Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H 李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 23T 34T -3 -2 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 33T 34T -1 0 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 9T 34T -6 -5 FIN
2
08:00 1H 小田 龍一Misumi 23T 29T -3 -1 FIN
●副田 裕斗フリー 50T 29T +3 +5 FIN
大堀 裕次郎フリー 9T 29T -6 -4 FIN
3
08:10 1H 藤本 佳則国際スポーツ振興協会 38T 29T 0 +2 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 23T 29T -3 -1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 9T 17T -6 -3 FIN
4
08:20 1H 崔 虎星フリー 38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 6T 17T -7 -4 FIN
A・キューTAKA SPORTS 33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
5
08:30 1H 富村 真治ザイマックス 9T 17T -6 -3 FIN
@金谷 拓実東北福祉大学 23T 17T -3 0 FIN
宮里 優作フリー 38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
6
08:40 1H 文景俊(ムンギョンジュン)フリー 19T 17T -4 -1 FIN
C・ニラトフリー 23T 17T -3 0 FIN
小林 正則フリー 38T 17T 0 +3 FIN
7
08:50 1H 松村 道央フリー 33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 33T 17T -1 +2 FIN
小池 一平境川CC 29T 11T -2 +2 FIN
8
09:00 1H 片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 15T 11T -5 -1 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 19T 11T -4 0 FIN
姜庚男(カンキョンナム)南海建設 6T 11T -7 -3 FIN
9
09:10 1H 李京勲(イキョンフン)CJ Logistics 29T 11T -2 +2 FIN
H・リーフリー 9T 11T -6 -2 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 9T 9T -6 -1 FIN
10
09:20 1H 星野 英正フリー 19T 9T -4 +1 FIN
趙炳旻(チョビョンミン)フリー 15T 5T -5 +1 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 6T 5T -7 -1 FIN
11
09:30 1H ●任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 4T 5T -8 -2 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 15T 5T -5 +1 FIN
小田 孔明フリー 3 3T -9 -2 FIN
12
09:40 1H ●香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 4T 3T -8 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 1 2 -12 -4 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 2 1 -11 -1 FIN
13
07:55 10H M・グリフィンアクシネット 50T 34T +3 +4 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 50T 34T +3 +4 FIN
●@蟬川 泰果東北福祉大学 59T 34T +4 +5 FIN
14
08:05 10H 丸山 大輔アイテック 29T 34T -2 -1 FIN
S・K・ホGOLDIA 44T 34T +2 +3 FIN
中川 勝弥ABCGC 29T 42T -2 -2 FIN
15
08:15 10H ●中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 44T 42T +2 +2 FIN
W・J・リーフリー 59T 42T +4 +4 FIN
堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 50T 42T +3 +3 FIN
16
08:25 10H 冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 44T 42T +2 +2 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 19T 42T -4 -4 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 33T 48T -1 -2 FIN
17
08:35 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 15T 48T -5 -6 FIN
朴 ジュンウォンフリー 44T 48T +2 +1 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 63 48T +5 +4 FIN
18
08:45 10H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 44T 48T +2 +1 FIN
平塚 哲二フリー 50T 48T +3 +2 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 50T 48T +3 +2 FIN
19
08:55 10H ●上平 栄道フリー 59T 55T +4 +2 FIN
小平 智Admiral 23T 55T -3 -5 FIN
●星野 陸也興和 38T 55T 0 -2 FIN
20
09:05 10H 時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 43 58T +1 -2 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 50T 58T +3 0 FIN
J・B・パクフリー 59T 58T +4 +1 FIN
21
09:15 10H @小斉平 優和日本ウェルネス高校 64 61T +6 +2 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 50T 61T +3 -1 FIN
K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 67T 61T +9 +5 FIN
22
09:25 10H S・ハンSAIGA 65T 61T +7 +3 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 50T 65T +3 -2 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 67T 65T +9 +4 FIN
23
09:35 10H 額賀 辰徳 44T 65T +2 -3 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 65T 68 +7 +1 FIN