Past Winners

updated
  • *:Playoff
YearPast WinnersScoreCourseYardPar
2021 S・ノリス 265 (-19) 67-64-64-70 琵琶湖カントリー倶楽部 (滋賀県) 698671
2020 稲森 佑貴 275 (-5) 70-68-68-69 紫カントリークラブ すみれコース (千葉県) 731770
2019 C・キム 285 (+1) 74-69-75-67 古賀ゴルフ・クラブ (福岡県) 681771
2018 稲森 佑貴 270 (-14) 68-67-67-68 横浜カントリークラブ (神奈川県) 725771
2017 池田 勇太 272 (-8) 67-66-67-72 岐阜関カントリー倶楽部 東コース (岐阜県) 718070
2016 松山 英樹 275 (-5) 71-70-65-69 狭山ゴルフ・クラブ (埼玉県) 720870
2015 小平 智 275 (-13) 71-62-70-72 六甲国際ゴルフ倶楽部 東コース (兵庫県) 739472
2014 池田 勇太 270 (-10) 64-68-66-72 千葉カントリークラブ 梅郷コース (千葉県) 708170
2013 小林 正則 274 (-10) 69-69-69-67 茨城ゴルフ倶楽部 東コース (茨城県) 732071
2012 久保谷 健一 292 (+8) 74-73-75-70 那覇ゴルフ倶楽部 (沖縄県) 717671
2011 裵 相文 *282 (-2) 69-74-68-71 鷹之台カンツリー倶楽部 (千葉県) 706171
2010 金 庚泰 271 (-13) 69-70-68-64 愛知カンツリー倶楽部 (愛知県) 708471
2009 小田 龍一 *282 (-6) 74-70-71-67 武蔵カントリークラブ 豊岡コース (埼玉県) 708372
2008 片山 晋呉 283 (-1) 68-72-72-71 古賀ゴルフ・クラブ (福岡県) 679771
2007 谷口 徹 283 (-5) 75-70-72-66 相模原ゴルフクラブ 東コース (神奈川県) 725972
2006 P・シーハン 277 (-7) 68-70-68-71 霞ヶ関カンツリー倶楽部 西コース (埼玉県) 706871
2005 片山 晋呉 282 (-2) 71-73-70-68 廣野ゴルフ倶楽部 (兵庫県) 714471
2004 谷口 徹 285 (-3) 68-68-75-74 片山津ゴルフ倶楽部 白山コース (石川県) 710472
2003 深堀 圭一郎 276 (-8) 66-75-71-64 日光カンツリー倶楽部 (栃木県) 702771
2002 D・スメイル 271 (-9) 71-66-67-67 下関ゴルフ倶楽部 (山口県) 686770
2001 手嶋 多一 277 (-7) 68-72-67-70 東京ゴルフ倶楽部 (埼玉県) 690871
2000 尾崎 直道 281 (-3) 67-72-70-72 鷹之台カンツリー倶楽部 (千葉県) 703471
1999 尾崎 直道 298 (+10) 68-76-76-78 小樽カントリー倶楽部 (北海道) 720072
1998 田中 秀道 283 (-5) 72-70-72-69 大洗ゴルフ倶楽部 (茨城県) 716072
1997 C・パリー 286 (+2) 73-73-70-70 古賀ゴルフ・クラブ (福岡県) 676271
1996 P・テラベイネン 282 (-2) 71-72-71-68 茨木カンツリー倶楽部 西コース (大阪府) 701771
1995 伊澤 利光 277 (-7) 67-70-70-70 霞ヶ関カンツリー倶楽部 東コース (埼玉県) 699571
1994 尾崎 将司 270 (-18) 68-66-69-67 四日市カンツリー倶楽部 (三重県) 727572
1993 奥田 靖己 281 (-3) 69-72-71-69 琵琶湖カントリー倶楽部 (滋賀県) 687971
1992 尾崎 将司 277 (-11) 64-73-71-69 龍ケ崎カントリー倶楽部 (茨城県) 701272
1991 中嶋 常幸 *290 (+2) 72-74-71-73 下関ゴルフ倶楽部 (山口県) 72
1990 中嶋 常幸 281 (-7) 68-71-73-69 小樽カントリー倶楽部 (北海道) 72
1989 尾崎 将司 274 (-6) 66-68-67-73 名古屋ゴルフ倶楽部 和合コース (愛知県) 70
1988 尾崎 将司 288 (+4) 67-73-75-73 東京ゴルフ倶楽部 (埼玉県) 71
1987 青木 功 279 (-9) 70-68-71-70 有馬ロイヤルゴルフクラブ (兵庫県) 72
1986 中嶋 常幸 284 (-4) 70-73-72-69 戸塚カントリー倶楽部 西コース (神奈川県) 72
1985 中嶋 常幸 285 (-3) 75-68-72-70 東名古屋カントリークラブ (愛知県) 72
1984 上原 宏一 283 (-5 ) 71-68-70-74 嵐山カントリークラブ (埼玉県)
1983 青木 功 281 (-7 ) 72-69-71-69 六甲国際ゴルフ倶楽部 (兵庫県)
1982 矢部 昭 277 (-7 ) 71-70-67-69 武蔵カントリークラブ 豊岡コース (埼玉県)
1981 羽川 豊 280 (E ) 74-69-69-68 日本ラインゴルフ倶楽部 (岐阜県)
1980 菊地 勝司 296 (E ) 69-73-74-80 相模原ゴルフクラブ 東コース (神奈川県)
1979 郭 吉雄 285 (-3 ) 71-70-70-74 日野ゴルフ倶楽部 (滋賀県)
1978 セベ・バレステロス 281 (-7 ) 68-67-71-75 横浜カントリークラブ 西コース (神奈川県)
1977 セベ・バレステロス 284 (E ) 69-72-72-71 習志野カントリークラブ (千葉県)
1976 島田 幸作 288 (-4 ) 73-75-71-69 セントラルゴルフクラブ 東コース (茨城県)
1975 村上 隆 278 (-10 ) 74-69-69-66 春日井カントリークラブ 東コース (愛知県)
1974 尾崎 将司 279 (-13 ) 69-69-68-73 セントラルゴルフクラブ 東コース (茨城県)
1973 B・アルダ 278 (-10 ) 68-74-69-67 茨木カンツリー倶楽部 西コース (大阪府)
Playoff
2011 裵 相文 / 久保谷 健一
2009 小田 龍一 / 今野 康晴 / 石川 遼
1991 須貝 昇 / 中嶋 常幸
1983 テリー・ゲール / 青木 功
1979 青木 功 / 上原 宏一 / 山本 善隆 / 郭 吉雄
1978 G・マーシュ / セベ・バレステロス