フリー 31T 27T -3 +1 FIN
横田 真一ELPA 46T 27T 0 +4 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 38T 27T -1 +3 FIN
2
07:50 1H 細川 和彦茨城GC 16T 27T -6 -2 FIN
篠崎 紀夫北谷津ゴルフガーデン 49T 27T +1 +5 FIN
立山 光広ファーストハウジング 21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
3
08:00 1H H・T・キムアビバ ホールディングス 21T 27T -5 -1 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
谷 昭範フリー 12T 20T -7 -2 FIN
4
08:10 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 6 20T -9 -4 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 16T 20T -6 -1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 7T 20T -8 -3 FIN
5
08:20 1H 中嶋 常幸静ヒルズCC 25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 25T 20T -4 +1 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 16T 14T -6 0 FIN
6
08:30 1H 薗田 峻輔フリー 38T 14T -1 +5 FIN
R・リーアクシネット 31T 14T -3 +3 FIN
C・キャンベルアクシネット 21T 14T -5 +1 FIN
7
08:40 1H 松村 道央フリー 46T 14T 0 +6 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 25T 14T -4 +2 FIN
上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 38T 10T -1 +6 FIN
8
08:50 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 7T 10T -8 -1 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 2T 10T -12 -5 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 12T 10T -7 0 FIN
9
09:00 1H 富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 25T 7T -4 +4 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 7T 7T -8 0 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 12T 7T -7 +1 FIN
10
09:10 1H 横尾 要フリー 2T 4T -12 -3 FIN
N・ベーシックアクシネット 7T 4T -8 +1 FIN
河瀬 賢史アマング 4T 4T -10 -1 FIN
11
09:20 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 7T 3 -8 +2 FIN
金度勲(キムドフン)(大邱)本間ゴルフ 4T 2 -10 +1 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 1 1 -16 -2 FIN
12
07:45 10H 裵 相文フリー 25T 27T -4 0 FIN
K・アフィバーンラトキャロウェイゴルフ 12T 35T -7 -4 FIN
M・ママットシンガポール 38T 35T -1 +2 FIN
13
07:55 10H 尾崎 将司I.S.T 59T 35T +5 +8 FIN
呂偉智(ロイチ)フリー 57T 35T +4 +7 FIN
●井手口 正一フリー 55T 35T +3 +6 FIN
14
08:05 10H 広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
諸藤 将次ディライトワークス 31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
N・サーキーズフリー 53T 40T +2 +4 FIN
15
08:15 10H 孟 東燮フリー 38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 38T 40T -1 +1 FIN
野仲 茂横浜CC 31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
16
08:25 10H 岩田 寛フリー 49T 40T +1 +3 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 16T 40T -6 -4 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 31T 40T -3 -1 FIN
17
08:35 10H D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 21T 40T -5 -3 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 57T 50T +4 +5 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 25T 50T -4 -3 FIN
18
08:45 10H 上平 栄道フリー 31T 52T -3 -3 FIN
岡茂 洋雄鷹の巣GC 38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
ドンファンCJ Logistics 59T 52T +5 +5 FIN
19
08:55 10H 飯島 宏明シンコークリエイティブ 38T 52T -1 -1 FIN
藤島 晴雄進電グループ 49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
鈴木 亨ミズノ 49T 52T +1 +1 FIN
20
09:05 10H 池田 勇太フリー 61 58 +6 +5 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 46T 59T 0 -2 FIN
湯原 信光岡藤ホールディングス/東京国際大学 62 59T +7 +5 FIN
21
09:15 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 53T 61 +2 -1 FIN
小田 龍一Misumi 55T 62 +3 -1 FIN