Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 54T 33T +4 +5 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 28T 33T -3 -2 FIN
亀代 順哉フリー 50T 33T +3 +4 FIN
2
08:10 1H 浅地 洋佑フリー 16T 33T -6 -5 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 24T 29T -4 -2 FIN
阿部 裕樹フリー 24T 29T -4 -2 FIN
3
08:20 1H A・キューTAKA SPORTS 28T 29T -3 -1 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 19T 29T -5 -3 FIN
清水 大成ロピア 40T 25T +1 +4 FIN
4
08:30 1H 織田 信亮セーレン 40T 25T +1 +4 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 24T 25T -4 -1 FIN
J・デロスサントスJOYXGC上月C 16T 25T -6 -3 FIN
5
08:40 1H 星野 陸也興和 9T 21T -8 -4 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 31T 21T -2 +2 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 19T 21T -5 -1 FIN
6
08:50 1H 吉田 泰基東広野GC 35T 21T -1 +3 FIN
安本 大祐テラモト 19T 15T -5 0 FIN
金谷 拓実Yogibo 5T 15T -9 -4 FIN
7
09:00 1H D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 16T 15T -6 -1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 31T 15T -2 +3 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 28T 15T -3 +2 FIN
8
09:10 1H 比嘉 一貴フリー 24T 15T -4 +1 FIN
小斉平 優和太平洋クラブ 31T 13T -2 +4 FIN
幡地 隆寛ディライトワークス 9T 13T -8 -2 FIN
9
09:20 1H 永野 竜太郎フリー 14T 8T -7 +1 FIN
木下 稜介ハートランド 9T 8T -8 0 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 14T 8T -7 +1 FIN
10
09:30 1H S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 5T 8T -9 -1 FIN
久常 涼SBSホールディングス 9T 8T -8 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 9T 3T -8 +1 FIN
11
09:40 1H T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 5T 3T -9 0 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 2T 3T -12 -3 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 2T 3T -12 -3 FIN
12
09:50 1H 岩田 寛フリー 5T 3T -9 0 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 2T 2 -12 -2 FIN
C・キムPING 1 1 -14 -2 FIN
13
08:10 10H @下家 秀琉大阪学院大学 40T 33T +1 +2 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 19T 33T -5 -4 FIN
S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 37T 39T 0 0 FIN
14
08:20 10H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 47T 39T +2 +2 FIN
額賀 辰徳 37T 39T 0 0 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 40T 39T +1 +1 FIN
15
08:30 10H 木下 裕太フリー 60 39T +7 +7 FIN
今野 大喜フリー 35T 39T -1 -1 FIN
Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 40T 39T +1 +1 FIN
16
08:40 10H J・クルーガーフリー 40T 39T +1 +1 FIN
内藤 寛太郎ロピア 19T 39T -5 -5 FIN
杉山 知靖レイクウッドコーポレーション 37T 48T 0 -1 FIN
17
08:50 10H 西山 大広フリー 54T 48T +4 +3 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 31T 48T -2 -3 FIN
小池 一平境川CC 47T 48T +2 +1 FIN
18
09:00 10H H・W・リューフリー 47T 48T +2 +1 FIN
張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 40T 48T +1 0 FIN
@山下 勝将近畿大学 59 48T +6 +5 FIN
19
09:10 10H 高柳 直人フリー 50T 48T +3 +2 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 61 48T +8 +7 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 54T 57T +4 +2 FIN
20
09:20 10H 谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 50T 57T +3 +1 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 50T 59 +3 0 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 54T 60 +4 0 FIN
21
09:30 10H 大岩 龍一ディライトワークス 54T 61T +4 -1 FIN
阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 62 61T +10 +5 FIN
福永 安伸UMKテレビ宮崎 65 63 +13 +7 FIN
22
09:40 10H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 63T 64 +11 +4 FIN
@藤井 想大滝川第二高校 63T 65 +11 +3 FIN