Round3updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:20 1H 梶村 夕貴聰宝会 19T 32T -3 -4 FIN
山本 豪中西造船 19T 32T -3 -4 FIN
谷川 泰輔房総CC 49T 32T +2 +1 FIN
2
07:30 1H 若原 亮太よみうりCC 7T 32T -6 -7 FIN
諸藤 将次BJC 58T 32T +3 +2 FIN
石過 功一郎フリー 29T 23T -1 -1 FIN
3
07:40 1H 三島 泰哉滋賀CC 29T 23T -1 -1 FIN
高野 碧輝フリー 4T 23T -7 -7 FIN
日高 将史フリー 19T 23T -3 -3 FIN
4
07:50 1H 大嶋 宝フリー 19T 23T -3 -3 FIN
杉原 大河フリー 15T 23T -4 -4 FIN
福原 翔太ケイ・ワイ・コーポレーション 15T 23T -4 -4 FIN
5
08:00 1H 安森 一貴オータニ広尾CC 63T 23T +5 +5 FIN
岩田 大河フリー 7T 23T -6 -6 FIN
田中 裕基日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 19T 17T -3 -2 FIN
6
08:10 1H 大関 翔フリー 38T 17T 0 +1 FIN
大貫 渉太朗wiredpackage 58T 17T +3 +4 FIN
伊藤 有志アイシグリーンシステム 7T 17T -6 -5 FIN
7
08:20 1H 遠藤 健太サーティ・ファイブ 19T 17T -3 -2 FIN
片岡 大育Kochi黒潮CC 26T 17T -2 -1 FIN
内山 遥人芥屋GC 26T 9T -2 0 FIN
8
08:30 1H 芦沢 宗臣田辺CC 26T 9T -2 0 FIN
小木曽 喬フロンティアの介護 11T 9T -5 -3 FIN
金子 敬一フリー 15T 9T -4 -2 FIN
9
08:40 1H 黒木 紀至UMKテレビ宮崎 49T 9T +2 +4 FIN
森本 雄フリー 11T 9T -5 -3 FIN
野口 裕太フリー 63T 9T +5 +7 FIN
10
08:50 1H 細野 勇策フリー 7T 9T -6 -4 FIN
仲村 譲二フリー 29T 7T -1 +2 FIN
長谷川 大晃旭川ゴルフ倶楽部 11T 7T -5 -2 FIN
11
09:00 1H 野呂 涼フリー 4T 6 -7 -3 FIN
嘉数 光倫エナジック 2T 5 -8 -3 FIN
坂本 柊人フリー 4T 4 -7 -1 FIN
12
09:10 1H 松本 将汰プロファイブ 1 3 -8 -1 FIN
木下 康平フリー 11T 1T -5 +3 FIN
金子 駆大フリー 2T 1T -8 0 FIN
13
07:20 10H 藤井 伸一すし富 15T 32T -4 -5 FIN
小浦 和也NEXTEP 45T 32T +1 0 FIN
薗田 峻輔フリー 29T 32T -1 -2 FIN
14
07:30 10H 徳永 弘樹サンヒルズCC 45T 32T +1 0 FIN
石塚 祥利芥屋GC 29T 32T -1 -2 FIN
石川 裕貴フリー 38T 42T 0 -2 FIN
15
07:40 10H 松原 裕人呉CC 38T 42T 0 -2 FIN
渡辺 龍ノ介フリー 58T 42T +3 +1 FIN
中山 絹也宮下製作所 45T 42T +1 -1 FIN
16
07:50 10H 河合 庄司フリー 29T 42T -1 -3 FIN
上森 大輔城陽CC 19T 42T -3 -5 FIN
富本 虎希朝日ゴルフ 29T 42T -1 -3 FIN
17
08:00 10H 富村 真治ザイマックス 29T 49T -1 -4 FIN
和田 章太郎フリー 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
菊池 純EUROZ GOLF 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
18
08:10 10H 福岡 大河CRC白山ヴィレッジGC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
永橋 宏明富士スタジアムGC 45T 49T +1 -2 FIN
砂川 公佑オークラ輸送機 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
19
08:20 10H 久保田 皓也六甲国際GC 68 49T +7 +4 FIN
原田 大雅フリー 69T 49T +9 +6 FIN
杉下 圭史ゴールデンバレーGC 69T 49T +9 +6 FIN
20
08:30 10H 原田 大介スタートアップスポーツ協会 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
石田 鈴千代筑波CC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
宇佐美 祐樹富士宮GC 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN
21
08:40 10H 蛭川 隆セガミック 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
馬渡 清也フリー 58T 49T +3 0 FIN
22
08:50 10H S・J・パクエヌ・エヌ・ドゥ 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
樫原 大貴GOLFAS 58T 49T +3 0 FIN
梅山 知宏アイシグリーンシステム 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
23
09:00 10H 山田 大晟相模原GC 63T 49T +5 +2 FIN
小西 奨太小樽CC 49T 49T +2 -1 FIN
24
09:10 10H 中村 匡志フリー 29T 49T -1 -4 FIN
松村 本盛エイメック 38T 49T 0 -3 FIN