Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:40 1H 小田 孔明フリー 19T 32T -2 -2 FIN
J・パグンサンフリー 53T 32T +5 +5 FIN
●小袋 秀人戸塚CC 40T 32T +2 +2 FIN
2
07:50 1H 岩﨑 亜久竜フリー 9T 32T -5 -5 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 19T 32T -2 -2 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 29T 32T 0 0 FIN
3
08:00 1H 久常 涼SBSホールディングス 13T 32T -4 -4 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 40T 32T +2 +2 FIN
鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 36T 29T +1 +2 FIN
4
08:10 1H 植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 19T 29T -2 -1 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 45T 29T +3 +4 FIN
中島 啓太フリー 26T 25T -1 +1 FIN
5
08:20 1H @岡田 晃平東北福祉大学 26T 25T -1 +1 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 29T 25T 0 +2 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 36T 25T +1 +3 FIN
6
08:30 1H A・ブランドアクシネット 9T 18T -5 -2 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 61T 18T +8 +11 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 19T 18T -2 +1 FIN
7
08:40 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 6T 18T -6 -3 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 19T 18T -2 +1 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 19T 18T -2 +1 FIN
8
08:50 1H 大岩 龍一フリー 13T 18T -4 -1 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 6T 12T -6 -2 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 9T 12T -5 -1 FIN
9
09:00 1H M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 17T 12T -3 +1 FIN
坂本 雄介jioworks 13T 12T -4 0 FIN
木下 裕太光莉リゾート&GOLF 9T 12T -5 -1 FIN
10
09:10 1H 金子 駆大フリー 17T 12T -3 +1 FIN
大西 魁斗ZOZO 26T 9T -1 +4 FIN
小平 智Admiral 5 9T -7 -2 FIN
11
09:20 1H C・キム国際スポーツ振興協会 19T 9T -2 +3 FIN
岡田 絃希日本植生 36T 6T +1 +7 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 13T 6T -4 +2 FIN
12
09:30 1H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 40T 6T +2 +8 FIN
時松 隆光ロピア 6T 4T -6 +1 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 3T 4T -9 -2 FIN
13
09:40 1H 池田 勇太フリー 3T 3 -9 +1 FIN
河本 力フリー 1 2 -13 -2 FIN
桂川 有人国際スポーツ振興協会 2 1 -12 +3 FIN
14
07:40 10H H・W・リューフリー 53T 32T +5 +5 FIN
幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 29T 41T 0 -1 FIN
●青山 晃大フリー 45T 41T +3 +2 FIN
15
07:50 10H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 36T 41T +1 0 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 29T 41T 0 -1 FIN
G・チャルングンフリー 29T 41T 0 -1 FIN
16
08:00 10H 片岡 尚之フリー 66T 41T +9 +8 FIN
●森本 雄フリー 45T 41T +3 +2 FIN
J・クルーガーSerengeti Estates 58 41T +6 +5 FIN
17
08:10 10H H・リー中京陸運 40T 41T +2 +1 FIN
阿久津 未来也フリー 59T 50T +7 +5 FIN
石坂 友宏都築電気 40T 50T +2 0 FIN
18
08:20 10H 竹安 俊也フリー 29T 50T 0 -2 FIN
●@杉浦 悠太日本大学 61T 50T +8 +6 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 49T 50T +4 +2 FIN
19
08:30 10H 竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 61T 55T +8 +5 FIN
杉山 知靖中央日本土地建物グループ 53T 55T +5 +2 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 45T 55T +3 0 FIN
20
08:40 10H 中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 49T 55T +4 +1 FIN
小林 伸太郎栃木ミサワホーム 53T 59T +5 +1 FIN
長野 泰雅福岡地行 71T 59T +12 +8 FIN
21
08:50 10H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 49T 59T +4 0 FIN
田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 69T 59T +11 +7 FIN
●今野 大喜フロンティアの介護 29T 63T 0 -5 FIN
22
09:00 10H ●勝俣 陵JPアセット証券 49T 63T +4 -1 FIN
池上 憲士郎ウッドフレンズ 59T 63T +7 +2 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 53T 66T +5 -1 FIN
23
09:10 10H 安本 大祐テラモト 61T 66T +8 +2 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 61T 66T +8 +2 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 71T 69 +12 +4 FIN
24
09:20 10H 香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 68 70T +10 +1 FIN
朴銀信(パクウンシン)JOYXGC上月C 69T 70T +11 +2 FIN
吉田 泰基東広野GC 66T 72 +9 -2 FIN