The Crowns 2008

Tournament Logo

TEE TIMES

  • ROUND 4
  • Updated May.04, 2008 06:43

Unisys Scoring System

  • @: An amateur
  • WD: Withdrawn
  • DQ: Disqualified
GROUP TIME / TEE PLAYER POS START SCORE TODAY HOLE
1 6:35 1H Mamoru OSANAI JPN  65T 69 +8 +2 FIN
Toshimitsu IZAWA JPN  WD 66T - - -
Junpei TAKAYAMA JPN  41T 66T +3 -2 FIN
2 6:45 1H Takuya TANIGUCHI JPN  56T 66T +5 0 FIN
Tadd FUJIKAWA USA  48T 57T +4 0 FIN
Dinesh CHAND FIJ  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
3 6:55 1H Shunta MAEAWAKURA JPN  DQ 57T - - -
Masaya TOMIDA JPN  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
Satoshi TOMIYAMA JPN  41T 57T +3 -1 FIN
4 7:05 1H @Kazunori HANAOKA JPN  58T 57T +6 +2 FIN
Rory MCILROY NIR  33T 57T +2 -2 FIN
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO JPN  19T 57T -2 -6 FIN
5 7:15 1H Gregory MEYER USA  61T 57T +7 +3 FIN
Satoru HIROTA JPN  33T 49T +2 -1 FIN
Yui UEDA JPN  67 49T +9 +6 FIN
6 7:25 1H Katsunori KUWABARA JPN  48T 49T +4 +1 FIN
Yudai MAEDA JPN  58T 49T +6 +3 FIN
Takashi KANEMOTO JPN  41T 49T +3 0 FIN
7 7:35 1H Kazuhiko HOSOKAWA JPN  65T 49T +8 +5 FIN
Takao NOGAMI JPN  48T 49T +4 +1 FIN
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA JPN  33T 49T +2 -1 FIN
8 7:45 1H Nobuhiro MASUDA JPN  22T 43T -1 -3 FIN
Toshinori MUTO JPN  48T 43T +4 +2 FIN
Craig PARRY AUS  58T 43T +6 +4 FIN
9 7:55 1H Paul SHEEHAN AUS  48T 43T +4 +2 FIN
Kazuhiro YAMASHITA JPN  33T 43T +2 0 FIN
Masao NAKAJIMA JPN  33T 43T +2 0 FIN
10 8:05 1H Dong-Hwan LEE KOR  61T 37T +7 +6 FIN
S K HO KOR  27T 37T +1 0 FIN
Tateo Jet OZAKI JPN  33T 37T +2 +1 FIN
11 8:15 1H Hidemasa HOSHINO JPN  27T 37T +1 0 FIN
Prom MEESAWAT THA  48T 37T +4 +3 FIN
Kazuhiro KIDA JPN  33T 37T +2 +1 FIN
12 8:25 1H Kiyoshi MIYAZATO JPN  27T 30T +1 +1 FIN
Kiyoshi MUROTA JPN  22T 30T -1 -1 FIN
Yusaku MIYAZATO JPN  33T 30T +2 +2 FIN
13 8:40 1H Scott LAYCOCK AUS  56T 30T +5 +5 FIN
Toyokazu FUJISHIMA JPN  48T 30T +4 +4 FIN
Hideki KASE JPN  22T 30T -1 -1 FIN
14 8:50 1H Hirofumi MIYASE JPN  12T 30T -3 -3 FIN
Yasuharu IMANO JPN  41T 25T +3 +4 FIN
Chawalit PLAPHOL THA  25T 25T 0 +1 FIN
15 9:00 1H Chris CAMPBELL AUS  41T 25T +3 +4 FIN
Tetsuya HARAGUCHI JPN  8T 25T -5 -4 FIN
I J JANG KOR  27T 25T +1 +2 FIN
16 9:10 1H Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
Michio MATSUMURA JPN  25T 14T 0 +2 FIN
Hiroshi IWATA JPN  41T 14T +3 +5 FIN
17 9:20 1H Kenichi KUBOYA JPN  27T 14T +1 +3 FIN
Kunihiro KAMII JPN  48T 14T +4 +6 FIN
Tommy NAKAJIMA JPN  19T 14T -2 0 FIN
18 9:30 1H Mitsuhiro TATEYAMA JPN  27T 14T +1 +3 FIN
Naomi OHTA JPN  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
Kaname YOKOO JPN  10T 14T -4 -2 FIN
19 9:40 1H Shinichi AKIBA JPN  41T 14T +3 +5 FIN
David SMAIL NZL  12T 14T -3 -1 FIN
Azuma YANO JPN  19T 10T -2 +1 FIN
20 9:50 1H Prayad MARKSAENG THA  12T 10T -3 0 FIN
Koumei ODA JPN  12T 10T -3 0 FIN
Brendan JONES AUS  8T 10T -5 -2 FIN
21 10:00 1H Steven CONRAN AUS  6T 8T -6 -2 FIN
Hideto TANIHARA JPN  12T 8T -3 +1 FIN
Wen-Chong LIANG CHN  10T 4T -4 +1 FIN
22 10:10 1H Jeev Milkha SINGH IND  6T 4T -6 -1 FIN
Shingo KATAYAMA JPN  3 4T -8 -3 FIN
Toru SUZUKI JPN  4T 4T -7 -2 FIN
23 10:20 1H Hiroyuki FUJITA JPN  2 2T -9 -3 FIN
Tomohiro KONDO JPN  WIN 2T -9 -3 FIN
Ryoken KAWAGISHI JPN  4T 1 -7 +1 FIN

Advertisement