Round3updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:30 1H 中村 龍明菰野倶楽部ジャック・ニクラウスGC 19T 35T -4 -4 FIN
海老根 文博MYアセット 40T 35T 0 0 FIN
室田 淳長寿の里 24T 35T -3 -3 FIN
2
08:40 1H すし 石垣悠プロダクション 52T 35T +2 +2 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 2T 35T -8 -8 FIN
金 鍾徳山善興産 8T 28T -7 -6 FIN
3
08:50 1H I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 13T 28T -5 -4 FIN
藤島 豊和Top Works 13T 28T -5 -4 FIN
梁文冲(リャンウェンチョン)本間ゴルフ 13T 28T -5 -4 FIN
4
09:00 1H 広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 40T 28T 0 +1 FIN
S・コンランフリー 13T 28T -5 -4 FIN
立山 光広ファーストハウジング 62T 28T +4 +5 FIN
5
09:10 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 29T 17T -2 0 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 2T 17T -8 -6 FIN
溝口 英二フリー 29T 17T -2 0 FIN
6
09:20 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 8T 17T -7 -5 FIN
岩田 寛フリー 29T 17T -2 0 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 13T 17T -5 -3 FIN
7
09:30 1H ●真野 佳晃富士国際GC 19T 17T -4 -2 FIN
原口 鉄也フリー 24T 17T -3 -1 FIN
C・キャンベルアクシネット 46T 17T +1 +3 FIN
8
09:40 1H 上田 諭尉三甲GC 谷汲C 34T 17T -1 +1 FIN
尾崎 健夫エフティコミュニケーションズ 29T 17T -2 0 FIN
呂 文徳台湾 19T 13T -4 -1 FIN
9
09:50 1H P・ミーサワットSINGHA 29T 13T -2 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 19T 13T -4 -1 FIN
細川 和彦茨城GC 40T 13T 0 +3 FIN
10
10:00 1H 佐藤 えいちフリー 2T 7T -8 -4 FIN
S・レイコックNIKE 19T 7T -4 0 FIN
野上 貴夫ホームテック 13T 7T -5 -1 FIN
11
10:10 1H 林 根基スリーボンド 2T 7T -8 -4 FIN
李 丞鎬フリー 2T 7T -8 -4 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 24T 7T -3 +1 FIN
12
10:20 1H B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 10T 4T -6 -1 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹小野東洋GC 10T 4T -6 -1 FIN
D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 24T 4T -3 +2 FIN
13
10:30 1H 白 佳和和光金属工業 10T 3 -6 0 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 2T 2 -8 -1 FIN
ドンファンCJ Logistics 1 1 -12 -4 FIN
14
08:40 10H 竹本 直哉フリー 40T 35T 0 0 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 24T 35T -3 -3 FIN
宮里 聖志フリー 34T 35T -1 -1 FIN
15
08:50 10H 野仲 茂横浜CC 40T 35T 0 0 FIN
C・ペーニャピンゴルフジャパン 66T 35T +6 +6 FIN
田島 創志フリー 62T 45T +4 +3 FIN
16
09:00 10H 平石 武則大山GC 57T 45T +3 +2 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 46T 45T +1 0 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 34T 45T -1 -2 FIN
17
09:10 10H 宮里 優作フリー 34T 45T -1 -2 FIN
河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 46T 45T +1 0 FIN
川岸 良兼フリー 46T 45T +1 0 FIN
18
09:20 10H ●杉瀬 薫実相寺ゴルフセンター 62T 45T +4 +3 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 66T 45T +6 +5 FIN
今野 康晴京葉CC 34T 45T -1 -2 FIN
19
09:30 10H H・T・キムアビバ ホールディングス 62T 45T +4 +3 FIN
●山本 昭一養老CC 52T 56T +2 0 FIN
宮瀬 博文アイ・エー・エス・エス 57T 56T +3 +1 FIN
20
09:40 10H 佐藤 信人ミズノ 40T 56T 0 -2 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 52T 56T +2 0 FIN
F・ミノザフリー 46T 56T +1 -1 FIN
21
09:50 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 46T 56T +1 -1 FIN
●R・テイトチュウブ宝塚高原GC 52T 56T +2 0 FIN
市原 建彦神崎カントリー倶楽部 57T 56T +3 +1 FIN
22
10:00 10H 谷口 拓也レオマ高原GC 57T 56T +3 +1 FIN
飯合 肇フリー 34T 56T -1 -3 FIN
23
10:10 10H 溝渕 洋介ベイシス高知 52T 56T +2 0 FIN
清水 洋一フリー 57T 56T +3 +1 FIN