Round4updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
09:30 1H 正岡 竜二グランデュール 29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 39T 32T +2 +1 FIN
S・H・キムフリー 11T 25T -4 -4 FIN
2
09:40 1H 小平 智Admiral 35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
山下 和宏ザ・サイプレスGC 17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 17T 25T -2 -2 FIN
3
09:50 1H 谷口 徹フリー 24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 35T 25T +1 +1 FIN
S・ハンSAIGA 24T 25T -1 -1 FIN
4
10:00 1H 朴 ジュンウォンフリー 29T 19T 0 +1 FIN
今平 周吾ダイヤ 17T 19T -2 -1 FIN
塚田 陽亮ホクト 24T 19T -1 0 FIN
5
10:10 1H @亀代 順哉大阪学院大学 6T 19T -5 -4 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 15T 19T -3 -2 FIN
川村 昌弘antenna(アンテナ) 24T 19T -1 0 FIN
6
10:20 1H 片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 39T 12T +2 +4 FIN
高山 忠洋スターツ 11T 12T -4 -2 FIN
金亨成(キムヒョンソン)福住運輸倉庫 6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
7
10:30 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 15T 12T -3 -1 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 6T 12T -5 -3 FIN
P・マークセンSINGHA 17T 12T -2 0 FIN
8
10:40 1H B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 45T 12T +3 +5 FIN
池田 勇太フリー 6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 6T 8T -5 -2 FIN
9
10:50 1H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 29T 8T 0 +3 FIN
武藤 俊憲フリー 17T 8T -2 +1 FIN
K・バーンズアクシネット 11T 5T -4 0 FIN
10
11:00 1H 薗田 峻輔フリー 4T 5T -6 -2 FIN
I・J・ジャンエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 11T 5T -4 0 FIN
永野 竜太郎フリー 3 2T -12 -5 FIN
11
11:10 1H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 4T 2T -6 +1 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 2 2T -13 -6 FIN
金庚泰(キムキョンテ)新韓銀行 1 1 -13 -2 FIN
12
09:30 10H 市原 弘大フリー 29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
S・ストレンジアクシネット 49T 32T +4 +3 FIN
松村 道央フリー 29T 32T 0 -1 FIN
13
09:40 10H 小田 孔明フリー 24T 37T -1 -3 FIN
H・W・リューフリー 39T 37T +2 0 FIN
稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 17T 37T -2 -4 FIN
14
09:50 10H 太田 直己フリー 52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
李尚熹(イサンヒ)フリー 29T 40T 0 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 17T 40T -2 -5 FIN
15
10:00 10H 宮里 聖志フリー 39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
黄重坤(ハンジュンゴン)フリー 35T 40T +1 -2 FIN
M・ヘンドリーアクシネット 52T 40T +5 +2 FIN
16
10:10 10H 前粟藏 俊太フリー 39T 40T +2 -1 FIN
竹谷 佳孝エー・エム・エス 45T 40T +3 0 FIN
池村 寛世ディライトワークス 52T 48T +5 +1 FIN
17
10:20 10H 上平 栄道フリー 49T 48T +4 0 FIN
M・グリフィンアクシネット 56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 35T 48T +1 -3 FIN
18
10:30 10H 額賀 辰徳 60 48T +9 +5 FIN
B・ケネディアクシネット 39T 48T +2 -2 FIN
塩見 好輝国際スポーツ振興協会 49T 48T +4 0 FIN
19
10:40 10H J・B・パクフリー 56T 48T +6 +2 FIN
増田 伸洋フリー 45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
小鯛 竜也フリー 56T 56T +6 +1 FIN
20
10:50 10H 手嶋 多一ミズノ 45T 56T +3 -2 FIN
古田 幸希三沢空港温泉 61 59 +10 +4 FIN
21
11:00 10H 任成宰(イムソンジェ)韓国 52T 60 +5 -2 FIN
K・T・ゴン豊栄興産 59 61 +7 -1 FIN