Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
06:55 1H 鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 65 67 +15 +4 FIN
2
07:03 1H 久保谷 健一フリー 64 64T +14 +4 FIN
岸本 翔太グリーンヒル関GC 66T 64T +17 +7 FIN
3
07:11 1H J・B・パクフリー 61T 64T +12 +2 FIN
@松原 大輔日本大学 48T 63 +7 -2 FIN
4
07:19 1H @幡地 隆寛東北福祉大学 56T 61T +9 +1 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 52T 61T +8 0 FIN
5
07:27 1H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 61T 58T +12 +5 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 66T 58T +17 +10 FIN
6
07:35 1H @石徳 俊樹大阪学院大学 59 58T +10 +3 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 52T 57 +8 +2 FIN
7
07:43 1H A・スコットオーストラリア 38T 47T +4 -1 FIN
田村 尚之ダイクレ 56T 47T +9 +4 FIN
8
07:51 1H 李泰熙(イテヒ)Rush&Cash 61T 47T +12 +7 FIN
K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 48T 47T +7 +2 FIN
9
07:59 1H J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 52T 47T +8 +3 FIN
李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 48T 47T +7 +2 FIN
10
08:07 1H 富村 真治ザイマックス 45T 47T +6 +1 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 56T 47T +9 +4 FIN
11
08:15 1H 丸山 大輔アイテック 52T 47T +8 +3 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 45T 47T +6 +1 FIN
12
08:24 1H 黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 60 45T +11 +7 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 22T 45T 0 -4 FIN
13
08:33 1H @岡崎 錬福井工業大学附属福井高校 45T 42T +6 +3 FIN
A・ブランドアクシネット 42T 42T +5 +2 FIN
14
08:42 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 42T 42T +5 +2 FIN
小田 龍一Misumi 38T 35T +4 +2 FIN
15
08:51 1H 矢野 東ラキール 28T 35T +2 0 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 48T 35T +7 +5 FIN
16
09:00 1H 松村 道央フリー 28T 35T +2 0 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 28T 35T +2 0 FIN
17
09:09 1H 宮里 優作フリー 28T 35T +2 0 FIN
S・リーニーアクシネット 25T 35T +1 -1 FIN
18
09:18 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 34T 30T +3 +2 FIN
今野 康晴京葉CC 22T 30T 0 -1 FIN
19
09:27 1H 岩田 寛フリー 28T 30T +2 +1 FIN
D・オーフリー 34T 30T +3 +2 FIN
20
09:36 1H 甲斐 慎太郎国際スポーツ振興協会 8T 30T -4 -5 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 34T 22T +3 +3 FIN
21
09:45 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 38T 22T +4 +4 FIN
星野 英正フリー 21 22T -1 -1 FIN
22
09:54 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 25T 22T +1 +1 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 16T 22T -2 -2 FIN
23
10:04 1H 増田 伸洋フリー 34T 22T +3 +3 FIN
近藤 龍一鳴海CC 22T 22T 0 0 FIN
24
10:14 1H S・H・キムフリー 25T 22T +1 +1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 11T 18T -3 -2 FIN
25
10:24 1H 河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 8T 18T -4 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 38T 18T +4 +5 FIN
26
10:34 1H @小浦 和也専修大学 42T 18T +5 +6 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 11T 13T -3 -1 FIN
27
10:44 1H 朴相賢(パクサンヒョン)フリー 16T 13T -2 0 FIN
呉阿順(ゴアジュン)Lake Malaren GC Shanghai 28T 13T +2 +4 FIN
28
10:54 1H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 8T 13T -4 -2 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 6T 13T -5 -3 FIN
29
11:04 1H B・ケネディアクシネット 6T 9T -5 -2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 11T 9T -3 0 FIN
30
11:14 1H 小林 正則フリー 16T 9T -2 +1 FIN
北村 晃一ダック技建 16T 9T -2 +1 FIN
31
11:24 1H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 5 8 -6 -2 FIN
小平 智Admiral 2T 6T -9 -4 FIN
32
11:34 1H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 11T 6T -3 +2 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 11T 4T -3 +3 FIN
33
11:44 1H S・J・パクフリー 16T 4T -2 +4 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 4 2T -7 +2 FIN
34
11:54 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 2T 2T -9 0 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 1 1 -10 +2 FIN