Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H 中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 35T 34T -2 0 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 14T 34T -8 -6 FIN
@大澤 和也日本大学 30T 34T -3 -1 FIN
2
08:00 1H 塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 35T 32T -2 +1 FIN
C・キムPING 22T 32T -5 -2 FIN
文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 40T 21T -1 +3 FIN
3
08:10 1H 小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 14T 21T -8 -4 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 22T 21T -5 -1 FIN
4
08:20 1H 沖野 克文舟入ゴルフガーデン 30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 9T 21T -9 -5 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 22T 21T -5 -1 FIN
5
08:30 1H 北村 晃一ダック技建 30T 21T -3 +1 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 35T 21T -2 +2 FIN
H・リーフリー 6T 21T -10 -6 FIN
6
08:40 1H H・W・リューフリー 19T 21T -6 -2 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 9T 12T -9 -4 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
7
08:50 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 9T 12T -9 -4 FIN
任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 16T 12T -7 -2 FIN
朴 ジュンウォンフリー 40T 12T -1 +4 FIN
8
09:00 1H 小田 孔明フリー 22T 12T -5 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 6T 12T -10 -5 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 19T 12T -6 -1 FIN
9
09:10 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 22T 12T -5 0 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 16T 10T -7 -1 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 28T 10T -4 +2 FIN
10
09:20 1H 竹安 俊也フリー 22T 8T -5 +2 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 9T 8T -9 -2 FIN
星野 陸也興和 6T 6T -10 -2 FIN
11
09:30 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 9T 6T -9 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 3T 5 -12 -3 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 2 3T -13 -3 FIN
12
09:40 1H A・キューTAKA SPORTS 5 3T -11 -1 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 3T 1T -12 -1 FIN
小平 智Admiral 1 1T -14 -3 FIN
13
07:50 10H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 47T 34T +2 +4 FIN
方斗煥(バンドファン)ポポス スポレックス 43T 34T 0 +2 FIN
岩本 高志K's GOLF LOUNGE 40T 39 -1 0 FIN
14
08:00 10H 市原 弘大フリー 56T 40T +4 +4 FIN
藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 45T 40T +1 +1 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 47T 40T +2 +2 FIN
15
08:10 10H 薗田 峻輔フリー 51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
松村 道央フリー 51T 40T +3 +3 FIN
16
08:20 10H 宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 19T 40T -6 -6 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 30T 40T -3 -3 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 56T 40T +4 +4 FIN
17
08:30 10H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 28T 40T -4 -4 FIN
D・チャンドAREX 56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
18
08:40 10H 谷口 徹フリー 56T 50T +4 +3 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 35T 50T -2 -3 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 35T 50T -2 -3 FIN
19
08:50 10H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 45T 50T +1 0 FIN
藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 47T 50T +2 +1 FIN
桑原 克典ミズノ 51T 57T +3 +1 FIN
20
09:00 10H M・グリフィンアクシネット 47T 57T +2 0 FIN
ハム ジョンウフリー 64T 57T +6 +4 FIN
古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 69 60T +10 +7 FIN
21
09:10 10H 清田 太一郎日本港運 56T 60T +4 +1 FIN
久保谷 健一フリー 68 60T +9 +6 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 62T 60T +5 +2 FIN
22
09:20 10H 出水田 大二郎TOSS 51T 60T +3 0 FIN
上井 邦浩三好CC 43T 60T 0 -3 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 62T 66 +5 +1 FIN
23
09:30 10H 増田 伸洋フリー 67 67T +8 +3 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 64T 67T +6 +1 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 64T 69 +6 0 FIN