Sun Chlorella Classic 2010

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated Aug.01, 2010 07:11

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 7:30 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  29T 35T -1 -1 FIN
Shigeru NONAKA JPN  34T 35T 0 0 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  29T 26T -1 0 FIN
2 7:40 1H Ashun WU CHN  25T 26T -2 -1 FIN
Eddie LEE NZL  34T 26T 0 +1 FIN
Makoto INOUE JPN  13 26T -6 -5 FIN
3 7:50 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  14T 26T -5 -4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  29T 26T -1 0 FIN
Jay CHOI USA  29T 26T -1 0 FIN
4 8:00 1H Min-Gyu CHO KOR  21T 26T -3 -2 FIN
J B PARK KOR  34T 26T 0 +1 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  21T 23T -3 -1 FIN
5 8:10 1H Yoshiyuki UEMOTO JPN  25T 23T -2 0 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  25T 23T -2 0 FIN
Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  9T 20T -7 -4 FIN
6 8:20 1H Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  18T 20T -4 -1 FIN
Daisuke KATAOKA JPN  46T 20T +3 +6 FIN
Yoshikazu HAKU JPN  18T 15T -4 0 FIN
7 8:30 1H Do-Hoon KIM(Daegu) KOR  9T 15T -7 -3 FIN
Kyung-Tae KIM KOR  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  14T 15T -5 -1 FIN
8 8:40 1H Kunihiro KAMII JPN  29T 15T -1 +3 FIN
Yuta IKEDA JPN  9T 14 -7 -2 FIN
Ryo ISHIKAWA JPN  14T 8T -5 +1 FIN
9 8:50 1H Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  7T 8T -8 -2 FIN
In-Hoi HUR KOR  18T 8T -4 +2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  21T 8T -3 +3 FIN
10 9:00 1H Sung-Joon PARK KOR  21T 8T -3 +3 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  7T 8T -8 -2 FIN
Hyung-Tae KIM KOR  9T 6T -7 0 FIN
11 9:10 1H Shigeki MARUYAMA JPN  6 6T -9 -2 FIN
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA JPN  3T 4T -12 -3 FIN
Sang-Moon BAE KOR  5 4T -10 -1 FIN
12 9:20 1H Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  3T 3 -12 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  2 1T -14 +1 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  WIN 1T -17 -2 FIN
13 7:30 10H Masaya TOMIDA JPN  38T 35T +1 +1 FIN
Masamichi UEHIRA JPN  38T 35T +1 +1 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  38T 35T +1 +1 FIN
14 7:40 10H Toru SUZUKI JPN  25T 40T -2 -3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  60T 40T +5 +4 FIN
S K HO KOR  46T 40T +3 +2 FIN
15 7:50 10H Hiroshi IWATA JPN  38T 40T +1 0 FIN
Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  46T 40T +3 +2 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  43T 40T +2 +1 FIN
16 8:00 10H Ryutaro NAGANO JPN  66T 46T +8 +6 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  52T 46T +4 +2 FIN
Shintaro KAI JPN  43T 46T +2 0 FIN
17 8:10 10H Wei-Chih LU TPE  38T 46T +1 -1 FIN
Toru TANIGUCHI JPN  60T 46T +5 +3 FIN
Hirohito KOIZUMI JPN  60T 46T +5 +3 FIN
18 8:20 10H Ryuichi ODA JPN  43T 46T +2 0 FIN
Daisuke YASUMOTO JPN  65 53T +7 +4 FIN
Hidemichi TANAKA JPN  66T 53T +8 +5 FIN
19 8:30 10H Kurt BARNES AUS  52T 53T +4 +1 FIN
Richard LEE NZL  52T 53T +4 +1 FIN
Akinori TANI JPN  46T 53T +3 0 FIN
20 8:40 10H Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  71 53T +11 +8 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  46T 53T +3 0 FIN
Wayne PERSKE AUS  60T 60T +5 +1 FIN
21 8:50 10H Masatsugu FUJISHIMA JPN  70 60T +10 +6 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  34T 60T 0 -4 FIN
Wei-Tze YEH TPE  52T 60T +4 0 FIN
22 9:00 10H Yui UEDA JPN  52T 64T +4 -1 FIN
Naoya SUGIYAMA JPN  52T 64T +4 -1 FIN
Yuki ISHIKAWA JPN  52T 64T +4 -1 FIN
23 9:10 10H Taichiro KIYOTA JPN  52T 64T +4 -1 FIN
Brad ANDREWS AUS  69 68T +9 +3 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  66T 68T +8 +2 FIN
24 9:20 10H Taichi TESHIMA JPN  60T 68T +5 -1 FIN
Masahiro KURAMOTO JPN  72 71T +18 +11 FIN
Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  46T 71T +3 -4 FIN

Advertisement