Round4updated
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
08:00 1H 亀代 順哉フリー 38T 31T -3 0 FIN
秋吉 翔太ホームテック 28T 31T -6 -3 FIN
A・クウェイルキャロウェイゴルフ 45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
2
08:10 1H 嘉数 光倫エナジック 45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
佐藤 大平クリヤマ 24T 31T -7 -4 FIN
趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 45T 31T -1 +2 FIN
3
08:20 1H 石坂 友宏日本ウェルネススポーツ大学 34T 24T -4 0 FIN
手嶋 多一ミズノ 13T 24T -10 -6 FIN
西山 大広フリー 19T 24T -8 -4 FIN
4
08:30 1H 藤田 寛之葛城GC 42T 24T -2 +2 FIN
宋永漢(ソンヨンハン)新韓銀行 19T 24T -8 -4 FIN
阿部 裕樹フリー 13T 24T -10 -6 FIN
5
08:40 1H H・W・リューフリー 8T 24T -12 -8 FIN
T・クロンパSINGHA 24T 20T -7 -2 FIN
貞方 章男アイダ設計 38T 20T -3 +2 FIN
6
08:50 1H 宮里 優作フリー 32T 20T -5 0 FIN
J・クルーガーフリー 19T 20T -8 -3 FIN
竹安 俊也フリー 19T 15T -8 -2 FIN
7
09:00 1H Y・E・ヤンNOW ON 24T 15T -7 -1 FIN
矢野 東ラキール 24T 15T -7 -1 FIN
比嘉 一貴フリー 10T 15T -11 -5 FIN
8
09:10 1H 近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 16T 15T -9 -3 FIN
香妻 陣一朗国際スポーツ振興協会 2T 11T -15 -8 FIN
T・ペクキャロウェイゴルフ 10T 11T -11 -4 FIN
9
09:20 1H 稲森 佑貴国際スポーツ振興協会 2T 11T -15 -8 FIN
久常 涼SBSホールディングス 13T 11T -10 -3 FIN
浅地 洋佑フリー 32T 9T -5 +3 FIN
10
09:30 1H S・ノリスJOYXGC上月C 16T 9T -9 -1 FIN
高柳 直人フリー 16T 8 -9 0 FIN
S・ビンセントJOYXGC上月C 5T 7 -14 -4 FIN
11
09:40 1H 池村 寛世ディライトワークス 1 2T -17 -6 FIN
時松 隆光筑紫ヶ丘GC 7 2T -13 -2 FIN
大西 魁斗フリー 10T 2T -11 0 FIN
12
09:50 1H 鍋谷 太一国際スポーツ振興協会 8T 2T -12 -1 FIN
谷原 秀人国際スポーツ振興協会 5T 2T -14 -3 FIN
植竹 勇太セガサミーホールディングス 2T 1 -15 +1 FIN
13
08:10 10H 北村 晃一ダック技建 19T 31T -8 -5 FIN
吉田 泰基東広野GC 38T 31T -3 0 FIN
杉本 エリック加賀電子 58 39T +1 +3 FIN
14
08:20 10H 堀川 未来夢Wave Energy 52T 39T 0 +2 FIN
岡田 絃希フリー 28T 39T -6 -4 FIN
中西 直人国際スポーツ振興協会 34T 39T -4 -2 FIN
15
08:30 10H 阿久津 未来也六甲国際GC 38T 39T -3 -1 FIN
R・ガンジーJOYXGC上月C 28T 39T -6 -4 FIN
中里 光之介東京ベイ舞浜ホテル 45T 45T -1 0 FIN
16
08:40 10H 今野 大喜フリー 52T 45T 0 +1 FIN
T・シノットキャロウェイゴルフ 60T 47T +3 +3 FIN
安本 大祐テラモト 34T 47T -4 -4 FIN
17
08:50 10H 張棟圭(ジャンドンキュ)フリー 45T 47T -1 -1 FIN
竹内 廉フリー 42T 47T -2 -2 FIN
正岡 竜二グランデュール 28T 47T -6 -6 FIN
18
09:00 10H 重永 亜斗夢ホームテック 45T 47T -1 -1 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 52T 53T 0 -1 FIN
上井 邦裕三好CC 34T 53T -4 -5 FIN
19
09:10 10H 額賀 辰徳 45T 53T -1 -2 FIN
D・ペリーJOYXGC上月C 42T 53T -2 -3 FIN
小林 伸太郎焼鳥まさや 52T 53T 0 -1 FIN
20
09:20 10H J・パグンサンJOYXGC上月C 64 53T +6 +5 FIN
大岩 龍一ディライトワークス 52T 59 0 -2 FIN
大槻 智春真清創設 52T 60T 0 -4 FIN
21
09:30 10H 出水田 大二郎TOSS 60T 60T +3 -1 FIN
J・チョイタラオCC 59 60T +2 -2 FIN
22
09:40 10H 永野 竜太郎フリー 62T 60T +4 0 FIN
古川 雄大フリー 62T 64 +4 -2 FIN