Round3updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:30 1H 三木 龍馬サーボ 57T 35T +2 +4 FIN
@出利葉 太一郎日本大学 34T 35T -3 -1 FIN
松原 大輔フリー 47T 29T 0 +3 FIN
2
07:40 1H 北村 晃一ダック技建 42T 29T -1 +2 FIN
芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 42T 29T -1 +2 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 18T 29T -5 -2 FIN
3
07:50 1H 杉原 大河東北福祉大学 25T 29T -4 -1 FIN
砂川 公佑オークラ輸送機 25T 29T -4 -1 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 25T 20T -4 0 FIN
4
08:00 1H 高柳 直人フリー 25T 20T -4 0 FIN
伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 9T 20T -8 -4 FIN
成松 亮介ザ・クイーンズヒルGC 14T 20T -6 -2 FIN
5
08:10 1H H・リーフリー 69T 20T +5 +9 FIN
岩﨑 亜久竜フリー 18T 20T -5 -1 FIN
小袋 秀人戸塚CC 34T 20T -3 +1 FIN
6
08:20 1H 篠 優希フリー 7T 20T -9 -5 FIN
伊藤 慎吾かねますフルーツ 40T 20T -2 +2 FIN
小林 正則フリー 12T 10T -7 -2 FIN
7
08:30 1H 永澤 翔ダイワロイヤルゴルフ 67T 10T +4 +9 FIN
若原 亮太フリー 14T 10T -6 -1 FIN
日高 将史フリー 7T 10T -9 -4 FIN
8
08:40 1H 今野 大喜フロンティアの介護 51T 10T +1 +6 FIN
黒川 逸輝フリー 9T 10T -8 -3 FIN
中島 徹信濃GC 25T 10T -4 +1 FIN
9
08:50 1H @古川 龍之介日本大学 5T 10T -10 -5 FIN
遠藤 健太サーティ・ファイブ 9T 10T -8 -3 FIN
小西 健太フリー 40T 10T -2 +3 FIN
10
09:00 1H @香川 凜央フリー 51T 5T +1 +7 FIN
小西 貴紀ジャパンビレッジGC 3T 5T -13 -7 FIN
織田 信亮セーレン 34T 5T -3 +3 FIN
11
09:10 1H 西山 大広フリー 18T 5T -5 +1 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 14T 5T -6 0 FIN
安森 一貴オータニ広尾CC 5T 4 -10 -1 FIN
12
09:20 1H 副田 裕斗フリー 1 2T -15 -4 FIN
原 敏之YAGOKORO 2 2T -14 -3 FIN
勝俣 陵JPアセット証券 3T 1 -13 -1 FIN
13
07:30 10H 芹澤 慈眼フリー 57T 35T +2 +4 FIN
岩元 洋祐加古川ゴルフ倶楽部 71 35T +12 +14 FIN
金岡 奎吾フリー 42T 35T -1 +1 FIN
14
07:40 10H 白 佳和武田産業 14T 35T -6 -4 FIN
岩井 亮磨ティーケーケー 25T 35T -4 -2 FIN
馬渡 清也フリー 63T 42T +3 +4 FIN
15
07:50 10H 金子 駆大フリー 18T 42T -5 -4 FIN
山田 大晟相模原GC 25T 42T -4 -3 FIN
遠藤 彰フリー 12T 42T -7 -6 FIN
16
08:00 10H 竹内 廉フリー 25T 42T -4 -3 FIN
小西 奨太小樽CC 51T 42T +1 +2 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 25T 42T -4 -3 FIN
17
08:10 10H 坂本 雄介L'OPERAIO 18T 42T -5 -4 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 42T 42T -1 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 47T 42T 0 +1 FIN
18
08:20 10H 光田 智輝岐阜関CC 63T 42T +3 +4 FIN
黒川 航輝フリー 57T 42T +2 +3 FIN
木村 太一フリー 18T 42T -5 -4 FIN
19
08:30 10H 岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 51T 42T +1 +2 FIN
平本 穏悠プロダクション 47T 42T 0 +1 FIN
高橋 慧フリー 57T 42T +2 +3 FIN
20
08:40 10H 川上 優大Golf Brothers 57T 42T +2 +3 FIN
尾崎 慶輔平川CC 34T 42T -3 -2 FIN
田村 光正徳田鋼鉄 18T 42T -5 -4 FIN
21
08:50 10H 黒岩 輝フリー 51T 61T +1 +1 FIN
﨑川 将司フリー 69T 61T +5 +5 FIN
米澤 蓮フリー 47T 61T 0 0 FIN
22
09:00 10H @古瀬 幸一朗フリー 34T 61T -3 -3 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 51T 61T +1 +1 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 57T 61T +2 +2 FIN
23
09:10 10H 岡田 絃希日本植生 42T 61T -1 -1 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 63T 61T +3 +3 FIN
長澤 奨山田商会 34T 61T -3 -3 FIN
24
09:20 10H 太田 直己フリー 67T 61T +4 +4 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 63T 61T +3 +3 FIN