Round3updated
  • @:アマチュア
  • WD:棄権
  • DQ:失格
  • ●:予選会通過者
GroupTime PlayerAffiliationPositionStartScoreTodayHole
1
07:50 1H 宮里 聖志フリー 66 35T +5 +6 FIN
裵 奎泰フリー 18T 35T -4 -3 FIN
冨山 聡サンラヴィアン 11T 27T -6 -4 FIN
2
08:00 1H 桑原 克典ミズノ 50T 27T +1 +3 FIN
前田 雄大キャリープランニング 27T 27T -3 -1 FIN
市原 弘大フリー 5T 27T -7 -5 FIN
3
08:10 1H 佐藤 達也JBS 32T 27T -2 0 FIN
R・リーアクシネット 50T 27T +1 +3 FIN
広田 悟トーシンホールディングス 60T 27T +3 +5 FIN
4
08:20 1H わたり 哲也LGV船橋 60T 27T +3 +5 FIN
S・J・パクフリー 27T 18T -3 0 FIN
近藤 智弘三甲ゴルフ倶楽部 32T 18T -2 +1 FIN
5
08:30 1H 兼本 貴司グリーンバーズGC 27T 18T -3 0 FIN
A・タウンゼントアクシネット 5T 18T -7 -4 FIN
●岡茂 洋雄鷹の巣GC 11T 18T -6 -3 FIN
6
08:40 1H 平石 武則大山GC 50T 18T +1 +4 FIN
W・パースキーアクシネット 45T 18T 0 +3 FIN
宮本 勝昌ハートンホテル 50T 18T +1 +4 FIN
7
08:50 1H 小田 孔明フリー 18T 18T -4 -1 FIN
すし 石垣悠プロダクション 11T 11T -6 -2 FIN
片山 晋呉イーグルポイントGC 18T 11T -4 0 FIN
8
09:00 1H 丸山 茂樹セガサミーホールディングス 18T 11T -4 0 FIN
B・ジョーンズキャロウェイゴルフ 4 11T -8 -4 FIN
松村 道央フリー 5T 11T -7 -3 FIN
9
09:10 1H C・パリーキャロウェイゴルフ 11T 11T -6 -2 FIN
D・チャンドAREX 18T 11T -4 0 FIN
D・スメイルゴルフ問屋JOGS 11T 5T -6 -1 FIN
10
09:20 1H 河井 博大アップフロントエージェンシー 3 5T -9 -4 FIN
井戸木 鴻樹小野東洋GC 32T 5T -2 +3 FIN
小泉 洋人初田製作所 18T 5T -4 +1 FIN
11
09:30 1H 田中 秀道信和ゴルフ・ゴールデンバレーGC 39T 5T -1 +4 FIN
丸山 大輔アイテック 5T 5T -7 -2 FIN
石川 遼CASIO 11T 2T -6 0 FIN
12
09:40 1H 谷口 徹フリー 2 2T -14 -8 FIN
横尾 要フリー 5T 2T -7 -1 FIN
藤田 寛之葛城GC 1 1 -14 -4 FIN
13
07:50 10H 宮里 優作フリー 50T 35T +1 +2 FIN
井上 信袖ヶ浦CC 17 35T -5 -4 FIN
F・ミノザフリー 60T 35T +3 +4 FIN
14
08:00 10H 櫻井 匡樹山田GC 67 35T +9 +10 FIN
山本 隆允福岡雷山GC 50T 35T +1 +2 FIN
●河瀬 賢史アマング 45T 35T 0 +1 FIN
15
08:10 10H ●秋葉 真一関文グループ 27T 35T -3 -2 FIN
梶川 武志梶川・久古ゴルフアカデミー 45T 35T 0 +1 FIN
五十嵐 雄二O・E・F 39T 35T -1 0 FIN
16
08:20 10H 原口 鉄也フリー 5T 35T -7 -6 FIN
額賀 辰徳 45T 35T 0 +1 FIN
白 佳和和光金属工業 32T 35T -2 -1 FIN
17
08:30 10H 趙珉珪(チョミンギュ)フリー 18T 35T -4 -3 FIN
藤島 征次ロイズコーポレーション 50T 35T +1 +2 FIN
佐藤 圭介フリー 50T 51T +1 +1 FIN
18
08:40 10H 谷岡 達弥CRC白山ヴィレッジGC 65 51T +4 +4 FIN
藤島 豊和Top Works 39T 51T -1 -1 FIN
H・リーフリー 18T 51T -4 -4 FIN
19
08:50 10H 芹澤 信雄TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ 39T 51T -1 -1 FIN
富田 雅哉瑞陵GC 59 51T +2 +2 FIN
溝口 英二フリー 32T 51T -2 -2 FIN
20
09:00 10H K・バーンズアクシネット 32T 51T -2 -2 FIN
塚田 好宣フリー 32T 51T -2 -2 FIN
C・キャンベルアクシネット 27T 51T -3 -3 FIN
21
09:10 10H 室田 淳長寿の里 39T 51T -1 -1 FIN
谷口 拓也レオマ高原GC 60T 51T +3 +3 FIN
清田 太一郎日本港運 50T 51T +1 +1 FIN
22
09:20 10H 貞方 章男アイダ設計 18T 51T -4 -4 FIN
甲斐 慎太郎国際スポーツ振興協会 39T 51T -1 -1 FIN
23
09:30 10H E・リーフリー 45T 51T 0 0 FIN
●和田 健太郎フリー 60T 51T +3 +3 FIN