Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 60T 64 +8 0 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 63 62T +9 +2 FIN
2
08:07 1H 齊藤 陸フリー 58T 62T +7 0 FIN
芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 64 57T +12 +8 FIN
3
08:15 1H 石塚 祥利芥屋GC 60T 57T +8 +4 FIN
宮本 勝昌シーミュージック 49T 57T +4 0 FIN
田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 55T 57T +6 +2 FIN
4
08:25 1H 小林 伸太郎栃木ミサワホーム 26T 57T -2 -6 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 42T 55T +1 -2 FIN
桂川 有人国際スポーツ振興協会 38T 55T 0 -3 FIN
5
08:35 1H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
大内 智文レイクグリーンゴルフ倶楽部 60T 52T +8 +6 FIN
近藤 啓介南山CC 49T 52T +4 +2 FIN
6
08:45 1H 杉山 知靖中央日本土地建物グループ 47T 46T +2 +1 FIN
小林 正則フリー 49T 46T +4 +3 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 38T 46T 0 -1 FIN
7
08:55 1H 勝俣 陵JPアセット証券 13T 46T -4 -5 FIN
羽藤 勇司フリー 55T 46T +6 +5 FIN
星野 陸也興和 20T 46T -3 -4 FIN
8
09:05 1H 大岩 龍一フリー 42T 38T +1 +1 FIN
木下 裕太光莉リゾート&GOLF 26T 38T -2 -2 FIN
H・リー中京陸運 49T 38T +4 +4 FIN
9
09:15 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 11 38T -6 -6 FIN
松岡 啓アルビータ 38T 38T 0 0 FIN
石坂 友宏都築電気 20T 38T -3 -3 FIN
10
09:25 1H 砂川 公佑オークラ輸送機 55T 38T +6 +6 FIN
坂本 雄介jioworks 13T 38T -4 -4 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 42T 32T +1 +2 FIN
11
09:35 1H 坂本 隆一くまもと中央CC 32T 32T -1 0 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 49T 32T +4 +5 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 42T 32T +1 +2 FIN
12
09:45 1H 比嘉 一貴フリー 26T 32T -2 -1 FIN
時松 隆光ロピア 26T 32T -2 -1 FIN
長澤 奨山田商会 32T 29T -1 +1 FIN
13
09:55 1H 蛯名 大和カレドニアンGC 58T 29T +7 +9 FIN
石渡 和輝SHUUEI 42T 29T +1 +3 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 20T 23T -3 0 FIN
14
10:05 1H 池上 憲士郎ウッドフレンズ 20T 23T -3 0 FIN
西村 匡史サーボ 47T 23T +2 +5 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 12 23T -5 -2 FIN
15
10:15 1H 海老根 文博MYアセット 32T 23T -1 +2 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 26T 23T -2 +1 FIN
山田 大晟相模原GC 13T 19T -4 0 FIN
16
10:25 1H 田中 裕基日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 13T 19T -4 0 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 20T 19T -3 +1 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 13T 19T -4 0 FIN
17
10:35 1H 大西 魁斗ZOZO 7T 9T -7 -2 FIN
久常 涼SBSホールディングス 7T 9T -7 -2 FIN
J・パグンサンフリー 20T 9T -3 +2 FIN
18
10:50 1H 市原 弘大フリー 32T 9T -1 +4 FIN
原田 大雅フリー 32T 9T -1 +4 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 26T 9T -2 +3 FIN
19
11:00 1H 木下 稜介ハートランド 7T 9T -7 -2 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 7T 9T -7 -2 FIN
鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 32T 9T -1 +4 FIN
20
11:10 1H 大槻 智春真清創設 38T 9T 0 +5 FIN
出水田 大二郎TOSS 13T 6T -4 +2 FIN
片岡 尚之フリー 2 6T -12 -6 FIN
21
11:20 1H 宇佐美 祐樹富士宮GC 4T 6T -9 -3 FIN
安本 大祐テラモト 13T 3T -4 +5 FIN
吉田 泰基東広野GC 3 3T -11 -2 FIN
22
11:30 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 4T 3T -9 0 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 4T 2 -9 +2 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 1 1 -15 -1 FIN